Back

 / 1. kolo přeboru JMK družstev mladšího žactva sk. B

Hodonín (17. 5. 2018)

Points - racers

# Name Born Club Points
1 Kroupa, Kryštof 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 17.00
2 Mašková, Kateřina 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 17.00
3 Tříska, David 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 16.00
4 Vintera, Kryštof 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 14.00
5 Bohdálková, Marie 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 14.00
6 Kolář, Adam 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 13.00
7 Pleva, Tomáš 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 12.00
8 Krejčiříková, Karin 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 12.00
9 Mackovčínová, Veronika 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 11.00
10 Dekanová, Adéla 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 11.00
11 Pechmann, Vojtěch 06 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 10.00
12 Široký, Ladislav 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 10.00
13 Grzybová, Eliška 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 10.00
14 Kupka, Dave Patrik 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 10.00
15 Čamlíková, Pavla 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 9.00
16 Černý, Matouš 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 9.00
17 Drlík, Sebastian 06 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 9.00
18 Zemčíková, Vendula 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 9.00
19 Orálková, Veronika 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 8.00
20 Piškulová, Jana 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 8.00
21 Klimeš, Antonín 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 8.00
22 Sadílková, Arleta 06 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 7.00
23 Martinková, Anežka Kristýna 06 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 6.00
24 Paulík, Štěpán 06 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 6.00
25 Sedláček, Ladislav 05 AC Čejkovice 6.00
26 Herková, Tereza 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6.00
27 Šenfeldr, Adam 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6.00
28 Kaňa, Adam 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6.00
29 Vrzalová, Tereza 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5.00
30 Knéblová, Simona 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5.00
31 Černá, Viktorie 06 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 5.00
32 Humpolíková, Natálie 06 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4.00
33 Krupicová, Klára 06 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4.00
34 Špačková, Veronika 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4.00
35 Kordulíková, Emma 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4.00
36 Fioole, Alex 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 4.00
37 Kužela, Adam 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 3.00
38 Jordán, Jakub 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 3.00
39 Kundratová, Andrea 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 3.00
40 Račanská, Tereza 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 3.00
41 Derka, Michal 06 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 3.00
42 Šarköziová, Elena 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 2.00
43 Blažková, Petra 05 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 2.00
44 Sládek, David 07 AC Čejkovice 2.00
45 Tomšicová, Adéla 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2.00
46 Švec, Dominik 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2.00
47 Ružička, David 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 2.00
48 Horák, Vladimír 06 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2.00
49 Černý, Adam 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 1.00
50 Netušilová, Kateřina 05 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 1.00
51 Fittaiolo, Eleonora Dagmar 06 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 1.00
52 Bébarová, Kateřina 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 1.00
53 Šášek, Patrik 06 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 1.00
54 Přibylová, Karolína 06 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 1.00
55 Svozilová, Veronika 06 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 1.00