(Sat, 6.4.2024 - 15:00) Start list in PDF Excel Start list Results
Lane Bib Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 1 Vít HLAVÁČVít HLAVÁČ 97 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1:25:50 1:25:50
2 2 Adam ZAJÍČEKAdam ZAJÍČEK 03 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1:26:37
3 3 Jaromír MORÁVEKJaromír MORÁVEK 03 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1:25:33 1:26:18
4 4 Oscar MARTÍNEZOscar MARTÍNEZ 03 SpainSpain 1:26:06 1:27:21
5 5 José Manuel PÉREZJosé Manuel PÉREZ 99 SpainSpain 1:22:37 1:22:38
6 6 Pablo RODRÍGUEZ ROJASPablo RODRÍGUEZ ROJAS 04 SpainSpain 1:25:26 1:25:26
7 7 Aleksi OJALAAleksi OJALA 92 FinlandFinland 1:22:22
8 8 Jerry JOKINENJerry JOKINEN 02 FinlandFinland 1:24:41
10 10 Gabriel BORDIERGabriel BORDIER 97 FranceFrance 1:18:59 1:20:12
11 11 Kévin CAMPIONKévin CAMPION 88 FranceFrance 1:20:28 1:23:32
12 12 Aurélien QUINIONAurélien QUINION 93 FranceFrance 1:19:57 1:20:48
13 13 Artur MASTIANICAArtur MASTIANICA 92 LithuaniaLithuania 1:22:55 1:24:33
14 14 Tauras Jokubas GRINCEVIČIUSTauras Jokubas GRINCEVIČIUS 04 LithuaniaLithuania
15 15 Deividas BALEVIČIUSDeividas BALEVIČIUS 99 LithuaniaLithuania 1:37:38
16 16 Dominik ČERNÝDominik ČERNÝ 97 SlovakiaSlovakia 1:20:31 1:20:31
17 17 Miroslav ÚRADNÍKMiroslav ÚRADNÍK 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 1:22:21 1:22:34
18 18 Michal MORVAYMichal MORVAY 96 SlovakiaSlovakia 1:24:25 1:24:25
19 19 Caio BONFIMCaio BONFIM 91 BrazilBrazil 1:17:44 1:17:44
20 20 Evan DUNFEEEvan DUNFEE 90 CanadaCanada 1:18:03 1:19:23
21 21 José Leonardo MONTANAJosé Leonardo MONTANA 92 ColombiaColombia 1:20:18 1:20:18
22 22 Manuel Esteban SOTOManuel Esteban SOTO 94 ColombiaColombia 1:20:36
23 23 Cesar Alberto HERRERA CORTEZCesar Alberto HERRERA CORTEZ 99 ColombiaColombia 1:22:07 1:27:58
24 24 Josef SMOLAJosef SMOLA 64 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1:41:30
25 25 Jaromír HLOCHJaromír HLOCH 92 Czech RepublicCzech Republic
26 26 Rostislav KOLÁŘRostislav KOLÁŘ 87 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1:36:09
27 27 Lukáš GDULALukáš GDULA 91 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1:25:50 1:37:06
28 28 Alexandr MALYSAAlexandr MALYSA 97 Czech RepublicCzech Republic
29 29 Jhonatan Javier AMORES CARUAJhonatan Javier AMORES CARUA 98 EcuadorEcuador 1:22:18
30 30 Oscar Oswaldo PATÍNOscar Oswaldo PATÍN 01 EcuadorEcuador 1:23:09 1:25:30
32 32 Joni HAVAJoni HAVA 99 FinlandFinland 1:23:54
33 33 Jaakko MÄÄTTÄNENJaakko MÄÄTTÄNEN 99 FinlandFinland 1:26:30
34 34 Martin MADELINE-DEGYMartin MADELINE-DEGY 01 FranceFrance 1:25:13 1:25:27
35 35 Remi RODRIGUEZRemi RODRIGUEZ 89 FranceFrance 1:28:24 1:32:43
36 36 Kyrian VALLEEKyrian VALLEE 94 FranceFrance 1:29:31 1:31:28
37 37 Aymeric HUEAymeric HUE 01 FranceFrance 1:29:53 1:30:45
38 38 Hugo ANDRIEUHugo ANDRIEU 92 FranceFrance 1:29:06 1:31:40
39 39 Lucas DREVILLELucas DREVILLE 02 FranceFrance 1:27:51 1:34:48
40 40 Simon BAZZO BORTOTSimon BAZZO BORTOT 96 FranceFrance 1:31:31 1:31:31
41 41 George WILKINSONGeorge WILKINSON 02 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 1:38:35
42 42 Callum WILKINSONCallum WILKINSON 97 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 1:20:32
43 43 Cameron CORBISHLEYCameron CORBISHLEY 97 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 1:22:50 1:23:09
44 44 Christopher SNOOKChristopher SNOOK 00 United KingdomUnited Kingdom 1:26:37 1:26:37
45 45 Leo KÖPPLeo KÖPP 98 GermanyGermany 1:21:16 1:25:22
46 46 Jassam ABU EL WAFAJassam ABU EL WAFA 04 GermanyGermany 1:30:59
47 47 Karl JUNGHANNSSKarl JUNGHANNSS 96 GermanyGermany 1:20:53
48 48 Jonathan HILBERTJonathan HILBERT 95 GermanyGermany 1:23:26
49 49 Nathaniel SEILERNathaniel SEILER 96 GermanyGermany 1:22:22 1:22:22
50 50 Carl DOHMANNCarl DOHMANN 90 GermanyGermany 1:21:26
51 51 Johannes FRENZLJohannes FRENZL 01 GermanyGermany 1:24:20
52 52 Christopher LINKEChristopher LINKE 88 GermanyGermany 1:18:12
53 53 Konstantinos-Alexandros NTENTOPOULOSKonstantinos-Alexandros NTENTOPOULOS 94 GreeceGreece 1:26:44 1:33:00
55 55 Érick Bernabé BARRONDOÉrick Bernabé BARRONDO 91 GuatemalaGuatemala 1:18:25 1:21:24
56 56 Bernardo Uriel BARRONDOBernardo Uriel BARRONDO 93 GuatemalaGuatemala 1:20:31 1:20:31
57 57 José Eduardo ORTIZJosé Eduardo ORTIZ 00 GuatemalaGuatemala 1:20:43 1:21:18
58 58 José María RAYMUNDOJosé María RAYMUNDO 93 GuatemalaGuatemala 1:21:14 1:26:29
59 59 Chun Hung TSEChun Hung TSE 81 Hong KongHong Kong 1:30:13 1:40:26
60 60 Bence VENYERCSÁNBence VENYERCSÁN 96 HungaryHungary 1:21:42 1:21:42
61 61 Dávid TOKODIDávid TOKODI 91 HungaryHungary 1:29:46 1:35:17
62 62 Moises BELTRÁNMoises BELTRÁN 97 ChileChile 1:39:42
63 63 David KENNYDavid KENNY 99 IrelandIreland 1:19:44
64 64 Brendan BOYCEBrendan BOYCE 86 IrelandIreland 1:24:31 1:24:37
65 65 Joe MOONEYJoe MOONEY 98 IrelandIreland 1:25:20 1:25:20
66 66 Matthew GLENNONMatthew GLENNON 03 IrelandIreland 1:30:25 1:30:25
67 67 Oisin LANEOisin LANE 02 IrelandIreland 1:24:13
68 68 Pietro MARCHETTIPietro MARCHETTI 02 ItalyItaly 1:35:11
69 69 Andrea COSIAndrea COSI 01 ItalyItaly 1:21:39
70 70 Francesco FORTUNATOFrancesco FORTUNATO 94 ItalyItaly 1:18:59
71 71 Andrea AGRUSTIAndrea AGRUSTI 95 ItalyItaly 1:21:35
72 72 Davide FINOCCHIETTIDavide FINOCCHIETTI 01 ItalyItaly 1:24:55
73 73 Gabriele GAMBAGabriele GAMBA 02 ItalyItaly 1:26:20
74 74 Stefano CICALOStefano CICALO 98 ItalyItaly 1:30:55
75 75 Matteo GIUPPONIMatteo GIUPPONI 88 ItalyItaly 1:19:58
76 76 Aldo ANDREIAldo ANDREI 01 ItalyItaly 1:25:23
77 77 Georgiy SHEIKOGeorgiy SHEIKO 89 KazakhstanKazakhstan 1:20:21 1:22:47
78 78 Raivo SAULGRIEZISRaivo SAULGRIEZIS 94 LatviaLatvia 1:26:07
79 79 Arnis RUMBENIEKSArnis RUMBENIEKS 88 LatviaLatvia 1:24:18 1:25:31
80 80 Ismael BERNALIsmael BERNAL 99 MexicoMexico 1:28:37
81 81 César CÓRDOVA FERNÁNDEZCésar CÓRDOVA FERNÁNDEZ 02 MexicoMexico 1:22:48
82 82 José Luis DOCTORJosé Luis DOCTOR 96 MexicoMexico 1:19:41
83 83 Noel CHAMANoel CHAMA 97 MexicoMexico 1:20:05
84 84 Christian Donovan JUÁREZ LOPEZChristian Donovan JUÁREZ LOPEZ 02 MexicoMexico 1:23:49 1:26:16
85 85 Rafael LÓPEZ MENDOZARafael LÓPEZ MENDOZA 89 MexicoMexico 1:25:52 1:35:52
86 86 Carlos Emiliano MERCENARIOCarlos Emiliano MERCENARIO 00 MexicoMexico 1:26:47
87 87 Andres Eduardo OLIVAS NÚNEZAndres Eduardo OLIVAS NÚNEZ 98 MexicoMexico 1:19:54
88 88 Ricardo ORTIZRicardo ORTIZ 95 MexicoMexico 1:21:17
89 89 Isaac Antonio PALMA OLIVARESIsaac Antonio PALMA OLIVARES 90 MexicoMexico 1:20:18 1:20:18
90 90 Ever Jair PALMA OLIVARESEver Jair PALMA OLIVARES 92 MexicoMexico 1:19:26 1:19:26
91 91 Julio César SALAZARJulio César SALAZAR 93 MexicoMexico 1:20:24
92 92 Carlos SÁNCHEZ CANTERACarlos SÁNCHEZ CANTERA 85 MexicoMexico 1:20:39
93 93 Josafat SÁNCHEZ PENAJosafat SÁNCHEZ PENA 00 MexicoMexico 1:23:09 1:23:09
94 94 Maher BEN HLIMAMaher BEN HLIMA 89 PolandPoland 1:21:39
95 95 Jakub JELONEKJakub JELONEK 85 PolandPoland 1:21:05 1:25:36
96 96 Artur BRZOZOWSKIArtur BRZOZOWSKI 85 PolandPoland 1:20:33
97 97 Rui COELHORui COELHO 94 PortugalPortugal 1:25:20
98 98 Tiago RAMOSTiago RAMOS 03 PortugalPortugal 1:30:12
99 99 Joao VIEIRAJoao VIEIRA 76 PortugalPortugal 1:20:09
101 101 Michal DUDAMichal DUDA 04 SlovakiaSlovakia 1:32:27 1:32:27
102 102 Perseus KARLSTRÖMPerseus KARLSTRÖM 90 SwedenSweden 1:17:39
103 103 Hamdi HAJ HSINHamdi HAJ HSIN 97 TunisiaTunisia 1:32:16 1:32:16
104 104 Ihor HLAVANIhor HLAVAN 90 UkraineUkraine 1:19:59 1:20:49
105 105 Nick CHRISTIENick CHRISTIE 91 United StatesUnited States 1:22:44
106 106 Frederick WEIGELFrederick WEIGEL 05 GermanyGermany
107 107 Jakub PŠENIČKAJakub PŠENIČKA 91 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 1:39:47 1:39:47
Notes:
Total " 103 racers