Back

 / 1. kolo krajského přeboru družstev mladšího žactva

Zlín (25. 4. 2018)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Matyska, Marek 05 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 31,00
2 Štourač, Adam 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 30,00
3 Vondráková, Tereza 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 29,00
4 Mičke, Jiří 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 28,00
5 Hanáková, Adéla 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 27,00
6 Rýdlová, Ivana 05 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 26,00
7 Večeřová, Karolína 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 25,50
8 Lieblová, Tereza 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 24,00
9 Karol, Aleš 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 23,50
10 Pobořil, Jan 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 22,50
11 Vlachynská, Ema 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 22,00
12 Kotopulos, Mikis 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 22,00
13 Vašíčková, Denisa 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 21,00
14 Vlachynský, Jakub 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 20,00
15 Hřib, Wiliam 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 20,00
16 Hanslík, David 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 19,00
17 Novotná, Natálie 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 18,00
18 Hanáček, Filip 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 17,00
19 Pekař, Šimon 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 17,00
20 Klišíková, Daniela 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 16,50
21 Samohýlová, Nicol 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 16,00
22 Malota, Jiří 05 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 16,00
23 Volas, Patrik 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 15,00
24 Dubcová, Štěpánka 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 15,00
25 Ďuláková, Kateřina 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 14,00
26 Ressler, Jan 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 14,00
27 Koníček, Ondřej 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 13,00
28 Matula, Patrik 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 13,00
29 Nevařil, David 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 12,00
30 Perničková, Veronika 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 12,00
31 Gruniková, Kateřina 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 12,00
32 Boková, Zuzana 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 12,00
33 Tinková, Karin 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 12,00
34 Petrželová, Michaela 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 12,00
35 Sedlářová, Veronika 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 11,00
36 Kolajová, Klára 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 11,00
37 Bětuňák, Marek 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 11,00
38 Toman, Patrik 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 11,00
39 Matochová, Adéla 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 11,00
40 Tobola, Tomáš 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 10,00
41 Bláhová, Daniela 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 10,00
42 Hefková, Adriana 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 10,00
43 Petrošová, Michaela 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 10,00
44 Kupka, Daniel 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 9,00
45 Komárek, Ondřej 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 9,00
46 Braunerová, Anežka 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 9,00
47 Škrabalová, Kateřina 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 9,00
48 Jurčeková, Kristýna 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 9,00
49 Bártková, Klára 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 9,00
50 Fusková, Tereza 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 8,00
51 Sukaný, Martin 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 8,00
52 Zbořil, Lukáš 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8,00
53 Laušová, Kateřina 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 8,00
54 Houdek, Lukáš 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 8,00
55 Brlicová, Kamila 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 7,50
56 Grebeníčková, Jasmína 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 7,00
57 Valeriánová, Vendula 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7,00
58 Hurta, Petr 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 7,00
59 Straková, Valerie 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 7,00
60 Hnátková, Andrea 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 7,00
61 Divoká, Lucie 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7,00
62 Rytířová, Zlata 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 7,00
63 Vašíček, Vojtěch 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 6,00
64 Adámek, Matyáš 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 6,00
65 Dohnalová, Barbora Agáta 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 6,00
66 Fusková, Adéla 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 6,00
67 Pořízka, Václav 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 6,00
68 Pupík, Tobiáš 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 5,00
69 Svačina, Tomáš 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5,00
70 Mozola, Dominik 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5,00
71 Jagoš, Martin 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 5,00
72 Pouzar, Štěpán 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5,00
73 Zimák, Marek 07 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5,00
74 Blizňáková, Aneta 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 5,00
75 Španěl, Jan 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 5,00
76 Vacula, Jakub 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 5,00
77 Matějíčková, Alexandra 05 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 5,00
78 Horáková, Amálie 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 5,00
79 Solařová, Gabriela 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4,00
80 Pujin, Alexander 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4,00
81 Zimčíková, Dita 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 4,00
82 Kovačič, Vojtěch 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 4,00
83 Grebeníček, Štěpán 07 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 4,00
84 Kudlová, Julia 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4,00
85 Fojtík, Jakub 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 4,00
86 Langpaul, Robert 06 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3,00
87 Tylová, Julie 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3,00
88 Hradecký, Jiří 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3,00
89 Vystrčil, Tomáš 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3,00
90 Kamas, Michael 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3,00
91 Witczak, Jakub 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
92 Bok, Matěj 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 3,00
93 Drábková, Michaela 05 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3,00
94 Vyoralová, Simona 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2,00
95 Gloza, Ondřej 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2,00
96 Seker, Adam 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2,00
97 Dolník, David 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2,00
98 Kruťová, Kateřina 05 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 2,00
99 Matějovský, Jakub 06 SKM Valašské Meziříčí 2,00
100 Mergentál, Šimon 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2,00
101 Jiříčková, Nikola 05 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1,50
102 Katrňák, Štěpán 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1,00
103 Dimitriadis, Filippos 06 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1,00
104 Greguš, Petr 06 Atletika Holešov, z.s. 1,00
105 Solař, Petr 06 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1,00
106 Valeriánová, Nikol 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1,00
107 Maderová, Karolína 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 1,00
108 Mertová, Simona 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 1,00