Zpět

 / Dětské olympijské hry v atletice

Turnov (15. 6. 2018)

- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jakub ŠafářJakub Šafář 040101 ZŠ Skálova TurnovZŠ Skálova Turnov 1.69
2 Vojtěch JónVojtěch Jón 030101 ZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u JilemniceZŠ a MŠ Roztoky u Jilemnice 1.66
3 Vojtěch HolubecVojtěch Holubec 020101 ZŠ PonikláZŠ Poniklá 1.63
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jakub HermanJakub Herman 050101 ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec 1.43
2 Tomáš KůtekTomáš Kůtek 050101 ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov 1.35
3 Martin SvobodaMartin Svoboda 050101 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 1.35
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Amélie HobelantováAmélie Hobelantová 040101 ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov 1.54
2 Aneta PatočkováAneta Patočková 020101 ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz. 1.51
3 MONIKA MARTINKOVÁMONIKA MARTINKOVÁ 030101 ZŠ ROKYTNICEZŠ ROKYTNICE 1.48
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Simona ŽidůSimona Židů 050101 ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov 1.35
2 Linda BuštováLinda Buštová 050101 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 1.25
3 Adéla JanouškováAdéla Janoušková 050101 ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz. 1.20
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 BACHTÍK Tomáš BACHTÍK Tomáš 020101 ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA 5.33
2 Matěj MečířMatěj Mečíř 020101 ZŠ Horní BrannáZŠ Horní Branná 5.29
3 Matěj JiroutekMatěj Jiroutek 030201 ZŠ Horní BrannáZŠ Horní Branná 5.25
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jakub BřízaJakub Bříza 050101 ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov 4.69
2 Martin SvobodaMartin Svoboda 050101 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 4.64
3 Kryštof HoralKryštof Horal 050101 ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov 4.35
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Amélie HobelantováAmélie Hobelantová 040101 ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov 4.79
2 Lucie BermannováLucie Bermannová 040101 ZŠ Horní BrannáZŠ Horní Branná 4.75
3 Lucie PaulusováLucie Paulusová 040101 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 4.60
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Markéta ŠtefanováMarkéta Štefanová 050101 ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec 4.38
2 Lucie PaučkováLucie Paučková 060101 ZŠ StudenecZŠ Studenec 4.10
3 Veronika FilipováVeronika Filipová 050101 ZŠ Vysoké n. J.ZŠ Vysoké n. J. 3.97
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Alex HofmanováAlex Hofmanová 030101 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 09.34
2 Kateřina JanevováKateřina Janevová 020101 ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov 08.83
3 Markéta FEJKLOVÁMarkéta FEJKLOVÁ 020101 ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA 08.43
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Vojtěch ŽĎÁRSKÝVojtěch ŽĎÁRSKÝ 030101 ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA 12.05
2 Matěj MečířMatěj Mečíř 020101 ZŠ Horní BrannáZŠ Horní Branná 11.45
3 Michal ČernohouzMichal Černohouz 020101 ZŠ Dr.F.L. Riegra SemilyZŠ Dr.F.L. Riegra Semily 11.40
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Daniel CEJNARDaniel CEJNAR 030101 ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA 78.74
2 Vojtěch ŽĎÁRSKÝVojtěch ŽĎÁRSKÝ 030101 ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA 65.23
3 Štěpán SlavíkŠtěpán Slavík 030101 ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz.ZŠ Jablonec nad Jiz. 64.94
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Tomáš KůtekTomáš Kůtek 050101 ZŠ Žižkova, TurnovZŠ Žižkova, Turnov 55.80
2 Jan VANCLJan VANCL 050101 ZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHAZŠ JILEMNICE, HARRACHA 55.71
3 Tomáš BártaTomáš Bárta 050101 ZŠ 28.října 18, TurnovZŠ 28.října 18, Turnov 50.20
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Lucie PaulusováLucie Paulusová 040101 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 46.89
2 katřina Jakouběovákatřina Jakouběová 030101 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 39.41
3 Pavlína HochbergrováPavlína Hochbergrová 030101 ZŠ Horní BrannáZŠ Horní Branná 39.35
- (pátek, 15.6.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Marie MartínkováMarie Martínková 050101 ZŠ Vysoké n. J.ZŠ Vysoké n. J. 52.01
2 Julie VaňkováJulie Vaňková 050101 ZŠ Jilemnice, KomenskéhoZŠ Jilemnice, Komenského 47.90
3 Petra PokornáPetra Pokorná 060101 Gymnázium JilemniceGymnázium Jilemnice 44.46