(Sat, 16.3.2024 - 09:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Bib Name Born Club/Nationality Ln. Result Laps Cards
1 114 Renata CORTESRenata CORTES 05 MexicoMexico 46:36 ~
2 103 Ema KLIMENTOVÁEma KLIMENTOVÁ 05 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 48:35 ~ ~
3 113 Ashly SANTIAGOAshly SANTIAGO 06 MexicoMexico PB 48:51
4 117 Alžbeta FRANKLOVÁAlžbeta FRANKLOVÁ 05 Czech RepublicCzech Republic PB 49:18
5 100 Tamara INDRIŠKOVÁTamara INDRIŠKOVÁ 06 SlovakiaSlovakia 49:22
6 104 Ivana DUDOVÁIvana DUDOVÁ 05 SlovakiaSlovakia SB 50:05 >
7 119 Kristína ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁKristína ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ 07 SlovakiaSlovakia PB 50:45 >
8 116 Gracie GRIFFITHSGracie GRIFFITHS 06 United KingdomUnited Kingdom PB 50:46 ~
9 121 Emila WISNIEWSKAEmila WISNIEWSKA 05 PolandPoland PB 50:47 > >
10 108 Ciara WILSON-BOWENCiara WILSON-BOWEN 05 IrelandIreland PB 51:49
11 122 Paulina TOMASZEWSKAPaulina TOMASZEWSKA 06 PolandPoland PB 52:31 ~
12 115 Aisling LANEAisling LANE 05 IrelandIreland SB 52:43
13 109 Tamara HALÁSZYTamara HALÁSZY 06 HungaryHungary PB 55:28
14 106 Aoife TUTHILLAoife TUTHILL 06 IrelandIreland SB 56:54
211 Ciara MOONEYCiara MOONEY 05 IrelandIreland DNF
111 Sinead MAHERSinead MAHER 06 IrelandIreland DNS
Total 16 racers
Mezičasy:
umí Závodník 1000m 2000m 3000m 4000m 5000m 6000m 7000m 8000m 9000m 9950m 10000m
1 114 Renata CORTES 04:48.3 09:21.5 13:57.2 18:32.4 23:09.1 27:49.1 32:31.3 37:13.5 41:57.2 46:14.3 46:35.5
2 103 Ema KLIMENTOVÁ 04:43.4 09:26.7 14:14.2 19:03.4 24:02.4 29:01.2 34:00.5 38:59.0 43:48.6 48:11.8 48:34.7
3 113 Ashly SANTIAGO 04:48.6 09:24.0 14:04.5 18:54.4 23:44.8 28:37.6 33:35.2 38:43.2 43:50.9 48:27.1 48:50.1
4 117 Alžbeta FRANKLOVÁ 04:57.9 09:52.5 14:46.4 19:41.5 24:38.7 29:33.7 34:30.4 39:26.1 44:24.1 48:54.0 49:17.9
5 100 Tamara INDRIŠKOVÁ 04:57.3 09:51.9 14:45.8 19:41.0 24:38.4 29:33.8 34:30.5 39:30.6 44:30.4 49:01.9 49:21.9
6 104 Ivana DUDOVÁ 04:57.4 09:52.0 14:45.9 19:40.9 24:38.3 29:38.9 34:49.7 39:58.9 45:07.1 49:43.2 50:04.3
7 119 Kristína ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ 04:58.0 09:52.7 14:49.5 19:50.4 24:53.4 29:59.0 35:10.0 40:18.4 45:31.4 50:20.9 50:44.4
8 116 Gracie GRIFFITHS 05:07.8 10:07.5 15:16.2 20:27.0 25:41.1 30:50.3 35:51.2 40:56.6 46:00.2 50:23.9 50:45.9
9 121 Emila WISNIEWSKA 05:07.2 10:04.7 15:08.2 20:12.6 25:17.8 30:21.2 35:30.2 40:38.4 45:48.2 50:24.6 50:46.6
10 108 Ciara WILSON-BOWEN 05:20.5 10:25.0 15:35.0 20:42.0 25:53.9 31:04.0 36:16.4 41:29.0 46:41.2 51:21.4 51:49.0
11 122 Paulina TOMASZEWSKA 05:07.4 10:04.6 15:08.2 20:17.3 25:43.5 31:15.0 36:54.3 42:11.1 47:27.3 52:10.9 52:30.3
12 115 Aisling LANE 05:07.7 10:07.8 15:17.4 20:26.8 25:41.4 31:01.3 36:19.8 41:41.3 47:18.6 52:19.3 52:42.2
13 109 Tamara HALÁSZY 05:07.7 10:33.9 16:09.4 21:44.1 27:20.1 32:59.4 38:38.4 44:13.7 49:49.0 55:02.2 55:27.4
14 106 Aoife TUTHILL 05:25.0 11:03.9 16:47.5 22:26.6 28:06.2 33:49.1 39:37.0 45:29.8 51:12.8 56:27.0 56:53.4
211 Ciara MOONEY 05:20.6 10:40.9 16:09.3 21:45.3 27:13.8 - - - - - -
111 Sinead MAHER - - - - - - - - - - -