Back

 / 1. kolo extraligy mužů a žen

Plzeň (18. 5. 2019)

100 m - Muži (sobota, 18.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Dominik ZáleskýDominik Záleský 950823 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 10.51 0.168 11.00
2 Jan VelebaJan Veleba 861206 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 5 10.55 0.170 9.00
3 Pavel MaslákPavel Maslák 910221 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 3 10.69 0.234 8.00
100 m - Muži (sobota, 18.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jakub RusekJakub Rusek 960506 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 4 10.83 0.161 4.00
2 František BubaFrantišek Buba 000414 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 10.83 0.147 3.00
3 Milan PírekMilan Pírek 870717 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2 10.91 0.146 2.00
100 m - Ženy (sobota, 18.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Marcela PírkováMarcela Pírková 965125 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4 NL 11.56 0.185 11.00
2 Klára SeidlováKlára Seidlová 945310 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 5 11.58 0.150 9.00
3 Nikola BendováNikola Bendová 996104 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 3 11.79 0.252 8.00
100 m - Ženy (sobota, 18.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Lucie KoudelováLucie Koudelová 945706 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4 12.10 0.183 4.00
2 Věra HolubářováVěra Holubářová 005604 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 6 12.21 0.379 3.00
3 Kateřina KodrováKateřina Kodrová 935131 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 5 12.28 0.188 2.00
800 m - Muži (sobota, 18.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Tomáš VystrkTomáš Vystrk 930921 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 5 NL 1:48.14 11.00
2 Filip SasínekFilip Sasínek 960108 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4 1:48.98 9.00
3 Jakub DavidíkJakub Davidík 020120 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 7 1:50.03 8.00
800 m - Ženy (sobota, 18.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Gabriela GajanováGabriela Gajanová 996012 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 3 NL 2:05.55 11.00
2 Diana MezuliáníkováDiana Mezuliáníková 925410 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 8 2:05.97 9.00
3 Vendula HlucháVendula Hluchá 975218 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 2:07.00 8.00
1500 m - Muži (sobota, 18.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Viktor ŠináglViktor Šinágl 970703 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 13 NL 3:50.40 11.00
2 Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza 001005 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 2 3:52.79 9.00
1500 m - Ženy (sobota, 18.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Vendula HlucháVendula Hluchá 975218 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5 NL 4:44.41 11.00
2 Orysia DemianiukOrysia Demianiuk 925623 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 1 4:44.87 9.00
3 Renata VocáskováRenata Vocásková 965718 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 2 4:45.32 8.00
5000 m - Muži (sobota, 18.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jiří ŠaclJiří Šacl 941124 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 8 NL 15:10.61 11.00
2 Jiří HomoláčJiří Homoláč 900225 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 15:23.87 9.00
3 Vojtěch ŠulcVojtěch Šulc 960904 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 3 15:45.73 8.00
5000 m - Ženy (sobota, 18.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Aneta ChlebikováAneta Chlebiková 975625 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1 NL 16:21.33 11.00
2 Adéla KoláčkováAdéla Koláčková 015711 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 2 17:25.86 9.00
3 Markéta PodpěrováMarkéta Podpěrová 966120 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 3 17:40.30 8.00
3000 m překážek - Muži (sobota, 18.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jan FrišJan Friš 951219 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 2 NL 09:01.13 11.00
2 Jan JanůJan Janů 931105 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 4 09:09.56 9.00
3 David FollerDavid Foller 990807 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 1 09:09.64 8.00
3000 m překážek - Ženy (sobota, 18.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Tereza HrochováTereza Hrochová 965224 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 5 10:45.12 11.00
2 Bára StýblováBára Stýblová 995302 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 1 10:58.14 9.00
3 Barbora JíšováBarbora Jíšová 926228 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 7 11:10.88 8.00
4 x 100 m - Muži (sobota, 18.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 A - Grabmüller A., Tlustý M., Svoboda V., Pekárek A. A - Grabmüller A., Tlustý M., Svoboda V., Pekárek A. ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 5 41.73 0.158 11.00
2 A - Bujna Š., Pírek M., Tuček M., Suchánek M. A - Bujna Š., Pírek M., Tuček M., Suchánek M. VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 41.79 0.163 9.00
3 Procházka J., Desenský M., Havlas A., Beneš J. Procházka J., Desenský M., Havlas A., Beneš J. PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 3 41.93 0.154 8.00
10 km chůze - Muži (sobota, 18.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Dominik ČernýDominik Černý 971101 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 41:38.00 11.00
2 Lukáš GdulaLukáš Gdula 911206 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 42:17.00 9.00
3 Michal MorvayMichal Morvay 960819 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 42:52.00 8.00
10 km chůze - Ženy (sobota, 18.5.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Hana BurzalováHana Burzalová 006103 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 50:31.00 11.00
2 Veronika JanošíkováVeronika Janošíková 985622 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 53:43.00 9.00
3 Alena KollegováAlena Kollegová 845527 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 56:03.00 8.00