(Sun, 22.1.2023 - 16:25) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Heptathlon h
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 3 Michal DerkaMichal Derka 06 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 3 NL 2:49.96
2 12 Samuel ŠinkovskýSamuel Šinkovský 06 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 12 2:53.42
3 1 Štěpán BednářŠtěpán Bednář 07 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 1 2:55.61
4 15 Matěj VomelaMatěj Vomela 07 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 15 2:57.87
5 9 Karol KoczurKarol Koczur 07 PolandPoland 9 3:00.31
6 18 Daniel HanzelkaDaniel Hanzelka 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 18 3:02.85
7 10 Marek NajmanMarek Najman 07 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 10 3:07.05
8 4 Lukáš ZbořilLukáš Zbořil 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 3:07.45
9 17 Dominik ZásmětaDominik Zásměta 06 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 17 3:08.68
10 16 Jiří WinklerJiří Winkler 06 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... 16 3:10.00
11 13 Adam ŠulcAdam Šulc 07 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 13 3:10.25
12 8 Jakub JežekJakub Ježek 07 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 8 3:12.27
13 6 Filip JašíčekFilip Jašíček 06 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 6 3:13.17
14 7 David JežekDavid Ježek 07 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové 7 3:13.93
15 2 Václav BenešVáclav Beneš 07 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 2 3:21.31
16 5 Štěpán HladíkŠtěpán Hladík 07 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice 5 3:23.29
17 14 Milan TobiškaMilan Tobiška 06 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 14 3:26.56
18 11 Šimon PaulíčekŠimon Paulíček 07 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 11 3:26.97
Total 18 racers
Mezičasy:
umí Závodník 200m 400m 600m 800m
1 3 Michal Derka 00:33.8 01:07.2 01:41.0 02:15.5
2 12 Samuel Šinkovský 00:34.2 01:07.9 01:42.7 02:18.4
3 1 Štěpán Bednář 00:37.4 01:13.5 01:51.4 02:26.2
4 15 Matěj Vomela 00:34.7 01:08.7 01:45.6 02:24.7
5 9 Karol Koczur 00:35.6 01:10.4 01:47.3 02:25.3
6 18 Daniel Hanzelka 00:35.4 01:08.3 01:45.3 02:24.6
7 10 Marek Najman 00:37.9 01:14.3 01:53.6 -
8 4 Lukáš Zbořil 00:38.2 01:14.4 01:53.0 02:31.4
9 17 Dominik Zásměta 00:37.4 01:14.0 01:53.2 02:33.9
10 16 Jiří Winkler 00:36.4 01:12.4 01:51.9 02:32.5
11 13 Adam Šulc 00:35.9 01:11.6 01:50.8 02:31.4
12 8 Jakub Ježek 00:38.7 01:12.9 01:52.7 02:33.5
13 6 Filip Jašíček 00:36.6 01:12.6 01:52.7 02:34.6
14 7 David Ježek 00:37.1 01:13.2 01:52.8 02:34.2
15 2 Václav Beneš 00:39.1 01:16.7 01:58.3 02:43.6
16 5 Štěpán Hladík 00:37.4 01:13.7 01:54.4 02:39.0
17 14 Milan Tobiška 00:38.2 01:15.7 01:57.4 02:44.8
18 11 Šimon Paulíček 00:38.7 01:16.0 01:57.9 02:45.0