Back

 / 3. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže

Ostrava - Vítkovice (15. 9. 2018)

Body - oddíly

# Oddíl Kategorie Body
1. TJ Sokol Opava Dorostenci 244,50
2. TJ Sokol Opava Dorostenky 228,00
3. SSK Vítkovice, z.s. Dorostenky 220,00
4. SSK Vítkovice, z.s. Dorostenci 199,50
5. SSK Vítkovice, z.s. Juniorky 190,00
6. Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. Junioři 181,00
7. VSK Univerzita Brno Junioři 174,50
8. Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. Dorostenci 145,00
9. Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. Junioři 144,00
10. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. Dorostenky 129,00
11. AK Olymp Brno, spolek Dorostenky 125,00
12. Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. Dorostenky 121,00
13. AK Olymp Brno, spolek Juniorky 96,00
14. AK Šternberk z.s. Juniorky 91,50
15. AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště Juniorky 90,00
16. SSK Vítkovice, z.s. Junioři 90,00
17. AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek Dorostenci 89,50
18. Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. Juniorky 82,00
19. Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. Dorostenci 81,00
20. TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Junioři 74,50
21. AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek Junioři 73,00
22. AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek Dorostenky 72,00
23. AL Olymp Brno B Juniorky 71,00
24. Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. Junioři 60,00
25. AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště Junioři 50,00
26. TJ Šumperk, z.s. Juniorky 41,00
27. Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. Juniorky 35,00
28. AK Kroměříž Dorostenci 35,00
29. Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. Dorostenky 31,00
30. Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. Dorostenci 28,00
31. TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav Dorostenci 26,00
32. TJ Šumperk, z.s. Junioři 26,00
33. TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. Dorostenci 24,00
34. AC Čejkovice Dorostenci 24,00
35. TJ TŽ Třinec Juniorky 21,50
36. Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. Dorostenci 20,50
37. TJ Šumperk, z.s. Dorostenci 19,00
38. AC Čejkovice Juniorky 19,00
39. TJ Šumperk, z.s. Dorostenky 18,00
40. Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. Junioři 17,00
41. TJ Znojmo, z.s. Junioři 17,00
42. AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště Dorostenky 17,00
43. TJ Znojmo, z.s. Juniorky 13,00
44. VSK Univerzita Brno Dorostenci 11,00
45. TJ TŽ Třinec Junioři 10,00
46. Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s. Dorostenky 8,00
47. TJ Jiskra Otrokovice Dorostenky 7,00
48. TJ TŽ Třinec Dorostenci 6,00
49. Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s. Dorostenky 5,00
50. AK Kroměříž Dorostenky 3,00
51. AK Šternberk z.s. Dorostenci 2,00
52. AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště Dorostenci 0,00
53. AC Turnov, z. s. Dorostenci 0,00
54. Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s. Dorostenci 0,00
55. Atletika Poruba z.s. Dorostenci 0,00
56. TJ Znojmo, z.s. Dorostenci 0,00
57. TJ Start Havířov Dorostenci 0,00
58. Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. Dorostenky 0,00
59. Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s. Dorostenky 0,00
60. JAC Brno Dorostenky 0,00
61. Slovakia Dorostenky 0,00
62. SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín Dorostenky 0,00
63. AK Šternberk z.s. Dorostenky 0,00
64. Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. Dorostenky 0,00
65. AK Kroměříž Junioři 0,00
66. TJ Dukla Praha Juniorky 0,00
67. Atletický oddíl Slavia Havířov, z.s. Junioři 0,00
68. Atletika Holešov, z.s. Junioři 0,00
69. SKM Valašské Meziříčí Junioři 0,00
70. Slovakia Junioři 0,00
71. VSK Univerzita Brno Juniorky 0,00
72. JAC Brno Juniorky 0,00
73. SKM Valašské Meziříčí Juniorky 0,00
74. TJ TŽ Třinec Dorostenky 0,00
75. TJ Znojmo, z.s. Dorostenky 0,00
76. TJ Start Havířov Dorostenky 0,00
77. AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek Juniorky 0,00