Back

 / 1. kolo extraligy mužů a žen

Plzeň (18. 5. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Pírková, Marcela 96 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 22,00
2 Tesař, Jan 90 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 20,00
3 Vondrová, Lada 99 A. C. TEPO Kladno 20,00
4 Ledecká, Daniela 96 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 19,00
5 Hluchá, Vendula 97 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 19,00
6 Veszelka, Tomáš 95 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 18,00
7 Bujna, Šimon 95 VSK Univerzita Brno 17,00
8 Šinágl, Viktor 97 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 17,00
9 Hrochová, Tereza 96 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 17,00
10 Staňková, Eliška 84 A. C. TEPO Kladno 17,00
11 Putalová, Iveta 88 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 17,00
12 Velďáková, Dana 81 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 16,00
13 Krsek, Matěj 00 A. C. TEPO Kladno 16,00
14 Kotyza, Daniel 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 16,00
15 Vodák, Ondřej 98 VSK Univerzita Brno 16,00
16 James, Hilenn 90 A. C. TEPO Kladno 16,00
17 Gajanová, Gabriela 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 16,00
18 Tlustý, Michal 94 ASK Slavia Praha 15,00
19 Lajčáková, Stanislava 96 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 15,00
20 Marcell, Jan 85 VSK Univerzita Brno 15,00
21 Pavlíček, Miroslav 87 A. C. TEPO Kladno 15,00
22 Hejnová, Zuzana 86 TJ Dukla Praha 14,00
23 Vondráček, Jiří 88 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 14,00
24 Demianiuk, Orysia 92 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 14,00
25 Juška, Radek 93 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 14,00
26 Kruk, Serhii 93 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 14,00
27 Sýkora, Jiří 95 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 13,00
28 Svoboda, Vojtěch 95 ASK Slavia Praha 13,00
29 Olej, Matúš 91 A. C. TEPO Kladno 13,00
30 Mezuliáníková, Diana 92 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 13,00
31 Dvořáková, Kateřina 97 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 13,00
32 Hálová, Kateřina 81 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 13,00
33 Podpěrová, Markéta 96 TJ Dukla Praha 12,00
34 Vocásková, Renata 96 TJ Dukla Praha 12,00
35 Dvořáček, Adam 96 VSK Univerzita Brno 12,00
36 Veselý, Jakub 98 TJ Dukla Praha 12,00
37 Novák, Martin 92 TJ Dukla Praha 12,00
38 Koudelová, Lucie 94 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 12,00
39 Petržilková, Tereza 93 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 12,00
40 Šacl, Jiří 94 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 11,00
41 Vystrk, Tomáš 93 VSK Univerzita Brno 11,00
42 Křížková, Anna 94 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 11,00
43 Záleský, Dominik 95 VSK Univerzita Brno 11,00
44 Bárta, Marek 92 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 11,00
45 Šedivá, Irena 92 TJ Dukla Praha 11,00
46 Červenková, Markéta 91 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 11,00
47 Prášil, Ladislav 90 TJ Dukla Praha 11,00
48 Šafránková, Kateřina 89 TJ Dukla Praha 11,00
49 Chlebiková, Aneta 97 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
50 Hrubá, Michaela 98 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 11,00
51 Pöschlová, Nikola 98 A. C. TEPO Kladno 11,00
52 Müller, Vít 96 TJ Dukla Praha 11,00
53 Friš, Jan 95 TJ Dukla Praha 11,00
54 Dvořáková, Barbora 97 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 11,00
55 Valešová, Lenka 85 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 11,00
56 Kudlička, Jan 88 TJ Dukla Praha 11,00
57 Jílek, Jaroslav 89 TJ Dukla Praha 11,00
58 Jíchová, Nikoleta 00 TJ Dukla Praha 11,00
59 Hettlerová, Linda 01 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 11,00
60 Schejbalová, Tereza 00 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 11,00
61 Burzalová, Hana 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 11,00
62 Černý, Dominik 97 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11,00
63 A - Grabmüller A., Tlustý M., Svoboda V., Pekárek A., ASK Slavia Praha 11,00
64 A - Holubářová V., Gajanová G., Štoudková P., Dlabajová K., AK Olymp Brno, spolek 11,00
65 A - Seidlová K., Hofmanová M., Domská L., Dvořáková B., Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 11,00
66 Veselý J., Müller V., Saleh H., Kučera M., TJ Dukla Praha 11,00
67 Holubářová, Věra 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 10,00
68 Pírek, Milan 87 VSK Univerzita Brno 10,00
69 Kárníková, Jana 81 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 10,00
70 Bahník, Marek 99 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 10,00
71 Rusek, Jakub 96 TJ Dukla Praha 10,00
72 Zelinka, Adam 91 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 10,00
73 Heindl, Martin 92 TJ Dukla Praha 10,00
74 Jiroutová, Nikol 92 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 9,00
75 Májková, Lucie 88 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 9,00
76 Králová, Tereza 89 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 9,00
77 Homoláč, Jiří 90 VSK Univerzita Brno 9,00
78 Voňavka, Tomáš 90 A. C. TEPO Kladno 9,00
79 Cachová, Kateřina 90 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 9,00
80 Seidlová, Klára 94 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 9,00
81 Janů, Jan 93 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 9,00
82 Korečková, Adéla 97 A. C. TEPO Kladno 9,00
83 Bárta, Dan 98 TJ Dukla Praha 9,00
84 Polyunin, Vladislav 98 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 9,00
85 Pejchalová, Lada 98 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 9,00
86 Volejník, Jan 99 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 9,00
87 Ryba, David 99 TJ Dukla Praha 9,00
88 Sasínek, Filip 96 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 9,00
89 Kubeš, Jiří 95 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 9,00
90 Jiranová, Helena 95 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 9,00
91 Velďáková, Jana 81 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 9,00
92 Jurkovičová, Jarmila 81 A. C. TEPO Kladno 9,00
93 Veleba, Jan 86 TJ Dukla Praha 9,00
94 Fiala, Michal 85 A. C. TEPO Kladno 9,00
95 Koláčková, Adéla 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 9,00
96 Šínová, Tereza Elena 01 TJ Dukla Praha 9,00
97 Šplechtnová, Barbora 02 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 9,00
98 Forejt, Michal 00 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 9,00
99 Janošíková, Veronika 98 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 9,00
100 Gdula, Lukáš 91 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 9,00
101 Petržilková T., Meczlová V., Suráková A., Jonášová T., AK ŠKODA Plzeň 9,00
102 A - Tuček M., Suchánek D., Vystrk T., Plaček T., VSK Univerzita Brno 9,00
103 A - Bujna Š., Pírek M., Tuček M., Suchánek M., VSK Univerzita Brno 9,00
104 A - Petržilková T., Suchá L., Hettlerová L., Ledecká D., AK ŠKODA Plzeň 9,00
105 Tichá, Barbora 99 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 9,00
106 Stýblová, Bára 99 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 9,00
107 Skypalová, Kateřina 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 8,00
108 Foller, David 99 VSK Univerzita Brno 8,00
109 Bendová, Nikola 99 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 8,00
110 Švábíková, Amálie 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 8,00
111 Vargová, Leona 99 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 8,00
112 Šulc, Vojtěch 96 A. C. TEPO Kladno 8,00
113 A - Jíchová N., Šimečková M., Novotná J., Šínová T., TJ Dukla Praha 8,00
114 Procházka J., Desenský M., Havlas A., Beneš J., PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 8,00
115 Vokálová T., Novotná J., Jirmanová K., Hejnová Z., TJ Dukla Praha 8,00
116 A - Růžička M., Sadirov V., Tlustý M., Šnejdr F., ASK Slavia Praha 8,00
117 Kollegová, Alena 84 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
118 Morvay, Michal 96 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 8,00
119 Buba, František 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8,00
120 Davidík, Jakub 02 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 8,00
121 Krejčiříková, Klára 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 8,00
122 Strnad, Marek 01 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 8,00
123 Maštalířová, Emma 00 TJ Dukla Praha 8,00
124 Vítek, Jakub 01 A. C. TEPO Kladno 8,00
125 Koucký, Petr 85 A. C. TEPO Kladno 8,00
126 Černá, Karolína 95 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 8,00
127 Adámek, Josef 97 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 8,00
128 Konečný, Martin 97 VSK Univerzita Brno 8,00
129 Andrejsková, Petra 92 TJ Dukla Praha 8,00
130 Jíšová, Barbora 92 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 8,00
131 Pallová, Gabriela 93 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 8,00
132 Dalecký, Matyáš 94 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 8,00
133 Tuček, Martin 95 VSK Univerzita Brno 8,00
134 Maslák, Pavel 91 TJ Dukla Praha 8,00
135 Lukáš, Marek 91 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 8,00
136 Ďurdiaková, Tereza 91 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 7,00
137 Brož, Michal 92 TJ Dukla Praha 7,00
138 Čapek, Daniel 92 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 7,00
139 Kučera, Martin 90 TJ Dukla Praha 7,00
140 Beer, Lukáš 89 A. C. TEPO Kladno 7,00
141 Vachata, Šárka 89 A. C. TEPO Kladno 7,00
142 Šmahel, Michal 94 ASK Slavia Praha 7,00
143 Domská, Lucie 93 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 7,00
144 Drápalová, Andrea 93 TJ Dukla Praha 7,00
145 Šilhanová, Rebeka 95 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 7,00
146 Stráský, Vilém 99 VSK Univerzita Brno 7,00
147 Bártová, Veronika 98 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7,00
148 Jonášová, Tereza 98 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7,00
149 Majerová, Denisa 97 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7,00
150 Holý, David 98 ASK Slavia Praha 7,00
151 Flaška, Roman 88 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 7,00
152 Klementová, Petra 88 TJ Dukla Praha 7,00
153 Florian, Martin 01 TJ Dukla Praha 7,00
154 Štoudková, Pavla 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 7,00
155 Zajíc, Martin 00 VSK Univerzita Brno 7,00
156 Filipová, Lucie 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 7,00
157 Hlaváč, Vít 97 A. C. TEPO Kladno 7,00
158 Borovičková, Lenka 73 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 7,00
159 Desenský M., Beneš J., Zelinka A., Jelínek E., PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 7,00
160 Hofmanová M., Červínová M., Dvořáková K., Bičianová M., Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 7,00
161 Procházka T., Ličman F., Maruštík D., Kubeš J., AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7,00
162 A - Lajčáková S., Putalová I., Kolářová Š., Falharová P., SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7,00
163 A - Kubeš J., Davidík J., Maruštík D., Ličman F., AK ŠKODA Plzeň 6,00
164 B - Křížková A., Majerová D., Přástková K., Píchalová B., AK ŠKODA Plzeň 6,00
165 Hájková Š., Šimková A., Muzikantová P., Mezuliáníková D., PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 6,00
166 Namyslo M., Pokorný M., Buba F., Horák V., Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6,00
167 Machačová, Anna 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6,00
168 Malysa, Alexandr 97 VSK Univerzita Brno 6,00
169 Ličman, Filip 00 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 6,00
170 Bartoněk, Filip 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 6,00
171 Forejt, Jakub 00 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 6,00
172 Koktavá, Ivana 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 6,00
173 Šmídová, Pavla 89 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 6,00
174 Hochmut, Milan 87 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 6,00
175 Maier, Michal 88 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6,00
176 Havránková, Daniela 82 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 6,00
177 Kubát, Zdeněk 98 TJ Dukla Praha 6,00
178 Kučera, Jiří 98 VSK Univerzita Brno 6,00
179 Vích, Damián 98 TJ Dukla Praha 6,00
180 Smetana, Jakub 96 VSK Univerzita Brno 6,00
181 Ďurkechová, Zuzana 97 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 6,00
182 Touš, Jan 95 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 6,00
183 Růžička, Martin 95 ASK Slavia Praha 6,00
184 Štuková, Alexandra 90 A. C. TEPO Kladno 6,00
185 Bošková, Kristína 99 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6,00
186 Štiglerová, Sylvie 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6,00
187 Kolářová, Štěpánka 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5,00
188 Novotná, Jana 99 TJ Dukla Praha 5,00
189 Kubicová, Zuzana 89 A. C. TEPO Kladno 5,00
190 Panasiuk, Ivan 91 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 5,00
191 Píšová, Martina 94 TJ Dukla Praha 5,00
192 Šnejdr, Filip 95 ASK Slavia Praha 5,00
193 Mach, Matěj 97 ASK Slavia Praha 5,00
194 Bičianová, Michaela 97 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5,00
195 Šmíd, Jan 97 A. C. TEPO Kladno 5,00
196 Jelínek, Erik 98 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 5,00
197 Podjukl, Vojtěch 98 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5,00
198 Kalousová, Eliška 98 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 5,00
199 Pekárek, Adam 99 ASK Slavia Praha 5,00
200 Chlupová, Kateřina 86 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 5,00
201 Mihál, Jan 86 A. C. TEPO Kladno 5,00
202 Pokorný, Martin 88 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5,00
203 Slavíková, Eva 84 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 5,00
204 Doležálek, Jan 02 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 5,00
205 Štemberová, Veronika 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 5,00
206 Šachta, Benedikt 01 ASK Slavia Praha 5,00
207 Přečková, Denisa 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5,00
208 Štolová, Markéta 00 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5,00
209 Tupý, David 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5,00
210 Malec, Zbyněk 00 A. C. TEPO Kladno 5,00
211 Uvírová, Vivien 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5,00
212 Veselouš, Filip 95 VSK Univerzita Brno 5,00
213 B - Šnajdr J., Hofta J., Grabmüller A., Chlopčík J., ASK Slavia Praha 5,00
214 Štuková A., Somrová A., Lamačová T., Vondrová L., A. C. TEPO Kladno 5,00
215 Štuková A., Vondrovská M., Lamačová T., Vondrová L., A. C. TEPO Kladno 5,00
216 B - Chlopčík J., Šnejdr F., Šnajdr J., Růžička M., ASK Slavia Praha 5,00
217 A - Zabloudilová A., Dlabajová K., Šilhanová R., Holubářová V., AK Olymp Brno, spolek 4,00
218 B - Plaček T., Zeman T., Vodák O., Stráský V., VSK Univerzita Brno 4,00
219 A - Putalová I., Kolářová Š., Falharová P., Hluchá V., SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4,00
220 Volejník J., Vinkler M., Kalous J., Urban D., Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 4,00
221 Pokorová, Jaroslava 72 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 4,00
222 Havlas, Adam 00 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4,00
223 Gdula, Tomáš 97 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 4,00
224 Slanařová, Rebeka 00 TJ Dukla Praha 4,00
225 Pospíšil, Jonáš 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4,00
226 Suchá, Linda 01 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 4,00
227 Urbanová, Andrea 89 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4,00
228 Slavíková, Markéta 83 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 4,00
229 Sadirov, Vladislav 99 ASK Slavia Praha 4,00
230 Vokálová, Tereza 98 TJ Dukla Praha 4,00
231 Samuel, Filip 98 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4,00
232 Jirmanová, Karolína 98 TJ Dukla Praha 4,00
233 Klailová, Kateřina 95 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 4,00
234 Klukan, Matěj 95 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4,00
235 Timko, Martin 94 ASK Slavia Praha 4,00
236 Jaša, Tomáš 92 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 4,00
237 Sýkora, Jan 92 TJ Dukla Praha 4,00
238 Edlman, Martin 90 ASK Slavia Praha 4,00
239 Jůda, Radek 99 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 4,00
240 Strýčková, Veronika 99 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4,00
241 Panovská, Alena 99 TJ Dukla Praha 4,00
242 Jeřábková, Kristýna 99 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3,00
243 Kozač, Kryštof 99 ASK Slavia Praha 3,00
244 Yevsyuková, Yekaterina 90 A. C. TEPO Kladno 3,00
245 Štěpáník, Pavel 92 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 3,00
246 Pužman, Vít 93 A. C. TEPO Kladno 3,00
247 Hofta, Jakub 97 ASK Slavia Praha 3,00
248 Divišová, Kateřina 97 TJ Dukla Praha 3,00
249 Šimková, Anna 98 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 3,00
250 Odstrčil, Martin 99 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3,00
251 Procházka, Petr 99 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 3,00
252 Němeček, Jiří 82 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 3,00
253 Joannidu, Niki 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3,00
254 Zuska, David 02 A. C. TEPO Kladno 3,00
255 Vrtělka, František 80 TJ Dukla Praha 3,00
256 Zemaníková, Anna 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3,00
257 Dlabajová, Kateřina 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 3,00
258 Gogela, Martin 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3,00
259 Héža, Jakub 00 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3,00
260 Janatová D., Urbanová A., Gieselová M., Eichlerová V., Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3,00
261 Kašpar M., Pužman V., Frolík P., Zuska D., A. C. TEPO Kladno 3,00
262 Kašpar M., Šmíd J., Lehar D., Krsek M., A. C. TEPO Kladno 3,00
263 B - Suchánková B., Borová H., Zemaníková A., Štiglerová S., SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3,00
264 B - Pisková L., Joannidu M., Suchánková B., Borová H., SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2,00
265 Samuel F., Pospíšil D., Horký D., Namyslo M., Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2,00
266 Sasyn, René 00 TJ Dukla Praha 2,00
267 Urban, Daniel 00 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 2,00
268 Vedrová, Michaela 00 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 2,00
269 Suráková, Anna 00 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 2,00
270 Zahradníčková, Eliška 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 2,00
271 Lehar, Daniel 01 A. C. TEPO Kladno 2,00
272 Pisková, Lucie 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2,00
273 Dvořáková, Kristýna 03 A. C. TEPO Kladno 2,00
274 Legerská, Hana 85 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2,00
275 Podzemský, Václav 85 ASK Slavia Praha 2,00
276 Sedláková, Tereza 89 TJ Dukla Praha 2,00
277 Větrovský, Lukáš 99 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 2,00
278 Zeman, Tomáš 96 VSK Univerzita Brno 2,00
279 Kodrová, Kateřina 93 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2,00
280 Maruštík, Daniel 94 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 2,00
281 Šíp, Jan 95 ASK Slavia Praha 2,00
282 Hofmanová, Martina 95 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 2,00
283 Muzikantová, Petra 95 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2,00
284 Červínová, Michaela 99 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 2,00
285 Gieselová, Michaela 99 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2,00
286 Johánková, Viktorie 99 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 1,00
287 Grabmüller, Adam 94 ASK Slavia Praha 1,00
288 Beran, Václav 91 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 1,00
289 Tauber, Jan 91 A. C. TEPO Kladno 1,00
290 Blovská, Lenka 95 A. C. TEPO Kladno 1,00
291 Litavský, Filip 96 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 1,00
292 Sasínek, Patrik 97 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 1,00
293 Procházka, Jáchym 97 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 1,00
294 Sekyra, Daniel 96 ASK Slavia Praha 1,00
295 Líznerová, Anežka 98 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 1,00
296 Přástková, Kristýna 97 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 1,00
297 Kuriš, Štěpán 98 ASK Slavia Praha 1,00
298 Vinkler, Miroslav 80 Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 1,00
299 Gondor, Igor 79 VSK Univerzita Brno 1,00
300 Bělunek, Petr 79 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 1,00
301 Picmausová, Petra 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1,00
302 Zabloudilová, Andrea 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 1,00
303 Gavendová, Nikola 00 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1,00
304 B - Kotyza D., Stráský V., Dvořáček A., Smetana J., VSK Univerzita Brno 1,00
305 Štefela, Jan 01 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 0,50
306 Šutera, David 89 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 0,50