Běh 3 (Thu, 15.2.2024 - 19:20) official Photo finish Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps
1 15 Jan KOHUTJan KOHUT 85 Fénix sport BlanskoFénix sport Blansko 15 SB 4:26.41
2 11 Vojtěch KORGOVojtěch KORGO 09 Fénix sport BlanskoFénix sport Blansko 11 PB 4:26.80
3 13 Jan VINOHRADNÍKJan VINOHRADNÍK 08 ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s.ATLETIKA Rýmařov z.s. 13 PB 4:32.51
4 10 Matyáš ŘEHÁKMatyáš ŘEHÁK 09 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 10 PB 4:33.23
5 7 Adam NAGYAdam NAGY 06 TJ Sokol JaroměřTJ Sokol Jaroměř 7 PB 4:38.11
6 14 Jonáš JURÁŇJonáš JURÁŇ 09 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 14 SB 4:38.75
7 3 Kristián KONEČNÝKristián KONEČNÝ 08 Fénix sport BlanskoFénix sport Blansko 3 PB 4:42.61
8 2 Vít PEPRNÍČEKVít PEPRNÍČEK 07 Titan sport clubTitan sport club 2 PB 4:45.80
9 6 Jakub SZLAURJakub SZLAUR 09 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 6 4:46.20
10 9 Jakub HATALAJakub HATALA 10 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 9 4:48.22
11 1 Dominik STAFFADominik STAFFA 07 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 1 PB 4:48.31
12 12 Jan KADŁUCZKAJan KADŁUCZKA 83 LUKS CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoźleLUKS CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-Koźle 12 PB 4:49.60
13 4 Robin VÁVRARobin VÁVRA 09 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s.AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 4 4:53.73
14 8 Vojtěch ŠÚSTALVojtěch ŠÚSTAL 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8 5:01.02
5 Michal OLEJNÍČEKMichal OLEJNÍČEK 09 Tělovýchovná jednota Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.Tělovýchovná jednota Slezan... 5 DNS
Total 15 racers
Mezičasy:
umí Závodník 100m 300m 500m 700m 900m 1100m 1300m
1 15 Jan KOHUT 00:17.9 00:52.0 01:27.0 02:03.3 02:39.7 03:16.2 03:52.9
2 11 Vojtěch KORGO 00:18.3 00:52.3 01:27.5 02:03.8 02:40.3 03:17.1 03:53.4
3 13 Jan VINOHRADNÍK 00:17.6 00:52.2 01:27.7 02:03.5 02:40.3 03:19.9 03:55.1
4 10 Matyáš ŘEHÁK 00:17.9 00:53.3 01:28.7 02:06.0 02:42.4 03:19.9 03:58.0
5 7 Adam NAGY 00:18.6 00:54.4 01:31.0 02:08.7 02:46.8 03:25.4 04:03.6
6 14 Jonáš JURÁŇ 00:18.0 00:53.0 01:28.6 02:06.8 02:46.4 03:25.2 04:03.5
7 3 Kristián KONEČNÝ 00:18.5 00:53.4 01:29.4 02:07.3 02:46.2 03:25.4 04:04.9
8 2 Vít PEPRNÍČEK 00:18.7 00:55.4 01:33.2 02:12.0 02:52.5 03:34.0 04:14.4
9 6 Jakub SZLAUR 00:19.6 00:55.5 01:33.2 02:11.6 02:51.0 03:30.5 04:10.7
10 9 Jakub HATALA 00:18.6 00:54.6 01:31.7 02:10.4 02:51.5 03:31.7 04:11.5
11 1 Dominik STAFFA 00:18.7 00:54.5 01:31.7 02:11.4 02:51.8 03:32.7 04:14.7
12 12 Jan KADŁUCZKA 00:19.3 00:55.4 01:33.1 02:11.8 02:51.9 03:32.4 04:12.1
13 4 Robin VÁVRA 00:19.1 00:54.9 01:32.4 02:11.4 02:52.4 03:34.3 04:15.0
14 8 Vojtěch ŠÚSTAL 00:19.0 00:53.8 01:31.1 02:10.5 02:51.3 03:33.8 04:17.1
5 Michal OLEJNÍČEK - - - - - - -