(Sat, 9.3.2024 - 10:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Tereza KRAINOVÁTereza KRAINOVÁ
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
13 7 PB 4.01 4.01 3.744.013.724.01
2 Karolína MÍČKOVÁKarolína MÍČKOVÁ
Atletika Benešov z.s.Atletika Benešov z.s.
14 23 SB 3.94 3.94 3.943.853.943.94
3 Lucyna KUKUCZKALucyna KUKUCZKA
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
13 8 PB 3.90 3.90 3.833.903.653.90
4 Anna PUDELKOVÁAnna PUDELKOVÁ
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
13 21 PB 3.81 3.81 3.573.813.753.81
5 Nina ZAHRADNÍKOVÁNina ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
13 6 PB 3.62 3.62 3.593.313.623.62
6 Liliana SLOUKOVÁLiliana SLOUKOVÁ
Atletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko, z.s.Atletický klub Ludvíka Daňk...
14 20 3.58 3.58 3.503.583.323.58
7 Karolína PÍSEČNÁKarolína PÍSEČNÁ
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
13 22 PB 3.52 3.52 3.423.233.523.52
8 Aneta JELÍNKOVÁAneta JELÍNKOVÁ
Atletický klub Ludvíka Daňka Blansko, z.s.Atletický klub Ludvíka Daňk...
13 18 3.50 3.50 3.333.323.503.50
9 Sofie FILIPOVÁSofie FILIPOVÁ
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
14 9 PB 3.44 3.44 3.243.193.443.44
10 Rozálie ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁRozálie ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
14 19 PB 3.41 3.41 3.383.413.263.41
11 Lucie ČAMBALOVÁLucie ČAMBALOVÁ
Atletický klub Vnorovy, z.s.Atletický klub Vnorovy, z.s.
13 17 SB 3.27 3.27 3.273.203.093.27
12 Klaudie OBRUSNÍKOVÁKlaudie OBRUSNÍKOVÁ
SK TROPS Brno, z.s.SK TROPS Brno, z.s.
13 16 PB 3.27 3.27 3.273.193.153.27
13 Ema TELNAROVÁEma TELNAROVÁ
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
14 13 PB 3.24 3.24 3.213.243.243.24
14 Anna PÁŠOVÁAnna PÁŠOVÁ
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
14 4 PB 3.21 3.21 2.953.133.213.21
15 Tereza KUSÁTereza KUSÁ
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
13 15 3.14 3.14 3.073.143.093.14
16 Štěpánka KOTKOVÁŠtěpánka KOTKOVÁ
Atletický klub Vnorovy, z.s.Atletický klub Vnorovy, z.s.
14 14 SB 3.08 3.08 2.983.082.923.08
17 Elen VÍCHOVÁElen VÍCHOVÁ
TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové
13 5 PB 3.03 3.03 2.773.033.033.03
18 Markéta KNOTKOVÁMarkéta KNOTKOVÁ
Atletický klub Vnorovy, z.s.Atletický klub Vnorovy, z.s.
14 10 PB 3.01 3.01 2.65X3.013.01
19 Debora ČASAROVÁDebora ČASAROVÁ
MSK Atletika OrlováMSK Atletika Orlová
14 2 PB 2.92 2.92 2.732.921.932.92
20 Laura POTRUSILOVÁLaura POTRUSILOVÁ
Atletický klub Vnorovy, z.s.Atletický klub Vnorovy, z.s.
14 12 PB 2.91 2.91 2.822.912.852.91
21 Klára TOMEČKOVÁKlára TOMEČKOVÁ
Atletický klub Vnorovy, z.s.Atletický klub Vnorovy, z.s.
14 11 PB 2.88 2.88 2.882.592.832.88
22 Barbora HANZELKOVÁBarbora HANZELKOVÁ
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
14 1 PB 2.88 2.88 2.322.182.882.88
23 Kateřina BENDOVÁKateřina BENDOVÁ
Atletika Nový Jičín z. s.Atletika Nový Jičín z. s.
15 3 PB 2.58 2.58 2.542.532.582.58
Total 23 racers