(Thu, 25.5.2023 - 18:00) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Karolína HořínkováKarolína Hořínková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 23 10.53
2 Julie BartkováJulie Bartková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 24 10.13
3 Eleni ChvostkováEleni Chvostková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 22 09.84
4 Klára PyrtováKlára Pyrtová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
08 16 PB 09.60
5 Tereza VavrečkováTereza Vavrečková
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
08 6 PB 09.19
6 Sofie RackoSofie Racko
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 21 08.76
7 Růžena VlkováRůžena Vlková
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
08 20 08.57
8 Barbora ŠtenclováBarbora Štenclová
TJ Sokol Opava ATJ Sokol Opava A
09 19 08.55
9 Valerie KubulusováValerie Kubulusová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
11 14 PB 08.18
10 Linda ChovancováLinda Chovancová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
09 17 08.14
11 Dorota HodaňováDorota Hodaňová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
10 10 PB 07.98
12 Stella Agnes BabuňkováStella Agnes Babuňková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
10 9 PB 07.95
13 Sara FolwarcznaSara Folwarczna
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
09 1 PB 07.74
14 Valerie HammondováValerie Hammondová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. ASSK Vítkovice, z.s. A
09 15 07.61
15 Dinara AbbasovaDinara Abbasova
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
09 12 07.36
16 Bára GajdzicováBára Gajdzicová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
08 13 07.15
17 Maria MumuluMaria Mumulu
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
09 8 PB 06.96
18 Kateřina KovalčíkováKateřina Kovalčíková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. BSSK Vítkovice, z.s. B
08 7 SB 06.86
19 Marie BardoňováMarie Bardoňová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
08 11 06.85
20 Michaela MamulováMichaela Mamulová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
08 2 PB 06.56
21 Aneta ŠtěpánováAneta Štěpánová
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
08 5 PB 06.04
22 Kateřina TomšíkováKateřina Tomšíková
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
09 4 PB 05.95
23 Bára NoháčkováBára Noháčková
TJ Sokol Opava BTJ Sokol Opava B
08 3 PB 05.36
Lilly KoňaříkováLilly Koňaříková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. ATJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z....
08 18 DNS
Total 24 racers