Zpět

 / Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců, dorostenek, žáků a žákyň v chůzi

Praha - Stromovka (10. - 10. 2. 2019)

- (úterý, 12.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Patrik SolničkaPatrik Solnička 041008 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 17:10.77
2 Matěj ŠturmaMatěj Šturma 040717 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 17:19.80
3 Vojtěch NovákVojtěch Novák 060619 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 18:19.06
- (úterý, 12.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Sabina BočkováSabina Bočková 015921 Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s.Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. 16:31.24
2 Veronika FürstováVeronika Fürstová 015829 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 17:01.30
3 Michaela BaklikováMichaela Bakliková 016012 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 17:28.19
- (úterý, 12.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Eliška MartínkováEliška Martínková 025127 AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s. 16:15.05
2 Kristýna DenkováKristýna Denková 025504 TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s.TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. 16:53.14
3 Amálie MynářováAmálie Mynářová 035814 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 16:55.47
- (úterý, 12.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Katka NedvídkováKatka Nedvídková 045123 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 16:22.54
2 Adéla VeselkováAdéla Veselková 066225 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 17:12.45
3 Ema KlimentováEma Klimentová 055106 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 17:32.60
- (úterý, 12.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Rostislav RožnovskýRostislav Rožnovský 000322 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 23:14.54
2 Petr DušekPetr Dušek 010907 AC Rumburk, z.s.AC Rumburk, z.s. 24:24.17
- (úterý, 12.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jaromír MorávekJaromír Morávek 030322 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 25:17.20
2 Adam ZajíčekAdam Zajíček 030509 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 26:14.59
3 Daniel BaliczDaniel Balicz 021029 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 28:06.40