Back

 / Mistrovství ČR juniorů, juniorek, dorostenců a dorostenek

Praha - Stromovka (23. - 24. 2. 2019)

Časový pořad sobota, 23.2.2019

Čas Disciplíny
09:45 Dálka J
10:00 60 m př. Dky R1 60 m př. Dky R2 60 m př. Dky R3 Tyč Jky
10:15 60 m př. Jky R1
10:20 60 m př. Jky R2
10:30 60 m př. Jky R3
10:35 60 m př. Dci R1
10:40 60 m př. Dci R2
10:45 60 m př. Dci R3
10:50 60 m př. J R1
10:55 60 m př. J R2
11:00 60 m př. J R3
11:10 60 m Dky R1
11:15 60 m Dky R2
11:20 60 m Dky R3
11:25 60 m Jky R1
11:30 60 m Jky R2 Dálka Jky
11:35 60 m Jky R3
11:40 60 m Dci R1
11:45 60 m Dci R2
11:50 60 m Dci R3
11:55 60 m J R1
12:00 60 m J R2
12:05 60 m J R3
12:15 60 m př. Dky F
12:25 60 m př. Jky F
12:40 60 m př. Dci F
12:50 60 m př. J F
13:00 60 m Dky F Tyč Dci
13:10 60 m Jky F
13:20 60 m Dci F Dálka Dci
13:30 60 m J F
14:15 Výška Dky
14:30 800 m Dky R1
14:36 800 m Dky R2
14:42 800 m Dky R3
14:50 800 m Jky R1
14:56 800 m Jky R2
15:00 800 m Jky R3
15:10 800 m Dci R1
15:15 Dálka Dky
15:16 800 m Dci R2
15:22 800 m Dci R3
15:30 800 m J R1
15:36 800 m J R2
15:42 800 m J R3
16:00 400 m Dky R1 Tyč J
16:05 400 m Dky R2
16:10 400 m Dky R3
16:15 400 m Dky R4 Výška Jky
16:20 400 m Jky R1
16:25 400 m Jky R2
16:30 400 m Jky R3
16:35 400 m Jky R4
16:40 400 m Dci R1
16:45 400 m Dci R2
16:50 400 m Dci R3
16:55 400 m Dci R4
17:00 400 m J R1 Trojskok J
17:05 400 m J R2
17:10 400 m J R3
17:15 400 m J R4
17:25 3000 m Dky
17:40 3000 m Jky
17:55 3000 m Dci
18:10 3000 m J

Časový pořad neděle, 24.2.2019

Čas Disciplíny
09:30 Výška Dci Trojskok Jky Koule 6kg J
10:00 200 m Dky R1
10:06 200 m Dky R2
10:12 200 m Dky R3
10:18 200 m Dky R4
10:25 200 m Jky R1
10:31 200 m Jky R2
10:37 200 m Jky R3
10:43 200 m Jky R4
10:50 200 m Dci R1
10:56 200 m Dci R2
11:00 Trojskok Dci Koule 5kg Dci
11:02 200 m Dci R3
11:08 200 m Dci R4
11:15 200 m J R1
11:21 200 m J R2
11:27 200 m J R3
11:30 Výška J
11:33 200 m J R4
11:45 800 m Dky F
11:55 800 m Jky F
12:05 800 m Dci F
12:15 800 m J F
12:25 400 m Dky F
12:30 Koule 3kg Dky
12:35 400 m Jky F
12:45 400 m Dci F Trojskok Dky
12:55 400 m J F
13:00 Tyč Dky
13:10 200 m Dky F
13:20 200 m Jky F
13:30 200 m Dci F
13:40 200 m J F
13:55 1500 m Dky
14:00 Koule 4kg Jky
14:05 1500 m Jky
14:15 1500 m Dci
14:25 1500 m J
14:35 4x200 m Dky B1
14:40 4x200 m Dky B2
14:45 4x200 m Dky B3
14:50 4x200 m Dky B4
14:55 4x200 m Jky B1
15:00 4x200 m Jky B2
15:05 4x200 m Jky B3
15:15 4x200 m Dci B1
15:20 4x200 m Dci B2
15:25 4x200 m Dci B3
15:30 4x200 m Dci B4
15:45 4x200 m J B1
15:50 4x200 m J B2
15:55 4x200 m J B3