(Sat, 6.4.2024 - 11:30) Start list in PDF Excel Start list Results
Lane Bib Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 432 Petr ADAMPetr ADAM 50 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 28:08
2 433 Ondřej ČEREPUŠŤÁKOndřej ČEREPUŠŤÁK 48 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 30:29
3 434 Filip HEJKRLÍKFilip HEJKRLÍK 79 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 23:55
4 435 Zbyněk HERMANZbyněk HERMAN 69 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 26:55
5 436 Jiří JANOUŠEKJiří JANOUŠEK 51 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 26:08
6 437 Jiří KOVANDAJiří KOVANDA 46 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 33:25
7 438 Stanislav MAREKStanislav MAREK 42 Czech RepublicCzech Republic
8 439 Jiří MAŠATAJiří MAŠATA 61 Czech RepublicCzech Republic
9 440 Tomáš MIŘEJOVSKÝTomáš MIŘEJOVSKÝ 61 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 40:01
10 441 Marek SLAMĚNÍKMarek SLAMĚNÍK 75 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 33:19
11 442 Luděk ŠOLCLuděk ŠOLC 61 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 26:05
12 443 Jan ZAJÍCJan ZAJÍC 53 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 33:53
13 445 Emmanuel TARDIEmmanuel TARDI 67 FranceFrance
14 446 Hartmut BONNESSHartmut BONNESS 42 GermanyGermany 39:13
15 447 Steffen BORSCHSteffen BORSCH 73 GermanyGermany 22:27 23:19
16 448 Daniel BROTDaniel BROT 53 SwitzerlandSwitzerland 36:15
17 449 Helmut GIEBELERHelmut GIEBELER 50 GermanyGermany
18 450 Bernd Ocker HÖLTERSBernd Ocker HÖLTERS 46 GermanyGermany 35:40
19 451 Horst KIEPERTHorst KIEPERT 51 GermanyGermany 22:45
20 452 Stefan LEHMANNStefan LEHMANN 51 GermanyGermany 33:10
21 453 Patrick SECKPatrick SECK 66 GermanyGermany 30:35
22 454 Udo SCHAEFFERUdo SCHAEFFER 50 GermanyGermany 32:41
23 455 Uwe SCHRÖTERUwe SCHRÖTER 59 GermanyGermany 24:27
24 456 Uwe TOLLEUwe TOLLE 55 GermanyGermany 35:12
25 457 Jacques VAN BREMENJacques VAN BREMEN 84 GermanyGermany 26:57
26 458 Chun Hung TSEChun Hung TSE 81 Hong KongHong Kong 23:17
27 459 Ilmars SAULGRIEZISIlmars SAULGRIEZIS 56 LatviaLatvia 30:07
28 460 Tomasz LIPIECTomasz LIPIEC 71 PolandPoland 23:00
29 461 Mirosław LUNIEWSKIMirosław LUNIEWSKI 57 PolandPoland 25:58
30 462 Waldemar MAŁECKIWaldemar MAŁECKI 58 PolandPoland 22:36
31 463 Ondrej MALÍKOndrej MALÍK 61 SlovakiaSlovakia 28:16 28:16
32 464 Miroslav KAPUSTAMiroslav KAPUSTA 53 SlovakiaSlovakia 39:09
33 465 Michal ŘEŽÁBEKMichal ŘEŽÁBEK 93 Czech RepublicCzech Republic
34 466 Jan UHERJan UHER 04 Czech RepublicCzech Republic
35 467 Tomáš MENCELTomáš MENCEL 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 23:14
Total 35 racers