Back

 / 3. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina E

Hodonín (30. 6. 2018)

100 m - Muži (sobota, 30.6.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Lukáš VaverkaLukáš Vaverka 970213 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 11.08 11.00
2 Jakub JanekJakub Janek 011101 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 5 11.14 9.00
3 Štěpán VoborníkŠtěpán Voborník 000725 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 3 11.29 8.00
100 m - Muži (sobota, 30.6.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Petr HudečekPetr Hudeček 011122 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3 11.69 4.00
2 Tomáš HeretaTomáš Hereta 890525 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 5 11.76 3.00
3 Jakub KacerJakub Kacer 001001 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 2 12.08 2.00
100 m - Ženy (sobota, 30.6.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Adéla NeužilováAdéla Neužilová 020920 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4 13.34 4.00
2 Kateřina SmolíkováKateřina Smolíková 020315 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 5 13.41 3.00
3 Monica HladíkováMonica Hladíková 011005 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 6 13.52 2.00
100 m - Ženy (sobota, 30.6.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Andrea ZabloudilováAndrea Zabloudilová 010325 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4 12.60 11.00
2 Patrícia GarčárováPatrícia Garčárová 990913 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 3 12.71 9.00
3 Karolína StrnadováKarolína Strnadová 980526 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 5 12.79 8.00
800 m - Muži (sobota, 30.6.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 David KlíčDavid Klíč 000630 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 1 2:03.13 11.00
2 Štěpán JuránekŠtěpán Juránek 900824 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2 2:04.37 9.00
3 Ondřej SlavíkOndřej Slavík 010414 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 5 2:06.57 8.00
1500 m - Muži (sobota, 30.6.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 David KlíčDavid Klíč 000630 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 1 4:05.29 11.00
2 Jan KohutJan Kohut 851217 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2 4:08.07 9.00
3 Oldřich MaláníkOldřich Maláník 991130 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 3 4:12.04 8.00
1500 m - Ženy (sobota, 30.6.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Natálie HlušíNatálie Hluší 021209 SK Speed Brno, spolekSK Speed Brno, spolek 9 5:16.44 11.00
2 Kateřina StaňkováKateřina Staňková 880627 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3 5:16.49 9.00
3 Věra PodrábskáVěra Podrábská 030111 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2 5:22.24 8.00
3000 m překážek - Muži (sobota, 30.6.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Marek KalousMarek Kalous 000308 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 1 09:58.23 11.00
2 Jan KohutJan Kohut 851217 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2 10:09.23 9.00
3 Lukáš SouralLukáš Soural 821209 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 3 10:32.63 8.00
3000 m překážek - Ženy (sobota, 30.6.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Tereza MazlováTereza Mazlová 020213 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 3 13:20.40 11.00
2 Zdena KlinkovskáZdena Klinkovská 000112 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 4 14:06.30 9.00
3 Natálie HronováNatálie Hronová 000914 SK Speed Brno, spolekSK Speed Brno, spolek 1 15:36.83 8.00
4 x 100 m - Ženy (sobota, 30.6.2018)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Vejvarová, Houzarová, Koubková, Smolíková Vejvarová, Houzarová, Koubková, Smolíková Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 6 53.18 11.00
2 Gorecká, Hladíková, Marčíková, Schmid Gorecká, Hladíková, Marčíková, Schmid AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5 53.94 9.00
3 Adamcová, Rybaříková, Leciánová, Ševčíková Adamcová, Rybaříková, Leciánová, Ševčíková Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 3 55.13 8.00