(Sat, 30.9.2023 - 15:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.49 1.53 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.68
1 509 Lída KomornáLída Komorná
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
08 22 1.60 ---OOOOOXXX
2 556 Eliška JarošováEliška Jarošová
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
08 20 1.57 ---OOXOXOXXX
3 904 Eliška BorunskáEliška Borunská
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
08 21 1.57 ---OXOOXXOXXX
4 865 Nela PávkováNela Pávková
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
09 19 1.53 -OOOXOOXXX
5 812 Nikola PrusenovskáNikola Prusenovská
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
08 3 PB 1.49 OOOOOXXX
6 517 Vanda BurianováVanda Burianová
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
09 11 1.49 -OOXOXOXXX
7 505 Alice DuchoňováAlice Duchoňová
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
09 16 1.49 OOOOXXOXXX
8 920 Kateřina VladařováKateřina Vladařová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
08 9 1.49 -OXOOXXOXXX
9= 869 Iveta ŠimkováIveta Šimková
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
08 6 PB 1.49 OOXOXXOXXOXXX
9= 669 Eliška PtáčkováEliška Ptáčková
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
10 14 1.49 OOXOXXOXXOXXX
11= 866 Rozálie PazderováRozálie Pazderová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
09 18 1.45 -OOOXXX
11= 955 Eliška HajnáEliška Hajná
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
09 12 1.45 -OOOXXX
13 713 Tereza DalíkováTereza Dalíková
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
10 8 1.45 XOXOOOXXX
14 656 Bianka HarandzováBianka Harandzová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
08 17 1.45 OOXOXXOXXX
15= 770 Nela VaníčkováNela Vaníčková
AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
09 5 1.40 OOOXXX
15= 608 Stella PaškováStella Pašková
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
08 13 1.40 OOOXXX
15= 913 Michaela LesákováMichaela Lesáková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
09 7 1.40 OOOXXX
18 857 Marie KneipováMarie Kneipová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
09 4 1.40 OOXOXXX
19 515 Ingrid UllrichováIngrid Ullrichová
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
09 10 1.40 OXOXXOXXX
20 764 Adéla MatoušováAdéla Matoušová
AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
10 2 1.35 OXXOXXX
21 854 Tereza GřešíčkováTereza Gřešíčková
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
08 1 1.30 OXXX
657 Nela KobiánováNela Kobiánová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
09 15 NM
Total 22 racers