Back

 / Olympic Hopes Meeting

Bratislava (27. 1. 2018)

60 m - Dorostenci (sobota, 27.1.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
60 m - Dorostenci (sobota, 27.1.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
2 Tomáš VrbovskýTomáš Vrbovský 01 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 07.36
60 m - Žáci (sobota, 27.1.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
60 m - Juniorky (sobota, 27.1.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
3 Lenka MarčíkováLenka Marčíková 99 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 08.84
60 m - Dorostenky (sobota, 27.1.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
60 m - Žákyně (sobota, 27.1.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
60 m - Žákyně (sobota, 27.1.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
500 m - Junioři (sobota, 27.1.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jakub MajerčákJakub Majerčák 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 1:05.66
2 Petr PazourekPetr Pazourek 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 1:11.17
500 m - Dorostenci (sobota, 27.1.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
2 Tomáš ZajícTomáš Zajíc 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 1:06.61
500 m - Juniorky (sobota, 27.1.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
500 m - Dorostenky (sobota, 27.1.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
3 Soňa KouřilováSoňa Kouřilová 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 1:24.85
800 m - Junioři (sobota, 27.1.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
800 m - Juniorky (sobota, 27.1.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Simona VydržalováSimona Vydržalová 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2:23.73
1500 m - Junioři (sobota, 27.1.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1500 m - Dorostenci (sobota, 27.1.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
2 Radim KliglRadim Kligl 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4:23.80
3 Jiří KabrdaJiří Kabrda 01 TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.  4:24.67
1500 m - Juniorky (sobota, 27.1.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Kateřina PulgretováKateřina Pulgretová 99 TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. 4:54.13