Zpět

 / Dětské olympijské hry v atletice

Turnov (15. 6. 2018)

- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Matěj PonocnýMatěj Ponocný 020101 ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov 07.30
2 Vojtěch HolubecVojtěch Holubec 020101 ZŠ PonikláZŠ Poniklá 07.66
3 Matěj JiroutekMatěj Jiroutek 030201 ZŠ Horní BrannáZŠ Horní Branná 07.71
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jindřich MaturaJindřich Matura 030101 ZŠ Vysoké n. J.ZŠ Vysoké n. J. 08.08
2 Jakub VávraJakub Vávra 020101 ZŠ Dr.F.L. Riegra SemilyZŠ Dr.F.L. Riegra Semily 08.09
3 Petr PetříčekPetr Petříček 030101 ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz. 08.13
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 David HolečekDavid Holeček 060101 ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov 08.33
2 Samuel BártaSamuel Bárta 050101 ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov 08.46
3 Martin SvobodaMartin Svoboda 050101 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 08.49
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Antonín MalýAntonín Malý 050101 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 08.88
2 David PhamDavid Pham 050101 ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov 08.94
3 TOMÁŠ KOUSALTOMÁŠ KOUSAL 050101 ZŠ ROKYTNICEZŠ ROKYTNICE 09.07
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Kateřina HavlováKateřina Havlová 030101 ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov 08.92
2 Michaela KořínkováMichaela Kořínková 040101 ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov 09.06
3 Nikola ŠUPOVÁNikola ŠUPOVÁ 030101 ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA 09.24
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Kateřina HrdličkováKateřina Hrdličková 040101 ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov 08.70
2 Veronika StrnadováVeronika Strnadová 030101 ZŠ Dr.F.L. Riegra SemilyZŠ Dr.F.L. Riegra Semily 08.83
3 Tereza SokolováTereza Sokolová 030101 ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov 08.94
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Natálie IndrákováNatálie Indráková 050101 ZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u JilemniceZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u Jilemnice 08.75
2 Julie VaňkováJulie Vaňková 050101 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 08.91
3 Adéla OdhánělováAdéla Odhánělová 050101 ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov 08.96
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tereza ChristovováTereza Christovová 060101 ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov 09.19
2 Lucie JUNGOVÁLucie JUNGOVÁ 060101 ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA 09.25
3 Agáta EršilováAgáta Eršilová 050101 ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov 09.30
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Matěj MečířMatěj Mečíř 020101 ZŠ Horní BrannáZŠ Horní Branná 2:25.77
2 Jiří LamačJiří Lamač 020101 ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov 2:31.25
3 LUKÁŠ ČECHLUKÁŠ ČECH 030101 ZŠ ROKYTNICEZŠ ROKYTNICE 2:32.01
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jan ČernohorskýJan Černohorský 050101 ZŠ Vysoké n. J.ZŠ Vysoké n. J. 2:29.77
2 Štěpán BakešŠtěpán Bakeš 050101 ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov 2:30.76
3 Jan ŠtefanJan Štefan 050101 ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec 2:31.76
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 MONIKA MARTINKOVÁMONIKA MARTINKOVÁ 030101 ZŠ ROKYTNICEZŠ ROKYTNICE 2:33.18
2 Terezie DlabováTerezie Dlabová 040101 ZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u JilemniceZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u Jilemnice 2:41.77
3 Tereza SokolováTereza Sokolová 030101 ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov 2:45.71
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Markéta ŠtefanováMarkéta Štefanová 050101 ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec 2:38.90
2 Valerie KřížováValerie Křížová 060101 ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz. 2:44.56
3 katřina Jakouběovákatřina Jakouběová 030101 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 2:46.48
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Matyáš VotočekMatyáš Votoček 030101 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 4:53.76
2 Lukáš LinkLukáš Link 020101 ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec 5:00.80
3 Tomáš VítekTomáš Vítek 020101 ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov 5:04.63