(Sun, 11.2.2024 - 10:40) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 219 Aneta DOJČAROVÁAneta DOJČAROVÁ 08 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 10 NL 16:13.88
2 252 Eliška ŘÍHOVÁEliška ŘÍHOVÁ 08 Tělovýchovná jednota Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota Slezan... 12 PB 16:17.84
3 248 Eliška KOKOŘOVÁEliška KOKOŘOVÁ 07 Tělovýchovná jednota Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota Slezan... 11 16:24.94
4 231 Ludmila KOZLOVÁLudmila KOZLOVÁ 07 Atletika PrachaticeAtletika Prachatice 5 PB 17:25.20
5 226 Nela SKUPIEŃOVÁNela SKUPIEŃOVÁ 07 Atletický klub Šternberk z.s.Atletický klub Šternberk z.s. 9 17:38.76
6 222 Olivie FOJTÍKOVÁOlivie FOJTÍKOVÁ 07 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 PB 17:46.20
7 224 Adéla JURKULÁKOVÁAdéla JURKULÁKOVÁ 07 Atletický klub Šternberk z.s.Atletický klub Šternberk z.s. 6 17:50.14
8 247 Viktorie BARTOŇOVÁViktorie BARTOŇOVÁ 08 Tělovýchovná jednota Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota Slezan... 7 17:50.17
9 221 Alžběta MUSILOVÁAlžběta MUSILOVÁ 07 ASK Dipoli z.s.ASK Dipoli z.s. 2 PB 17:57.59
10 251 Hana PETRUŠKOVÁHana PETRUŠKOVÁ 08 Tělovýchovná jednota Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota Slezan... 8 SB 18:59.47
11 256 Nela ŠTEFÁČKOVÁNela ŠTEFÁČKOVÁ 08 TJ Dvůr Králové n/L,z.s.TJ Dvůr Králové n/L,z.s. 1 19:57.03
260 Viktorie ERTLOVÁViktorie ERTLOVÁ 07 TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s.TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. 3 DQ
Notes:
DQ dle TP 54.7.1
Total 12 racers
Mezičasy:
umí Závodník 200m 400m 600m 800m 1000m 1200m 1400m 1600m 1800m 2000m 2200m 2400m 2600m 2800m
1 219 Aneta DOJČAROVÁ 01:02.9 02:09.0 03:13.7 04:20.2 05:25.9 06:34.0 07:39.0 08:46.4 09:51.7 10:57.8 12:03.8 13:09.5 14:17.0 15:20.5
2 252 Eliška ŘÍHOVÁ 01:03.6 02:08.7 03:13.8 04:21.0 05:28.1 06:34.7 07:40.0 08:46.3 09:52.4 10:58.8 12:04.2 13:10.2 14:17.4 15:21.0
3 248 Eliška KOKOŘOVÁ 01:04.1 02:10.2 03:14.5 04:19.2 05:26.4 06:34.6 07:39.3 08:46.2 09:53.0 10:58.4 12:04.0 13:10.5 14:17.6 15:20.2
4 231 Ludmila KOZLOVÁ 00:57.5 02:02.3 03:08.7 04:15.6 05:24.5 06:34.4 07:42.5 08:53.2 10:05.5 11:19.2 12:32.2 13:46.7 15:00.1 16:13.1
5 226 Nela SKUPIEŃOVÁ 01:01.9 02:08.9 03:14.1 04:20.7 05:30.0 06:41.3 07:52.8 09:05.4 10:18.1 11:31.8 12:47.3 14:02.5 15:16.8 16:29.5
6 222 Olivie FOJTÍKOVÁ 01:03.8 02:10.8 03:19.7 04:30.3 05:44.4 06:59.1 08:10.1 09:21.7 10:38.4 11:53.2 13:07.8 14:21.2 15:34.6 16:38.6
7 224 Adéla JURKULÁKOVÁ 01:06.4 02:12.3 03:20.6 04:31.9 05:43.2 06:56.8 08:11.8 09:24.9 10:40.2 11:53.0 13:05.6 14:21.0 15:31.6 16:47.7
8 247 Viktorie BARTOŇOVÁ 01:05.9 02:11.6 03:18.9 04:28.8 05:38.6 06:51.3 08:02.1 09:15.7 10:32.2 11:47.7 13:01.9 14:21.2 15:35.5 16:47.1
9 221 Alžběta MUSILOVÁ 01:05.7 02:12.8 03:19.8 04:32.2 05:44.4 06:58.2 08:10.6 09:24.1 10:37.9 11:53.1 13:07.1 14:21.5 15:33.9 16:47.0
10 251 Hana PETRUŠKOVÁ 01:05.8 02:12.8 03:20.5 04:27.5 05:42.2 06:55.7 08:09.5 09:25.1 10:38.6 11:58.1 13:18.5 14:40.5 16:06.7 17:28.7
11 256 Nela ŠTEFÁČKOVÁ 01:04.2 02:16.2 03:31.0 04:49.1 06:09.8 07:31.2 08:52.8 10:15.9 11:37.0 13:03.6 14:27.6 15:54.3 17:18.6 18:40.3
260 Viktorie ERTLOVÁ 01:04.6 02:16.1 03:30.1 04:49.4 06:10.5 07:34.2 08:55.3 10:21.3 11:48.0 - - - - -