Back

 / 1. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina C

Opava (19. 5. 2018)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Malíková, Barbora 01 TJ Sokol Opava 33,00
2 Tomášková, Blanka 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 31,00
3 Veselá, Natálie 97 TJ Sokol Opava 29,00
4 Zatloukalová, Barbora 97 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 27,00
5 Brenn, Lukáš 80 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 26,00
6 Gieselová, Michaela 99 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 24,00
7 Hromadníková, Tereza 99 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 23,00
8 Douchová, Tereza 92 TJ TŽ Třinec 23,00
9 Kadla ml., Jiří 97 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 22,00
10 Stankuš, Christian 98 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 22,00
11 Sajdok, Stanislav 83 TJ TŽ Třinec 22,00
12 Formánek, Tadeáš 02 TJ Sokol Opava 22,00
13 Benda, Jakub 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 21,00
14 Moša, Tomáš 96 TJ Sokol Opava 21,00
15 Pleva, Petr 98 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 20,00
16 Balúch, Matej 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 20,00
17 Sajdoková, Bára 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 20,00
18 Stratilová, Valerie 01 TJ Sokol Opava 19,00
19 Kunt, Jakub 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 19,00
20 Ošmera, Marek 87 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 19,00
21 Vévodová, Martina 90 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 19,00
22 Holek, Jakub 95 TJ Sokol Opava 19,00
23 Bottlík, Jakub 94 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 18,00
24 Smolka, Adam 98 TJ Sokol Opava 18,00
25 Petr, Ondřej 84 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 18,00
26 Lojkásková, Adéla 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 18,00
27 Lichý, Tomáš 94 TJ TŽ Třinec 17,00
28 Tomková, Barbora 96 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 17,00
29 Ožana, Lukáš 97 TJ Sokol Opava 16,00
30 Vargová, Leona 99 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 16,00
31 Vašíček, Patrik 00 TJ TŽ Třinec 16,00
32 Majerčák, Jakub 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 15,00
33 Paulík, Roman 88 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 15,00
34 Urbanová, Andrea 89 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 15,00
35 Siebeltová, Veronika 96 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 15,00
36 Rašková, Iveta 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 14,00
37 Polášková, Šárka 98 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 14,00
38 Komár, Radovan 90 TJ Sokol Opava 14,00
39 Janíková, Tereza 02 TJ Sokol Opava 14,00
40 Malatincová, Simona 97 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 13,50
41 Sokola, Dominik 96 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 13,00
42 Lampa, Ondřej 99 TJ Sokol Opava 13,00
43 Petrjanoš, Jakub 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 13,00
44 Sikora, Jiří 74 TJ Sokol Opava 13,00
45 Řezníčková, Tereza 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 13,00
46 Meca, Jaromír 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 12,00
47 Kožuškaničová, Natalie 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 12,00
48 Machová, Iva 76 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 12,00
49 Bumbálková, Hana 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 12,00
50 Bortel, Tomáš 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 12,00
51 Lučanský, Peter 96 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 12,00
52 Kasalová, Kateřina 96 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 11,00
53 Baňovičová, Monika 95 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 11,00
54 Kaštovský, Filip 99 TJ Sokol Opava 11,00
55 Červenková, Lucie 99 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,00
56 Oberndorfer, Tomáš 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 11,00
57 Šišoláková, Lucia 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
58 Formánek, Adam 83 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 11,00
59 Kollár, Martin 90 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 11,00
60 Hluchá, Adéla 01 TJ Sokol Opava 11,00
61 Novosad, Adam 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 11,00
62 Mišurec, Pavel 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 11,00
63 Klišíková, Karolína 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
64 Kašpárková, Tereza 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 11,00
65 Sasyn, René 00 TJ TŽ Třinec 11,00
66 Hlavenka, Tomáš 77 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 11,00
67 Šustáková, Zuzana 00 TJ Sokol Opava 10,00
68 Sedláčková, Beáta 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 10,00
69 Valíková, Kateřina 02 TJ Sokol Opava 10,00
70 Kotásek, Filip 98 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 10,00
71 Hanáková, Michaela 93 TJ Sokol Opava 10,00
72 Záveský, Filip 93 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 10,00
73 Stuchlík, Michal 93 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
74 Břustek, Miroslav 93 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 9,00
75 Jagošová, Tereza 93 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 9,00
76 Sásová, Katrin 98 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 9,00
77 Janatová, Daniela 97 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 9,00
78 Boček, Radim 99 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
79 Sasynová, Karolína 02 TJ TŽ Třinec 9,00
80 Prokop, Roman 02 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 9,00
81 Kopcová, Eliška 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9,00
82 Labaj, Lukáš 89 TJ TŽ Třinec 9,00
83 Hřivnová, Pavla 86 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 9,00
84 Šiler, Filip 83 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
85 Sklenář, Robert 68 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 9,00
86 Cagašová, Anna 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9,00
87 Zajíc, Tomáš 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 9,00
88 Mautner, Jan 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 9,00
89 Kubiš, Lubomír 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 9,00
90 Kramný, Ondřej 00 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
91 Kuštárová, Katarína 95 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 8,50
92 Čaladi, Tereza 96 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 8,00
93 Falharová, Pavla 97 TJ TŽ Třinec 8,00
94 Sechra, Marek 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
95 Lasota, Vojtěch 99 TJ TŽ Třinec 8,00
96 Medera, Zdeno 75 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 8,00
97 Debnáriková, Sofia 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8,00
98 Stibal, Jakub 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 8,00
99 Martynek, Tomáš 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 8,00
100 Kotásková, Tereza 01 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
101 Tomaštíková, Lenka 82 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8,00
102 Lacina, Jakub 87 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 8,00
103 Hornová, Lenka 90 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8,00
104 Pavelka, Adrián 91 TJ TŽ Třinec 8,00
105 Borová, Hana 04 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
106 Dvořák, Jan 77 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 7,00
107 Stachová, Anita 01 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 7,00
108 Bruková, Hana 02 TJ TŽ Třinec 7,00
109 Ningerová, Klára 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7,00
110 Červinková, Julie 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7,00
111 Bravencová, Anna 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7,00
112 Škrobánková, Sára 01 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
113 Herman, Zbyněk 69 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7,00
114 Lubojacká, Ivana 98 TJ TŽ Třinec 7,00
115 Vabroušek, Filip 99 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7,00
116 Palzer, Vít 97 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
117 Kratochvíl, Ondřej 93 TJ Sokol Opava 7,00
118 Vrzala, Matouš 94 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6,00
119 Chrascina, Marek 97 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
120 Freibergerová, Anna 96 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 6,00
121 Galaczová, Eva 96 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
122 Zlatníková, Lucie 97 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6,00
123 Hloch, Jaromír 92 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6,00
124 Stach, Tomáš 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6,00
125 Hlaváčová, Kristýna 03 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
126 Žurovcová, Magdaléna 02 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6,00
127 Teofilová, Klára 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 6,00
128 Polášek, Jan 83 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
129 Ťavodová, Lucie 89 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6,00
130 Jelínková, Barbora 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 5,00
131 Hofmanová, Eliška 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5,00
132 Hrudkay, Oliver 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5,00
133 Sláčíková, Markéta 02 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5,00
134 Husek, Michal 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5,00
135 Stratilová, Nela 01 TJ Sokol Opava 5,00
136 Kiedroňová, Agnieszka 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 5,00
137 Jenčke, Anna 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5,00
138 Jiráčková, Veronika 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5,00
139 Vymyslický, Tomáš 89 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5,00
140 Grycz, Vojtěch 00 TJ TŽ Třinec 5,00
141 Vydržalová, Simona 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 5,00
142 Lichnovská, Bára 00 TJ Sokol Opava 5,00
143 Gaura, Adam 96 TJ TŽ Třinec 5,00
144 Klaška, Dominik 98 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 5,00
145 Vajda, Matouš 96 TJ Sokol Opava 5,00
146 Záruba, Otakar 99 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
147 Hrdličková, Lucie 99 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4,00
148 Lichnovská, Tereza 00 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
149 Sláčík, Tomáš 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
150 Hanzalíková, Miroslava 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4,00
151 Pastor, Patrik 01 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4,00
152 Groda, Adam 01 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
153 Gebauer, Viktor 01 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
154 Kouřilová, Soňa 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 4,00
155 Mikulčíková, Adéla 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
156 Ťahanová, Viktorie 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4,00
157 Mitanová, Karolína 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 4,00
158 Hrabinec, Radek 89 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 4,00
159 Hrdina, Pavel 88 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4,00
160 Ondrigová, Jessica 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
161 Orálek, Daniel 70 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 3,00
162 Bittnerová, Michaela 03 TJ Sokol Opava 3,00
163 Wojnar, Filip 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
164 Csikán, Josef Jan 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
165 Hamšík, Adam 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3,00
166 Štvrtňová, Kristýna 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
167 Herzová, Nikola 01 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3,00
168 Marszalková, Tereza 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
169 Píšek, Jan 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3,00
170 Ladomirjak, David 00 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
171 Matějáková, Alena 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 3,00
172 Horčička, Pavel 00 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3,00
173 Kraus, Pavel 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3,00
174 Drozda, Marco Adrien 94 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3,00
175 Kučírek, Vojtěch 93 TJ TŽ Třinec 3,00
176 Grodová, Sofie 03 TJ Sokol Opava 2,50
177 Dobešová, Taťána 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2,50
178 Švejdová, Zuzana 02 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2,00
179 Polášková, Jana 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2,00
180 Brunová, Vanda 03 TJ Sokol Opava 2,00
181 Sikorová, Markéta 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 2,00
182 Holuscha, Daniel 02 TJ Sokol Opava 2,00
183 Vícha, Lukáš 02 TJ Sokol Opava 2,00
184 Janiš, Martin 74 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2,00
185 Mahovský, František 83 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
186 Budík, Martin 87 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2,00
187 Cidorík, Matej 00 TJ TŽ Třinec 2,00
188 Romanchenkov, Nikolay 00 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2,00
189 Smolková, Tereza 01 TJ Sokol Opava 2,00
190 Konderla, Jakub 01 TJ TŽ Třinec 2,00
191 Martinka, Dominik 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2,00
192 Hvasta, Lukáš 99 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
193 Freibergerová, Eliška 99 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
194 Brázdilová, Tereza 98 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2,00
195 Krtková, Kateřina 98 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2,00
196 Kukuczka, Petr 99 TJ Sokol Opava 1,00
197 Hadašová, Barbora 99 TJ TŽ Třinec 1,00
198 Jurák, Ondřej 96 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1,00
199 Kusák, Karel 01 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1,00
200 Vychodil, Jaroslav 00 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1,00
201 Dvořák, Tomáš 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 1,00
202 Činčilová, Lada 00 TJ TŽ Třinec 1,00
203 Miko, Aleš 84 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1,00
204 Skovránek, Libor 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 1,00
205 Belaníková, Anna 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 1,00
206 Magerová, Karolína 02 TJ Sokol Opava 1,00