Běh 2 (Tue, 24.1.2023 - 18:35) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 1 Filip AusteraFilip Austera 04 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 1 PB 09:22.56
2 2 Ondřej BroschOndřej Brosch 06 Fénix sport BlanskoFénix sport Blansko 2 PB 09:25.14
3 8 Daniel JuříčekDaniel Juříček 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8 SB 09:25.49
4 3 Ondřej SzkanderaOndřej Szkandera 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 PB 09:25.72
5 4 Michal ŠmídaMichal Šmída 01 TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s. 4 PB 09:26.67
6 9 Tomáš KřížTomáš Kříž 00 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 9 09:29.06
7 11 Jakub OdehnalJakub Odehnal 06 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 11 PB 09:33.06
8 14 Filip CoufalFilip Coufal 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 14 09:35.31
9 13 Tomáš BrzobohatýTomáš Brzobohatý 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 13 PB 09:36.07
10 6 Adam JirkůAdam Jirků 04 TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. 6 09:37.94
11 7 Ondřej VajdaOndřej Vajda 02 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 7 09:42.22
12 5 Lucas HarrisLucas Harris 03 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 5 09:58.07
13 10 Jan KadłuczkaJan Kadłuczka 83 LUKS CHEMIK K-KoźleLUKS CHEMIK K-Koźle 10 10:01.71
14 12 Jiří KalodJiří Kalod 06 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 12 10:12.56
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
10007Vajda Ondřej (SOKOP)3:08.41
20008Juříček Daniel (VITKO)6:18.27
Total 14 racers
Mezičasy:
umí Závodník 200m 400m 600m 800m 1000m 1200m 1400m 1600m 1800m 2000m 2200m 2400m 2600m 2800m
1 1 Filip Austera 10:31.3 10:49.2 11:06.9 - - - - - - - - - - -
2 2 Ondřej Brosch - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 8 Daniel Juříček 10:34.6 10:49.3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 3 Ondřej Szkandera 10:42.7 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 4 Michal Šmída 10:49.0 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 9 Tomáš Kříž - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 11 Jakub Odehnal - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 14 Filip Coufal - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 13 Tomáš Brzobohatý - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 6 Adam Jirků 10:33.1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 7 Ondřej Vajda 11:00.4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 5 Lucas Harris 10:37.6 10:56.0 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 10 Jan Kadłuczka - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 12 Jiří Kalod - - - - - - - - - - - - - -