Back

 / Krajský přebor jednotlivců MSK mlad.žactva

Opava (12. 5. 2018)

60 m - Ml. žáci (sobota, 12.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Maxim TeslíkMaxim Teslík 050609 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 08.24
2 Jakub KubesaJakub Kubesa 050104 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 08.28
3 Mikuláš MarvanMikuláš Marvan 050317 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3 08.57
60 m - Ml. žáci (sobota, 12.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Matyáš LojekMatyáš Lojek 061120 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 09.04
2 Lukáš TylšarLukáš Tylšar 060511 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6 09.28
3 Adam ČurajAdam Čuraj 050916 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 09.61
60 m - Ml. žákyně (sobota, 12.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Veronika KuráňováVeronika Kuráňová 050410 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 4 08.12
2 Iveta ČerníkováIveta Černíková 050503 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 08.18
3 Nina VálkováNina Válková 050707 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 08.24
60 m - Ml. žákyně (sobota, 12.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Michaela DolníčkováMichaela Dolníčková 051202 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3 08.78
2 Erika PráškováErika Prášková 050517 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 08.90
3 Ema VontrobováEma Vontrobová 060727 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 6 08.98
300 m - Ml. žáci (sobota, 12.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Maxim TeslíkMaxim Teslík 050609 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 8 43.62
2 Vojtěch FrýdlVojtěch Frýdl 050224 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 45.25
3 Max BartoňMax Bartoň 050324 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4 45.45
800 m - Ml. žáci (sobota, 12.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Matěj MelčákMatěj Melčák 060508 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1 2:35.45
2 Andrej CholewaAndrej Cholewa 060411 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 7 2:36.99
3 Jan JašekJan Jašek 050830 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 2:37.48
800 m - Ml. žákyně (sobota, 12.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková 050701 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 2:32.42
2 Gabriela BřeznáGabriela Březná 051220 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 2:33.11
3 Kateřina MendrekováKateřina Mendreková 060930 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 3 2:41.35
1500 m - Ml. žáci (sobota, 12.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Vojtěch UrbánekVojtěch Urbánek 050331 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2 5:00.70
2 Jan CharvátekJan Charvátek 060115 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 5:31.57
3 Adam ČurajAdam Čuraj 050916 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 5:35.44
1500 m - Ml. žákyně (sobota, 12.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Amálie HanzelkováAmálie Hanzelková 060227 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5:50.38
2 Adéla KeberlováAdéla Keberlová 060907 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6:23.56
4 x 60 m - Ml. žáci (sobota, 12.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Charvátek, Čuraj, Vlach, Teslík Charvátek, Čuraj, Vlach, Teslík Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 33.29
2 Frýdl, Raška, Bartoň, Melčák Frýdl, Raška, Bartoň, Melčák Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3 33.60
3 Kubesa, Koza, Bielig, Matura Kubesa, Koza, Bielig, Matura SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4 33.91
4 x 60 m - Ml. žákyně (sobota, 12.5.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Schneeberger, Synková, Válková, Březná Schneeberger, Synková, Válková, Březná Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 32.11
2 Hoňková, Holešová, Kočvarová, Mučková Hoňková, Holešová, Kočvarová, Mučková SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7 33.87
3 Válková, Holšánová, Gleňová, Vavrečková Válková, Holšánová, Gleňová, Vavrečková Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 6 33.89