Back

 / PTS Meeting

Šamorín (29. 6. 2018)

100 m - Muži (pátek, 29.6.2018 - 20:59:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Sydney SiameSydney Siame 971007 ZambiaZambia 3 PB 10.06 0.161
2 Ján VolkoJán Volko 961102 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 NR 10.13 0.157
3 Oliveira Paulo André DeOliveira Paulo André De 980820 BrazilBrazil 6 10.13 0.157
400 m - Muži (pátek, 29.6.2018 - 17:00:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Miklós KovácsMiklós Kovács 93 HungaryHungary 4 50.99 0.198
2 Martin KochMartin Koch 930923 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 52.01 0.174
3 Ján ĎubašákJán Ďubašák 950213 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 52.33 0.243
400 m - Ženy (pátek, 29.6.2018 - 19:48:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Anita HorvatAnita Horvat 960907 SloveniaSlovenia 6 52.26 0.228
2 Amantle MontshoAmantle Montsho 830704 BotswanaBotswana 5 52.55 0.204
3 Iveta PutalováIveta Putalová 880324 SlovakiaSlovakia 4 SB 52.89 0.201
800 m - Ženy (pátek, 29.6.2018 - 20:05:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Mahelet MulugetaMahelet Mulugeta 950320 EthiopiaEthiopia 7 2:01.83
2 Diana MezuliáníkováDiana Mezuliáníková 920410 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 4 PB 2:02.38
3 Simona VrzalováSimona Vrzalová 880407 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 PB 2:02.99
1500 m - Muži (pátek, 29.6.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Boaz KiprugutBoaz Kiprugut 980518 KenyaKenya 13 3:40.57
2 James MagutJames Magut 900720 KenyaKenya 12 3:40.83
3 Michael KibetMichael Kibet 990903 KenyaKenya 11 3:42.83
5000 m - Muži (pátek, 29.6.2018 - 21:25:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Laviniu Madalin ChisLaviniu Madalin Chis 970317 RomaniaRomania 4 PB 14:16.95
2 Jakub ZemaníkJakub Zemaník 950621 Czech RepublicCzech Republic 5 14:23.57
3 Tibor SahajdaTibor Sahajda 901218 SlovakiaSlovakia 2 PB 14:26.37
100 m překážek - Ženy (pátek, 29.6.2018 - 20:48:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Elvira HermanElvira Herman 970109 BelarusBelarus 4 PB 12.64 0.161
2 Queen HarrisonQueen Harrison 880910 United StatesUnited States 5 12.69 0.160
3 Karolina KołeczekKarolina Kołeczek 930115 PolandPoland 6 13.07 0.137
110 m překážek - Muži (pátek, 29.6.2018 - 16:50:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Valdó SzücsValdó Szücs 95 HungaryHungary 5 13.82 0.150
2 Bálint SzelesBálint Szeles 98 HungaryHungary 4 14.05 0.172
3 Marco adrien DrozdaMarco adrien Drozda 941019 SlovakiaSlovakia 6 14.67 0.164
400 m překážek - Muži (pátek, 29.6.2018 - 19:57:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Thomas BarrThomas Barr 920724 IrelandIreland 5 SB 49.40 0.207
2 Jordin AndradeJordin Andrade 920505 Cape VerdeCape Verde 4 49.64 0.180
3 Roux Hamman LeRoux Hamman Le 920106 South AfricaSouth Africa 7 50.32 0.173
4 x 100 m - Ženy (pátek, 29.6.2018 - 21:20:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Holienieva, Stuy, Kachur, Bryzgina Holienieva, Stuy, Kachur, Bryzgina UkraineUkraine 3 43.95 0.169
2 Šibová, Garčarová, Tomková B., Weigertová Šibová, Garčarová, Tomková B., Weigertová SlovakiaSlovakia 2 47.38 0.196
Chůze dráha 3000 m - Muži (pátek, 29.6.2018 - 20:14:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Dawid TomalaDawid Tomala 890827 PolandPoland 9 PB 10:56.98
2 Lebogang ShangeLebogang Shange 900801 South AfricaSouth Africa 11 PB 11:03.32
3 Miroslav ÚradníkMiroslav Úradník 960324 SlovakiaSlovakia 13 PB 11:26.22
Chůze dráha 3000 m - Ženy (pátek, 29.6.2018 - 20:37:00)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Czaková Mária KaterinkaCzaková Mária Katerinka 881002 SlovakiaSlovakia 7 MR 12:34.29
2 Monika HornákováMonika Hornáková 950706 SlovakiaSlovakia 5 PB 13:02.01
3 Anett TormaAnett Torma 840402 HungaryHungary 6 13:17.38