Běh 3 (Tue, 24.1.2023 - 18:35) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 11 Marek TreteraMarek Tretera 80 AC Sportguides Rožnov pod Radhoštěm z.s.AC Sportguides Rožnov pod R... 11 09:42.18
2 10 Michal DočkálekMichal Dočkálek 92 ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s.ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. 10 PB 09:44.48
3 8 Jakub ŠkapaJakub Škapa 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8 PB 09:47.04
4 7 Tadeáš KüschnerTadeáš Küschner 06 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 7 PB 09:54.80
5 9 Vojtěch ŠelongVojtěch Šelong 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9 09:58.51
6 6 Jan ŠmídaJan Šmída 99 TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s. 6 PB 10:02.88
7 5 Ondřej HubáčekOndřej Hubáček 07 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5 10:27.95
8 13 Jan FoltysJan Foltys 08 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 13 10:35.09
9 4 Sebastián ŠemrákSebastián Šemrák 09 Atletika Havířov 1965Atletika Havířov 1965 4 10:45.89
10 3 Miloslav NosekMiloslav Nosek 94 Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava z.s.Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava ... 3 10:46.84
11 1 Petr PospíšilPetr Pospíšil 79 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 1 PB 11:03.25
2 Filip BrožekFilip Brožek 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2 DNS
Split times:
Mark Bib Racer Time
10008Škapa Jakub (FMIST)3:16.46
20008Škapa Jakub (FMIST)6:33.03
Total 12 racers
Mezičasy:
umí Závodník 200m 400m 600m 800m 1000m 1200m 1400m 1600m 1800m 2000m 2200m 2400m 2600m 2800m
1 11 Marek Tretera 00:40.6 01:19.3 01:58.8 02:38.0 03:17.5 03:57.3 04:34.6 05:14.2 05:56.2 06:34.6 07:14.5 07:59.7 08:33.4 09:11.9
2 10 Michal Dočkálek 00:40.9 01:20.2 01:59.3 02:38.9 03:18.0 03:59.8 04:36.1 05:15.1 05:55.0 06:34.4 07:13.8 07:53.7 08:32.8 09:11.1
3 8 Jakub Škapa 00:38.3 01:18.1 01:57.6 02:37.0 03:16.8 03:56.7 04:34.9 05:14.4 05:53.9 06:33.4 07:13.6 07:53.3 08:32.4 09:11.4
4 7 Tadeáš Küschner 00:40.6 01:19.6 01:58.8 02:38.4 03:17.6 03:57.3 04:36.6 05:16.4 05:56.2 06:35.2 07:14.8 07:55.4 08:36.2 09:16.6
5 9 Vojtěch Šelong 00:38.7 01:18.3 01:57.9 02:37.6 03:17.4 03:57.1 04:36.4 05:16.3 05:56.6 06:36.5 07:17.3 07:59.7 09:22.8 09:58.9
6 6 Jan Šmída 00:41.1 01:21.1 01:59.9 02:40.0 03:19.7 03:59.8 04:40.1 05:20.7 06:01.5 06:42.1 07:23.4 08:04.9 08:46.3 09:26.6
7 5 Ondřej Hubáček 00:41.3 01:20.6 01:59.5 02:39.8 03:18.6 03:58.3 04:39.7 05:22.5 06:05.5 06:49.1 07:33.1 08:17.5 09:01.5 09:45.6
8 13 Jan Foltys 00:42.7 01:24.4 02:07.0 02:50.3 03:33.7 04:17.0 05:00.9 05:44.2 06:27.3 07:10.0 07:51.7 08:34.1 09:15.6 09:56.9
9 4 Sebastián Šemrák 00:43.4 01:26.9 02:10.1 02:53.3 03:36.9 04:19.7 05:03.9 05:47.6 06:31.7 07:16.3 08:01.5 08:46.7 09:29.8 10:10.8
10 3 Miloslav Nosek 00:41.9 01:21.1 02:00.6 02:43.7 03:28.2 04:13.1 04:58.4 05:43.3 07:11.6 07:54.0 08:37.3 09:23.0 10:07.4 10:47.2
11 1 Petr Pospíšil 00:39.4 01:18.4 01:58.2 02:39.5 03:21.2 04:05.7 04:51.0 05:36.7 06:22.9 07:09.5 07:55.9 08:42.1 09:29.9 10:15.8
2 Filip Brožek - - - - - - - - - - - - - -