(Sat, 9.3.2024 - 12:15) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Kateřina MAJEROVÁKateřina MAJEROVÁ
SK Dobruška z.s.SK Dobruška z.s.
11 28 PB 4.58 4.58 4.124.224.194.224.264.584.44
2 Stela MACKOVÁStela MACKOVÁ
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
11 31 4.54 4.54 4.234.544.094.543.853.97X
3 Nela MENCLOVÁNela MENCLOVÁ
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
11 29 4.45 4.45 4.254.444.084.444.274.454.43
4 Leontýna PELCOVÁLeontýna PELCOVÁ
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
11 30 4.44 4.44 4.23XX4.234.444.33X
5 Žofie MERGANCOVÁŽofie MERGANCOVÁ
TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové
11 25 PB 4.40 4.40 4.204.064.094.204.133.834.40
6 Tereza HAVELKOVÁTereza HAVELKOVÁ
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
12 27 4.36 4.36 4.184.144.064.184.164.254.36
7 Soňa ŠAVELOVÁSoňa ŠAVELOVÁ
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
11 23 4.21 4.21 4.034.034.144.143.994.174.21
8 Karolína KOLPEKOVÁKarolína KOLPEKOVÁ
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
12 21 PB 4.20 4.20 3.164.103.334.103.883.944.20
9 Nela RYŠÁVKOVÁNela RYŠÁVKOVÁ
Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.
12 12 PB 4.09 4.09 4.024.094.004.09
10 Sabrina SENYUKSabrina SENYUK
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
12 26 4.06 4.06 4.063.933.974.06
MS Isabel KŘÍŽOVÁIsabel KŘÍŽOVÁ
SK PRESTAR Opava z.s.SK PRESTAR Opava z.s.
10 24 PB 3.98 3.98
11 Karolína BOHUSLAVICKÁKarolína BOHUSLAVICKÁ
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
11 20 3.95 3.95 X3.95X3.95
MS Vanessa PERSICHOVÁVanessa PERSICHOVÁ
SK Atletika KravařeSK Atletika Kravaře
10 13 PB 3.89 3.89
12 Anežka VAŠÍŘOVÁAnežka VAŠÍŘOVÁ
Atletika Krnov z.s.Atletika Krnov z.s.
12 14 3.81 3.81 3.813.54X3.81
13 Michaela MÜNSTEROVÁMichaela MÜNSTEROVÁ
Tělovýchovná jednota Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota Slezan...
12 11 PB 3.77 3.77 3.103.313.773.77
14 Viktorie CAHOVÁViktorie CAHOVÁ
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
11 9 3.70 3.70 3.653.493.703.70
15 Lucie LOCHMANOVÁLucie LOCHMANOVÁ
Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
11 17 PB 3.60 3.60 3.603.42X3.60
16 Beáta FUSOVÁBeáta FUSOVÁ
SK PRESTAR Opava z.s.SK PRESTAR Opava z.s.
12 19 SB 3.59 3.59 3.593.513.503.59
17 Nikola MAIVALDOVÁNikola MAIVALDOVÁ
TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové
12 4 PB 3.58 3.58 3.583.303.483.58
18 Štěpánka PYTROVÁŠtěpánka PYTROVÁ
Atletika Nový Jičín z. s.Atletika Nový Jičín z. s.
12 3 PB 3.53 3.53 3.533.513.493.53
19 Natálie KUCHAŘÍKOVÁNatálie KUCHAŘÍKOVÁ
Atletický klub Vnorovy, z.s.Atletický klub Vnorovy, z.s.
11 5 PB 3.49 3.49 3.043.273.493.49
20 Julie RUFEROVÁJulie RUFEROVÁ
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
12 22 3.49 3.49 3.183.49X3.49
21 Sára KONŠTACKÁSára KONŠTACKÁ
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
11 10 3.46 3.46 3.46XX3.46
22 Ellen GUMPINGEROVÁEllen GUMPINGEROVÁ
Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
12 16 PB 3.45 3.45 3.413.453.373.45
23 Vendula VŠETULOVÁVendula VŠETULOVÁ
Atletický klub Vnorovy, z.s.Atletický klub Vnorovy, z.s.
12 8 SB 3.44 3.44 3.443.203.343.44
24 Sára HOFERKOVÁSára HOFERKOVÁ
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
12 1 PB 3.38 3.38 3.193.382.603.38
25 Beáta ŠENKÝŘOVÁBeáta ŠENKÝŘOVÁ
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
11 2 PB 3.36 3.36 3.193.363.183.36
26 Sára DŘÍMALOVÁSára DŘÍMALOVÁ
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
11 7 3.35 3.35 3.35XX3.35
27 Michaela RATAJOVÁMichaela RATAJOVÁ
SK PRESTAR Opava z.s.SK PRESTAR Opava z.s.
11 18 SB 3.28 3.28 X3.28X3.28
28 Marie JENDRISKOVÁMarie JENDRISKOVÁ
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
12 6 2.80 2.80 XX2.802.80
Zuzana TUPÁZuzana TUPÁ
ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice
11 32 DNS
Natálie NĚMCOVÁNatálie NĚMCOVÁ
TJ Jiskra LitomyšlTJ Jiskra Litomyšl
11 15 DNS
Total 32 racers