(Sat, 11.5.2024 - 13:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 221 Matyáš FRANĚKMatyáš FRANĚK
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
00 16 7.52 +2.2 m/s - X  1.80 X  2.00 7.52  2.20 752 - - -
2 155 Dan KOVÁČDan KOVÁČ
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
99 17 PB 7.45 +1.8 m/s 7.22  0.90 6.96  -0.20 7.45  1.80 745 X  0.50 - 7.37  -0.80
3 2 Matúš BLŠTÁKMatúš BLŠTÁK
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
03 9 PB 7.37 +1.7 m/s 7.23  0.80 7.21  1.70 7.25  0.10 725 7.18  0.70 7.37  1.70 X  0.60
4 190 Vilém STRÁSKÝVilém STRÁSKÝ
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
99 10 PB 7.36 +1.3 m/s 7.24  0.70 7.18  1.70 7.13  -0.90 724 - 7.36  1.30 -
5 95 Adam HRIŇAdam HRIŇ
Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
02 14 SB 7.22 +1.5 m/s 6.98  1.20 X  1.00 7.22  1.50 722 7.20  0.50 X  0.10 7.05  0.10
6 16 Tomas JÄRVINENTomas JÄRVINEN
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
05 11 SB 7.22 +0.4 m/s 7.22  0.40 7.18  1.20 X  1.80 722 7.07  0.80 X  1.10 X
7 39 Štěpán MATURAŠtěpán MATURA
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 12 SB 7.17 +1.1 m/s 7.17  1.10 - r 717
8 204 David KŘIVANDavid KŘIVAN
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
05 15 7.09 +0.8 m/s X  1.20 6.79  1.30 7.09  0.80 709 X  1.50 X  0.80 X  0.80
9 6 Jakub PETERKAJakub PETERKA
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
04 7 SB 7.05 +1.5 m/s 7.05  1.50 X  2.20 - 705
10 240 Matouš POSPÍŠILMatouš POSPÍŠIL
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
02 6 SB 6.95 +0.3 m/s 6.69  1.70 6.85  0.80 6.95  0.30 695
11 61 Adrian BRZEZIŃSKIAdrian BRZEZIŃSKI
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
98 1 PB 6.90 +0.3 m/s 6.90  0.30 X  0.60 6.80  1.40 690
12 108 Milan VÍCHMilan VÍCH
Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
06 4 6.75 +1.6 m/s 4.96  2.00 6.75  1.60 6.45  1.10 675
13 145 Martin KOREČEKMartin KOREČEK
TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové
07 2 PB 6.74 +1.0 m/s 6.66  1.00 6.43  1.60 6.74  1.00 674
14 210 Luděk ČUMPELÍKLuděk ČUMPELÍK
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
03 5 6.65 +1.4 m/s 6.43  1.40 5.30  1.30 6.65  1.40 665
15 79 Martin VESELÝMartin VESELÝ
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
02 3 6.22 +2.2 m/s X  1.80 X  1.60 6.22  2.20 622
16 232 Zdeněk KUBÁTZdeněk KUBÁT
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
98 8 SB 5.28 +0.7 m/s X  1.10 X  0.80 5.28  0.70 528
MS 193 Kryštof VALEHRACHKryštof VALEHRACH
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
03 13 SB 6.57 +1.7 m/s 6.43  0.70 4.96  2.00 6.57  1.70 657
Total 17 racers