(Sat, 9.3.2024 - 11:15) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Lukáš BAUMRUKRLukáš BAUMRUKR
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
11 16 4.84 4.84 4.784.824.824.824.744.844.78
2 Richard KWICZALARichard KWICZALA
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
11 12 PB 4.46 4.46 X4.054.054.053.944.464.28
3 Lukáš MIHULELukáš MIHULE
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
12 15 4.39 4.39 4.20X4.204.20X4.294.39
4 Alexandr BENDAAlexandr BENDA
Atletika Nový Jičín z. s.Atletika Nový Jičín z. s.
11 14 4.31 4.31 4.153.974.264.264.31X-
5 Jan ZEMANJan ZEMAN
Atletika Krnov z.s.Atletika Krnov z.s.
11 9 PB 4.21 4.21 3.863.994.214.21X4.114.08
6 Marek GORŠANOVMarek GORŠANOV
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
11 6 PB 4.19 4.19 4.014.10X4.10X4.194.16
7 Václav KVASNIČKAVáclav KVASNIČKA
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
11 11 4.09 4.09 2.743.964.094.09X4.093.87
8 Marek ŽIVOTSKÝMarek ŽIVOTSKÝ
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
11 7 PB 4.09 4.09 4.054.053.974.054.00X4.09
9 Marek LAPIŠMarek LAPIŠ
Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.Atletika Líbeznice, z.s.
12 13 3.95 3.95 3.953.553.633.95
10 Jakub HONELJakub HONEL
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ...
12 4 PB 3.93 3.93 3.903.933.433.93
11 Daniel KUCHAŘDaniel KUCHAŘ
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
11 8 SB 3.89 3.89 3.823.823.893.89
12 Vojtěch NOVÁKVojtěch NOVÁK
Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
11 10 PB 3.72 3.72 3.723.443.613.72
13 Matouš KŘEHLÍKMatouš KŘEHLÍK
Atletika Krnov z.s.Atletika Krnov z.s.
12 5 3.67 3.67 3.553.673.433.67
14 Viktor LYČKAViktor LYČKA
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
11 3 3.32 3.32 -3.163.323.32
15 Šimon PÉLIŠimon PÉLI
Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
11 1 PB 3.25 3.25 3.253.123.033.25
Matyáš POLEDNÍKMatyáš POLEDNÍK
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
11 2 NM
Total 16 racers