(Sat, 30.9.2023 - 16:45) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 212 Josef PazderaJosef Pazdera
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
09 24 51.10 X47.56X47.5643.28X51.10
2 201 Antonín AdamAntonín Adam
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
08 23 PB 49.65 47.9643.05X47.96XX49.65
3 265 Dominik ŠrajerDominik Šrajer
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s.ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z...
08 22 45.43 45.4344.45X45.43XXX
4 169 Tomáš TrávníčekTomáš Trávníček
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
08 16 PB 44.07 X30.0135.7535.7534.6844.07X
5 252 Jan BendaJan Benda
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s.ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z...
09 18 PB 42.87 33.7332.7436.2736.2730.8138.0842.87
6 168 Pavel StehlíkPavel Stehlík
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
08 20 PB 42.84 X32.1736.8036.8042.8438.57X
7 461 Lukáš ČumpelíkLukáš Čumpelík
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
08 21 39.20 30.6832.35X32.35XX39.20
8 254 Filip ČermákFilip Čermák
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s.ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z...
08 19 37.72 33.6133.69X33.6934.3337.72X
9 53 Matyáš DvořákMatyáš Dvořák
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
08 10 =PB 32.31 28.4626.9432.3132.31
10 464 Matyáš ČapekMatyáš Čapek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
09 11 32.03 32.0326.38X32.03
11 216 Ondřej KubelkaOndřej Kubelka
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
09 17 31.52 X31.5227.2331.52
12 110 Lukáš MalátLukáš Malát
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
08 8 PB 31.47 31.4728.7531.1731.47
13 317 Vojtěch ŠťavíkVojtěch Šťavík
Lokomotiva FOSFA BřeclavLokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav
08 5 PB 31.30 26.1731.3030.0631.30
14 170 Adam KřížekAdam Křížek
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
08 9 30.72 XX30.7230.72
15 411 Oliver KožiolOliver Kožiol
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
08 7 30.19 X30.1929.3230.19
16 4 David MyškaDavid Myška
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
08 12 29.61 22.0323.5929.6129.61
17 6 David StrakaDavid Straka
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
08 13 28.01 28.01X24.8428.01
18 465 Václav LošekVáclav Lošek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
08 15 27.38 25.8227.38X27.38
19 355 Jiří Josef FiurášekJiří Josef Fiurášek
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
08 6 25.82 25.8223.28X25.82
20 10 Adam PacourekAdam Pacourek
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
09 4 24.45 24.4520.8417.4024.45
21 319 Jaroslav TučekJaroslav Tuček
Lokomotiva FOSFA BřeclavLokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav
08 14 24.09 23.3924.09X24.09
22 111 Zdeněk MázlZdeněk Mázl
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
08 3 23.69 23.69X17.6423.69
23 51 Lukáš CihelnaLukáš Cihelna
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
09 2 22.93 22.91X22.9322.93
24 18 Václav KasalVáclav Kasal
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
09 1 22.72 21.9022.7220.9122.72
Total 24 racers