Finále (Sun, 5.3.2023 - 11:40) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.84 1.86 1.88
1 217 Lukáš DrobiličLukáš Drobilič
Lokomotiva FOSFA BřeclavLokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav
09 19 NL 1.86 - - O - O O - O XO O O r
2 3 Lukáš DelínLukáš Delín
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
08 17 PB 1.84 - - O O XO XO O XO XXO XXO XXX
3 192 Antonín HavrdaAntonín Havrda
Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.
08 18 1.73 - - O XO O XXO XXX
4 94 Jakub MatoušekJakub Matoušek
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
09 15 PB 1.73 O O XO XO XXO XXO XXX
5 117 Jan BarešJan Bareš
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
08 12 =PB 1.70 - XO O XO XO XXX
6 426 Ondřej DavidOndřej David
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.USK PROVOD Ústí n/L.
08 6 PB 1.70 O O XO XXO XXO XXX
7 297 Jan ŠílaJan Šíla
T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
08 4 =PB 1.67 - O O O XXX
8 72 Hynek FrousHynek Frous
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
08 9 1.67 O O XO O XXX
9 352 Kevin VollebregtKevin Vollebregt
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.
08 8 =PB 1.67 XXO O XXO XO XXX
10= 4 Matyáš HradskýMatyáš Hradský
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
08 2 PB 1.67 O XO O XXO XXX
10= 206 Jakub LánskýJakub Lánský
Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.Dětské centrum Ostroměř, z.s.
08 10 1.67 O XO O XXO XXX
12 344 Ondřej MatějecOndřej Matějec
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.
08 3 PB 1.67 O O XXO XXO XXX
13 199 Šimon SuldovskýŠimon Suldovský
Atletika TJ LanškrounAtletika TJ Lanškroun
08 14 1.63 O - O XXX
14 316 David ZápařkaDavid Zápařka
TJ Jiskra HumpolecTJ Jiskra Humpolec
08 5 1.63 O O XXO XXX
15= 318 Denis GultDenis Gult
TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Jiskra Litomyšl
09 1 1.63 O XO XXO XXX
15= 218 Robin ChládekRobin Chládek
Lokomotiva FOSFA BřeclavLokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav
09 7 1.63 XO O XXO XXX
17 34 Vítek StrnadVítek Strnad
AC PardubiceAC Pardubice
09 16 1.63 O XXO XXO XXX
18 325 Filip MoulisFilip Moulis
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s.TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s.
08 13 1.58 O O XXX
19 75 Jakub NygrýnJakub Nygrýn
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
09 11 1.53 XO XXX
Total 19 racers