(Sat, 6.4.2024 - 11:30) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps Cards
1 428 Kristína ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁKristína ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ 07 SlovakiaSlovakia 15 SB 24:06
2 419 Irene VEGA GONZALEZIrene VEGA GONZALEZ 07 SpainSpain 6 PB 24:26 ~
3 429 Petra KUSÁPetra KUSÁ 07 SlovakiaSlovakia 16 25:32
4 420 Lara ACKERMANNLara ACKERMANN 08 GermanyGermany 7 PB 26:45
5 426 Adrijana KARINAUSKAITEAdrijana KARINAUSKAITE 07 LithuaniaLithuania 13 26:57
6 424 Zuzka WALTERZuzka WALTER 07 GermanyGermany 11 PB 27:09
7 423 Laura VÖLKELLaura VÖLKEL 08 GermanyGermany 10 PB 27:15
8 422 Maria-Lena CARNIELMaria-Lena CARNIEL 08 GermanyGermany 9 PB 27:28
9 425 Mia BANDOLYMia BANDOLY 07 GermanyGermany 12 PB 27:40
10 414 Eliška ŘÍHOVÁEliška ŘÍHOVÁ 08 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 3 27:52
11 430 Sofia SUPEKOVÁSofia SUPEKOVÁ 08 SlovakiaSlovakia 17 SB 28:52
12 417 Aneta DOJČAROVÁAneta DOJČAROVÁ 08 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 29:00
13 421 Nika ILLINGNika ILLING 07 GermanyGermany 8 PB 29:16
14 427 Natália GUTISOVÁNatália GUTISOVÁ 08 SlovakiaSlovakia 14 SB 29:33
15 431 Alexandra RITKOVÁAlexandra RITKOVÁ 07 SlovakiaSlovakia 18 30:21
16 412 Adéla JURKULÁKOVÁAdéla JURKULÁKOVÁ 07 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1 PB 30:50
17 413 Nela SKUPIEŃOVÁNela SKUPIEŃOVÁ 07 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 2 PB 31:11
18 418 Nela ŠTEFÁČKOVÁNela ŠTEFÁČKOVÁ 08 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 PB 34:17
Total 18 racers
Mezičasy:
umí Závodník 1000m 2000m 3000m 4000m 5000m
1 428 Kristína ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ 04:46.5 09:40.2 14:28.5 19:18.8 24:05.6
2 419 Irene VEGA GONZALEZ 04:46.7 09:40.8 14:35.6 19:35.7 24:25.6
3 429 Petra KUSÁ 04:46.2 09:40.7 14:35.0 20:03.1 25:31.7
4 420 Lara ACKERMANN 05:08.4 10:28.1 15:53.0 21:19.1 26:44.4
5 426 Adrijana KARINAUSKAITE 05:06.7 10:30.6 16:00.9 21:35.4 26:56.4
6 424 Zuzka WALTER 05:06.7 10:23.1 16:01.5 21:44.7 27:08.3
7 423 Laura VÖLKEL 05:07.7 10:34.0 16:09.5 21:48.9 27:14.1
8 422 Maria-Lena CARNIEL 05:12.2 10:34.6 16:09.8 21:51.9 27:27.4
9 425 Mia BANDOLY 05:06.4 10:37.5 16:17.8 22:00.7 27:39.1
10 414 Eliška ŘÍHOVÁ 05:22.8 11:01.4 16:40.6 22:19.1 27:51.4
11 430 Sofia SUPEKOVÁ 05:21.8 11:05.7 17:00.4 22:53.7 28:51.1
12 417 Aneta DOJČAROVÁ 05:22.9 11:01.2 16:57.2 23:04.0 28:59.7
13 421 Nika ILLING 05:22.6 11:06.3 17:07.3 23:12.0 29:15.4
14 427 Natália GUTISOVÁ 05:34.9 11:30.6 17:29.0 23:31.4 29:32.7
15 431 Alexandra RITKOVÁ 05:43.5 11:41.9 17:56.0 24:20.2 30:20.4
16 412 Adéla JURKULÁKOVÁ 05:46.7 12:02.7 18:26.5 24:45.8 30:49.3
17 413 Nela SKUPIEŃOVÁ 05:45.1 11:58.1 18:21.8 24:50.4 31:10.6
18 418 Nela ŠTEFÁČKOVÁ 05:53.8 12:50.8 19:56.0 27:11.4 34:16.9