Back

 / 3. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina E

Hodonín (30. 6. 2018)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Juránek, Štěpán 90 VSK Univerzita Brno 31,00
2 Strýčková, Veronika 99 AC Čejkovice 27,00
3 Puvák, Branislav 78 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 26,00
4 Urban, Ladislav 82 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 25,00
5 Myrmusová, Jana 91 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 25,00
6 Mikuláček, Petr 95 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 24,00
7 Pařilová, Nikola 94 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 23,00
8 Hromčík, Adam 89 VSK Univerzita Brno 23,00
9 Koubková, Lenka 00 Atletika Jihlava z.s. 23,00
10 Klíč, David 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 22,00
11 Vejmělek, František 01 Atletika Jihlava z.s. 22,00
12 Helán, Tomáš 91 VSK Univerzita Brno 20,00
13 Lípa, Lukáš 83 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 20,00
14 Hošek, Martin 85 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 20,00
15 Voborník, Štěpán 00 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 19,00
16 Krajčová, Eliška 01 TJ Znojmo, z.s. 19,00
17 Neužilová, Adéla 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 19,00
18 Polívka, Lukáš 92 VSK Univerzita Brno 19,00
19 Pernica, Adam 97 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 19,00
20 Svoboda, Tomáš 96 TJ Znojmo, z.s. 18,00
21 Zeman, Tomáš 96 VSK Univerzita Brno 18,00
22 Vallová, Veronika 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 18,00
23 Janek, Jakub 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 18,00
24 Hajzler, Sebastian 01 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 18,00
25 Šmerdová, Veronika 01 SK Speed Brno, spolek 18,00
26 Kohut, Jan 85 VSK Univerzita Brno 18,00
27 Sivila, Siddartha 00 TJ Znojmo, z.s. 17,00
28 Zahradníčková, Eliška 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 17,00
29 Langhammerová, Anežka 94 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 17,00
30 Dvořák, Radek 95 VSK Univerzita Brno 17,00
31 Wünsche, Dominik 96 TJ Znojmo, z.s. 17,00
32 Vaverka, Lukáš 97 VSK Univerzita Brno 17,00
33 Pirochta, Tomáš 97 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 16,00
34 Korejz, Jiří 96 VSK Univerzita Brno 16,00
35 Staňková, Kateřina 88 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 16,00
36 Škarková, Tereza 03 Atletika Jihlava z.s. 16,00
37 Dubová, Simona 03 Atletika Jihlava z.s. 16,00
38 Pupíková, Lucie 88 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 15,00
39 Havlíčková, Martina 96 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 15,00
40 Zhřívalová, Denisa 99 AC Čejkovice 15,00
41 Váleková, Natália 01 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 14,00
42 Zdražilová, Zuzana 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 14,00
43 Burianová, Lenka 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 13,00
44 Klinkovská, Zdena 00 ASK Blansko 13,00
45 Bujdák, Michal 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 13,00
46 Podhajský, Martin 76 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 13,00
47 Šůstal, Jiří 99 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 13,00
48 Řezníček, Tomáš 95 VSK Univerzita Brno 13,00
49 Klézl, David 94 VSK Univerzita Brno 13,00
50 Fuksová, Karolína 98 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 12,00
51 Provazníková, Adéla 03 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 12,00
52 Prudká, Adéla 91 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 12,00
53 Nádeníčková, Natálie 93 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 12,00
54 Hudeček, Petr 01 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 12,00
55 Škrabalová, Kristýna 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 12,00
56 Mazlová, Tereza 02 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 11,00
57 Smolíková, Kateřina 02 Atletika Jihlava z.s. 11,00
58 Zabloudilová, Andrea 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 11,00
59 Zabloudilová, Andrea 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 11,00
60 Sedláčková, Lucie 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 11,00
61 Houzarová, Michaela 01 Atletika Jihlava z.s. 11,00
62 Březka, Ivo 02 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 11,00
63 Slavík, Ondřej 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 11,00
64 Kalous, Marek 00 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 11,00
65 Gorecká, Marcela 88 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 11,00
66 Küchlerová, Lenka 87 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 11,00
67 Čamlíková, Kateřina 02 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 11,00
68 Hluší, Natálie 02 SK Speed Brno, spolek 11,00
69 Garčárová, Patrícia 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 11,00
70 Havlíček, Jakub 95 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 10,50
71 Šando, Ondřej 98 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 10,00
72 Baška, Marek 76 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10,00
73 Novák, René 71 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10,00
74 Navrátil, Tomáš 88 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 10,00
75 Němčanská, Tereza 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek C 10,00
76 Fiantová, Sabina 02 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 10,00
77 Vejvarová, Gabriela 02 Atletika Jihlava z.s. 10,00
78 Bjalková, Martina 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek C 9,00
79 Hladíková, Monica 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 9,00
80 Hlaváčková, Martina 00 ASK Blansko 9,00
81 Kučera, Milan 01 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 9,00
82 Korábová, Hana 93 AC Čejkovice 9,00
83 Zemánková, Eva 91 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 9,00
84 Krtičková, Lucie 91 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 9,00
85 Mitevová, Barbora 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 9,00
86 Täuberová, Lenka 98 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 9,00
87 Strnadová, Karolína 98 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 9,00
88 Vácha, Václav 93 Atletika Jihlava z.s. 9,00
89 Garčárová, Patrícia 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 9,00
90 Maláník, Oldřich 99 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 8,00
91 Strnadová, Karolína 98 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 8,00
92 Podrábská, Věra 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 8,00
93 Fuglíková, Adriana 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 8,00
94 Vicher, Jaroslav 87 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 8,00
95 Soural, Lukáš 82 VSK Univerzita Brno 8,00
96 Hřiba, Pavel 78 AC Čejkovice 8,00
97 Aminu Abu, Mike 01 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 8,00
98 Hronová, Natálie 00 SK Speed Brno, spolek 8,00
99 Strýček, Henrich 02 AC Čejkovice 8,00
100 Pohlová, Adéla 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 8,00
101 Lenomar, Pavel 02 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 7,00
102 Popelková, Veronika 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 7,00
103 Staníček, Pavel 01 VSK Univerzita Brno 7,00
104 Bárek, Jakub 01 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 7,00
105 Lenská, Věra 01 SK Speed Brno, spolek 7,00
106 Majzlíková, Hana 87 AC Čejkovice 7,00
107 Vašek, Petr 94 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 7,00
108 Hereta, Tomáš 89 VSK Univerzita Brno 7,00
109 Mašterová, Eliška 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 7,00
110 Krčma, Vojtěch 03 VSK Univerzita Brno 7,00
111 Horňáková, Zuzana 04 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 7,00
112 Valentová, Andrea 98 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 7,00
113 Hekrdla, Pavel 99 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 7,00
114 Fritschová, Petra 99 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 7,00
115 Havlíková, Kristina 94 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 6,00
116 Krajňáková, Soňa 96 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 6,00
117 Hajzler, Mario 04 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 6,00
118 Chadim, Vlastimil 76 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 6,00
119 Hollá, Aneta 89 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 6,00
120 Rosa, Ondřej 88 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 6,00
121 Suk, Ladislav 83 VSK Univerzita Brno 6,00
122 Beznoska, Pavel 78 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 6,00
123 Miková, Dominika 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 6,00
124 Zugarová, Gabriela 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5,00
125 Ševčíková, Adéla 02 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 5,00
126 Dymáčková, Zuzana 01 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 5,00
127 Pražák, Marian 02 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5,00
128 Opluštil, Kryštof 02 AC Čejkovice 5,00
129 Střelec, Mikuláš 01 Atletika Jihlava z.s. 5,00
130 Mrázková, Natálie 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek C 5,00
131 Prudká, Johana 00 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5,00
132 Kučera, Aleš 00 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5,00
133 Široký, Stanislav 77 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 5,00
134 Vlasák, David 68 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 5,00
135 Remešová, Dominika 96 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5,00
136 Rybaříková, Tereza 98 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 5,00
137 Karafiát, Jan 99 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4,00
138 Jemelka, Matouš 96 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 4,00
139 Walter, Karel 75 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 4,00
140 Konečný, Luboš 77 AC Čejkovice 4,00
141 Budík, Lukáš 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4,00
142 Plzáková, Markéta 03 Atletika Jihlava z.s. 4,00
143 Herzog, Richard 91 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 4,00
144 Opatrný, Petr 00 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4,00
145 Ryndová, Adéla 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek C 4,00
146 Kubová, Kateřina 01 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 4,00
147 Zemčíková, Leona 01 TJ Znojmo, z.s. 4,00
148 Holá, Karolína 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek C 4,00
149 Miková, Dominika 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek B 3,00
150 Janák, David 01 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 3,00
151 Kvochová, Karolína 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek C 3,00
152 Klvaňa, Martin 81 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 3,00
153 Hozák, Michal 81 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 3,00
154 Martinec, Jindřich 85 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 3,00
155 Schmid, Katharina 03 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 3,00
156 Šlapota, Miroslav 54 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 3,00
157 David, Jan 99 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 3,00
158 Kolegarová, Gabriela 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolek C 3,00
159 Cu, Viet Thang 00 Atletika Jihlava z.s. 2,50
160 Kacer, Jakub 00 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
161 Zelinka, Jakub 00 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2,00
162 Kovalčík, Jakub 01 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 2,00
163 Omasta, Petr 02 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2,00
164 Němec, Ondřej 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
165 Prokeš, Štěpán 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 2,00
166 Sebera, Martin 74 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 2,00
167 Dostálová, Michaela 03 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2,00
168 Sedláková, Ema 03 Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s. 2,00
169 Achrer, Eduard 03 TJ Znojmo, z.s. 2,00
170 Derka, Jakub 03 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 2,00
171 Kocáb, Vojtěch 85 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 2,00
172 Špičák, Petr 79 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 2,00
173 Hrubý, Josef 92 TJ Znojmo, z.s. 2,00
174 Marčíková, Lenka 99 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 2,00
175 Kleiberová, Eliška 99 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 2,00
176 Březka, Vojtěch 98 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1,00
177 Hřib, Jakub 88 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1,00
178 Brachtl, Vojtěch 94 AC TRACK & FIELD Brno z.s. 1,00
179 Ruttkayová, Jana 03 SK Speed Brno, spolek 1,00
180 Hajzler, Jiří 63 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. 1,00
181 Remešová, Eva 04 Atletika Jihlava z.s. 1,00
182 Vrzalová, Patricie 04 Atletika Jihlava z.s. 1,00
183 Juřenčáková, Michaela 04 SK Speed Brno, spolek 1,00
184 Pohanka, Martin 02 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 1,00
185 Smutný, Vojtěch 02 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 1,00
186 Žemla, Marek 01 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 1,00
187 Rotnáglová, Nikol 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek C 1,00
188 Mynářová, Martina 00 ASK Blansko 1,00