Back

 / Atletická středa

Břeclav (11. 7. 2018)

500 m - Muži (středa, 11.7.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Marek OndrovičMarek Ondrovič 010614 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1:10.67
2 Jakub KopiarJakub Kopiar 990716 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1:11.49
3 Daniel JurášDaniel Juráš 020519 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1:25.20
500 m - Ženy (středa, 11.7.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Zuzana ŠvejdováZuzana Švejdová 021128 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1:20.45
2 Michaela SalayováMichaela Salayová 050510 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1:22.05
3 Nikol MusilováNikol Musilová 970922 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1:25.26
Chůze dráha 3000 m - Muži (středa, 11.7.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Tomáš HlavenkaTomáš Hlavenka 770208 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 12:48.92
2 Jaromír MorávekJaromír Morávek 030322 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 15:32.21
3 Zbyněk HermanZbyněk Herman 691108 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 15:43.26
Chůze dráha 3000 m - Ženy (středa, 11.7.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Ivana ŠkařoupkováIvana Škařoupková 741104 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 17:46.11
2 Anna MálkováAnna Málková 630718 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 17:56.47
3 Leona HanulíkováLeona Hanulíková 020323 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 18:20.05
Chůze dráha 1000m - Dorostenci (středa, 11.7.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Daniel JurášDaniel Juráš 020519 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6:06.19
Chůze dráha 1000m - Ml. žáci (středa, 11.7.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Metoděj KraisMetoděj Krais 090604 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 6:07.30
2 Kryštof PevnýKryštof Pevný 071128 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 6:07.35
Chůze dráha 1000m - Žákyně (středa, 11.7.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Mária GazárkováMária Gazárková 050101 SlovenskoSlovensko 5:25.37
2 Tereza RačanskáTereza Račanská 040320 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 5:45.22
3 Michaela ŠkařoupkováMichaela Škařoupková 040723 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 5:52.89
Chůze dráha 1000m - Ml. žákyně (středa, 11.7.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Liliana HolkováLiliana Holková 070101 SlovenskoSlovensko 5:29.58
2 Natália HolkováNatália Holková 100101 SlovenskoSlovensko 6:06.51
3 Brigidite BilibokBrigidite Bilibok 060101 SlovenskoSlovensko 6:26.46