Back

 / Májové závody

Frýdek-Místek (1. 5. 2018)

300 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (úterý, 1.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Ondřej HolubčíkOndřej Holubčík 090501 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 54.37
2 Stanislav JabůrekStanislav Jabůrek 090107 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 54.89
3 Kristián FančovičKristián Fančovič 090119 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 55.15
300 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (úterý, 1.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Vojtěch KulichVojtěch Kulich 080117 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 47.41
2 Dalibor DrdaDalibor Drda 080511 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 48.50
3 Richar NovákRichar Novák 080101 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 48.94
300 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (úterý, 1.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Gabriela PetrováGabriela Petrová 091016 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 54.16
2 Nela PospíšilováNela Pospíšilová 090601 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 55.02
3 Veronika RulákováVeronika Ruláková 090213 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 55.14
300 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (úterý, 1.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová 070205 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 46.66
2 Anna VáclavíkováAnna Václavíková 070128 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 50.48
3 Daniela BačováDaniela Bačová 070706 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 50.83
800 m - Dorostenci (úterý, 1.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Vojtěch ZechaVojtěch Zecha 010619 Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s.Atletický oddíl Slavia Haví... 2:03.32
2 Patrik StankovPatrik Stankov 020403 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:04.61
3 Tobiáš SolowskiTobiáš Solowski 011110 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:06.46
800 m - Žáci (úterý, 1.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Thomas HlavačkaThomas Hlavačka 030125 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:06.15
2 Ondřej PavelekOndřej Pavelek 040618 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:17.45
3 Nikodem MitrengaNikodem Mitrenga 040323 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:21.85
800 m - Ml. žáci (úterý, 1.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Vojtěch TurekVojtěch Turek 060408 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:26.25
2 Jan KremserJan Kremser 050215 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2:27.08
3 Michal KociánMichal Kocián 060529 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 2:35.91
800 m - Dorostenky (úterý, 1.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Karolína SasynováKarolína Sasynová 020704 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2:18.59
2 Eliška KopcováEliška Kopcová 011122 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:23.54
3 Barbora SuchánkováBarbora Suchánková 021011 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2:34.26
800 m - Žákyně (úterý, 1.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová 040505 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:25.99
2 Viktorie ŤahanováViktorie Ťahanová 040712 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:31.21
3 Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová 030125 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:31.65
800 m - Ml. žákyně (úterý, 1.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková 050701 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2:41.38
2 Natálie ErnstováNatálie Ernstová 051007 1. Běžecký Jablunkov1. Běžecký Jablunkov 2:44.33
3 Anna BajčíkováAnna Bajčíková 050327 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 2:47.14