Body - závodníci
# | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novotná, Adéla | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 33,00 |
2 | Brzyszkowská, Katrin | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 29,00 |
3 | Štanclová, Vendula | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 29,00 |
4 | Höfner, Michael | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 29,00 |
5 | Mičunková, Lucie | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 28,00 |
6 | Švecová, Andrea | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 25,00 |
7 | Oberndorfer, Tomáš | 02 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 24,00 |
8 | Zuska, David | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 22,00 |
9 | Haborák, Milan | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 22,00 |
10 | Malá, Barbora | 02 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 20,00 |
11 | Petrjanoš, Jakub | 02 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 20,00 |
12 | Türk, Jan | 03 | TJ Dukla Praha | 20,00 |
13 | Králová, Lucie | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 19,00 |
14 | Paták, Vojtěch | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 19,00 |
15 | Sýkora, Štěpán | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 19,00 |
16 | Schneider, Sebastian | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 18,00 |
17 | Novosadová, Jitka | 02 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 18,00 |
18 | Krátký, Michal | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | 18,00 |
19 | Klozík, Aleš | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 18,00 |
20 | Šula, Karel | 03 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 18,00 |
21 | Pisková, Lucie | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 18,00 |
22 | Dvořáková, Kristýna | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 18,00 |
23 | Maňasová, Karolína | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 17,00 |
24 | Navrátil, Šimon | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 17,00 |
25 | Feitová, Anna | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 17,00 |
26 | Veselý, Martin | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 16,50 |
27 | Morbitzerová, Karolína | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 16,00 |
28 | Jelínek, Kryštof | 02 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 16,00 |
29 | Skalická, Veronika | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 15,00 |
30 | Jonášová, Aneta | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 15,00 |
31 | Navrátilová, Barbora | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 15,00 |
32 | Hrušková, Anita | 03 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 15,00 |
33 | Ďurovská, Emma | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 15,00 |
34 | Sklenářová, Tereza | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 14,00 |
35 | Kadavá, Kateřina | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 14,00 |
36 | Šalman, Jan | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 14,00 |
37 | Štrympl, Marek | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 14,00 |
38 | Olivová, Natálie | 03 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 14,00 |
39 | Drábková, Eliška | 02 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 14,00 |
40 | Porubčanová, Zuzana | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 14,00 |
41 | Kořínek, Adam | 02 | TJ Dukla Praha | 14,00 |
42 | Šnajdr, Ondřej | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 13,00 |
43 | Vrbová, Žaneta | 02 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 13,00 |
44 | Čihařová, Tereza | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 13,00 |
45 | Hlavenka, Vít | 03 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 13,00 |
46 | Horák, Vojtěch | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 12,50 |
47 | Seifertová, Lucie | 03 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 12,00 |
48 | Matolín, Maximilian | 03 | TJ Dukla Praha | 12,00 |
49 | Atanasová, Hristiana | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 12,00 |
50 | Vološin, Viktor | 02 | TJ Dukla Praha | 12,00 |
51 | Hron, Petr | 02 | TJ Dukla Praha | 12,00 |
52 | Radostný, Tomáš | 02 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 12,00 |
53 | Lank, Petr | 02 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 11,00 |
54 | Lawson, Samuel | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 11,00 |
55 | A - Bennett R., Quadrátová A., Havlová A., Helebrantová P., | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 11,00 | |
56 | A - Martínek P., Schneider S., Novotný J., Drahota J., | ASK Slavia Praha | 11,00 | |
57 | A - Šlehubrová K., Šafránková J., Znamínková R., Králová E., | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 11,00 | |
58 | A - Tobiáš A., Matolín M., Serafin O., Kořínek A., | TJ Dukla Praha | 11,00 | |
59 | Novotný, Jakub | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 11,00 |
60 | Spišjak, Jakub | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 11,00 |
61 | Hykš, Sebastián | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 11,00 |
62 | Adensam, Nicholas Jan | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 11,00 |
63 | Zemaníková, Anna | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 11,00 |
64 | Králová, Eliška | 02 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 11,00 |
65 | Šebáková, Veronika | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 11,00 |
66 | Sasynová, Karolína | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 11,00 |
67 | Kotkolíková, Eliška | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 11,00 |
68 | Kubíčková, Eva | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 11,00 |
69 | Adamcová, Vanessa | 03 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 11,00 |
70 | Alexa, Kryštof | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 11,00 |
71 | Šlapák, David | 03 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 11,00 |
72 | Hlaváčová, Klára | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 11,00 |
73 | Holečková, Vendula | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 11,00 |
74 | Rappová, Františka | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 10,00 |
75 | Matušík, Daniel | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 10,00 |
76 | Hřích, Jan | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 10,00 |
77 | Mareš, Šimon | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 10,00 |
78 | Hroch, Michal | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 10,00 |
79 | Štejfová, Barbora | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 10,00 |
80 | Quadrátová, Anna Marie | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 10,00 |
81 | Šafránková, Jana | 02 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 10,00 |
82 | Ponížil, Martin | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 10,00 |
83 | Bernášek, Tomáš | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 10,00 |
84 | Ayeni, David | 02 | TJ Dukla Praha | 10,00 |
85 | Schüssmann, Vítězslav | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 9,50 |
86 | Bužga, Jan | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 9,00 |
87 | Vicher, Jan | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 9,00 |
88 | A - Řeháková M., Beckertová N., Hoffingerová J., Čihařová T., | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 9,00 | |
89 | A - Nevrla D., Lawson S., Sládek K., Horák A., | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 9,00 | |
90 | A - Novotná A., Adamcová V., Tvrdá K., Novosadová J., | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 9,00 | |
91 | A - Grégr J., Adensam J., Hroch M., Šalman J., | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 9,00 | |
92 | Juráš, Daniel | 02 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 9,00 |
93 | Grégr, Jakub | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 9,00 |
94 | Horák, Šimon | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 9,00 |
95 | Tvrdá, Kateřina | 02 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 9,00 |
96 | Žurovcová, Magdaléna | 02 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 9,00 |
97 | Denková, Kristýna | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 9,00 |
98 | Moskvitinová, Lýdie | 03 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 9,00 |
99 | Křížová, Libuše | 04 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 9,00 |
100 | Hrazdira, Kryštof | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 9,00 |
101 | Ševčík, Michal | 03 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 9,00 |
102 | Drahota, Josef | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | 9,00 |
103 | Marini, Martin | 03 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 9,00 |
104 | Hospodka, Šimon | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 9,00 |
105 | Podrapský, Pavel | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 9,00 |
106 | Helebrantová, Petra | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 9,00 |
107 | Adamec, Jiří | 03 | TJ Dukla Praha | 8,50 |
108 | Cihlář, Vojtěch | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | 8,00 |
109 | Fábry, Ondřej | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | 8,00 |
110 | Zahrádková, Eliška | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 8,00 |
111 | Všetula, Matěj | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 8,00 |
112 | Zedník, Jiří | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 8,00 |
113 | Kuc, Radim | 04 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 8,00 |
114 | Mikulková, Nicola | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 8,00 |
115 | Sochorová, Adéla | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 8,00 |
116 | Pánková, Denisa | 02 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 8,00 |
117 | Kišková, Katarína | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 8,00 |
118 | Šenková, Zuzana | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 8,00 |
119 | Bartůšková, Lucie | 02 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 8,00 |
120 | Rydvalová, Anna | 02 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 8,00 |
121 | Konvalina, Samuel | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 8,00 |
122 | Koucký, Miroslav | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 8,00 |
123 | A - Jonášová A., Kučerová D., Havlová A., Bennett R., | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 8,00 | |
124 | A - Navrátil Š., Vicher J., Kovář D., Ščibráni M., | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 8,00 | |
125 | A - Drahota J., Cihlář V., Bernášek T., Krátký M., | ASK Slavia Praha | 8,00 | |
126 | A - Šenková Z., Zemaníková A., Suchánková B., Sasynová K., | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 8,00 | |
127 | Kovář, Dan | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 7,50 |
128 | Nevrla, Daniel | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 7,00 |
129 | Adamec, Robin | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 7,00 |
130 | Reichl, Tomáš | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 7,00 |
131 | Šilerová, Kateřina | 02 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 7,00 |
132 | Dobešová, Taťána | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 7,00 |
133 | Škopková, Tereza | 02 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 7,00 |
134 | A - Ščibráni M., Duchovný J., Šeděnka Š., Poruba M., | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 7,00 | |
135 | A - Tesařová A., Skalická M., Kudělová K., Kišková K., | ASK Slavia Praha | 7,00 | |
136 | A - Jelínek K., Radostný T., Prchal M., Beníček O., | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 7,00 | |
137 | A - Beckertová N., Porubčanová Z., Hoffingerová J., Šilerová K., | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 7,00 | |
138 | Tobiáš, Andrej | 02 | TJ Dukla Praha | 7,00 |
139 | Feranec, Adam | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 7,00 |
140 | Valenčinová, Adéla | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 7,00 |
141 | Levková, Alena | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 7,00 |
142 | Wiedermannová, Barbora | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 7,00 |
143 | Mynářová, Amálie | 03 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 7,00 |
144 | Novotný, Jiří | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 7,00 |
145 | Přidal, Tomáš | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 7,00 |
146 | Ningerová, Klára | 03 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 7,00 |
147 | Kaplanová, Beata | 03 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 7,00 |
148 | Olivová, Lucie | 03 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 6,00 |
149 | Staś, Ondřej | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 6,00 |
150 | Vopalecký, Vojtěch | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 6,00 |
151 | Sládek, Kryštof | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 6,00 |
152 | Smítková, Tereza | 02 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 6,00 |
153 | Přibylová, Alice | 02 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 6,00 |
154 | Berková, Adéla | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 6,00 |
155 | Jégrová, Denisa | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 6,00 |
156 | Schuldesová, Viktorie | 03 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 6,00 |
157 | Šustková, Eliška | 03 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 6,00 |
158 | Havlíčková, Tereza | 03 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 6,00 |
159 | Harris, Lucas | 03 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 6,00 |
160 | Fojtíček, Eduard | 04 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 6,00 |
161 | Halášek, Jakub | 02 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 6,00 |
162 | Lácha F., Reichl T., Spišjak J., Majer T., | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 6,00 | |
163 | A - Budík O., Hriczo R., Halášek J., Slatinský E., | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 6,00 | |
164 | A - Richterová K., Hýblová E., Kadavá K., Sochorová A., | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 6,00 | |
165 | B - Ferenczeiová J., Vašinová V., Schuldesová V., Moskvitinová L., | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 6,00 | |
166 | Charvátová, Kristýna | 02 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 6,00 |
167 | Holičová, Karolína | 02 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 6,00 |
168 | Zawada, Jakub | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 6,00 |
169 | Schejbal, Pavel | 02 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 6,00 |
170 | Prchal, Martin | 02 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 5,50 |
171 | Slavíková, Magdaléna | 03 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 5,50 |
172 | Lochman, Benedikt František | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 5,50 |
173 | Henklová, Eliška | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 5,00 |
174 | Augustová, Zuzana | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | 5,00 |
175 | Stádník, Jakub | 03 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 5,00 |
176 | Ščibráni, Milan | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5,00 |
177 | Kratochvílová, Barbora | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 5,00 |
178 | Řeháková, Magdaléna | 03 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 5,00 |
179 | Lakomá, Markéta | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 5,00 |
180 | Rothanzlová, Helena | 03 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 5,00 |
181 | Navrátilová, Karolína | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5,00 |
182 | Dočekalová, Sára | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 5,00 |
183 | Novotný, Mikuláš | 03 | TJ Dukla Praha | 5,00 |
184 | Serafin, Oliver | 02 | TJ Dukla Praha | 5,00 |
185 | Sokol, Marek | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5,00 |
186 | B - Zahrádková E., Khunová K., Lakomá M., Heráková K., | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 5,00 | |
187 | B - Lisák T., Kukač V., Zawada J., Večeřa M., | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5,00 | |
188 | B - Martínek P., Fábry O., Hykš O., Konvalina S., | ASK Slavia Praha | 5,00 | |
189 | A - Maňasová K., Sklenářová T., Suchánková B., Krchová A., | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 5,00 | |
190 | Kořínek, Jindřich | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 5,00 |
191 | Jindra, Pavel | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 5,00 |
192 | Procházková, Lucie | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 5,00 |
193 | Hercíková, Klára | 02 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 4,00 |
194 | Bennett, Róza Emily | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 4,00 |
195 | Novotná, Lenka | 02 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 4,00 |
196 | Belaníková, Anna | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 4,00 |
197 | B - Novotný J., Lenhart O., Skopal D., Zedník J., | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 4,00 | |
198 | B - Havlíčková T., Škopková T., Znamínková R., Olivová L., | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 4,00 | |
199 | B - Švarcová A., Pařízková P., Khunová K., Zahrádková E., | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 4,00 | |
200 | Hřích J., Šašek V., Všetula M., Zeman V., | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 4,00 | |
201 | Kopenec, Martin | 05 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4,00 |
202 | Maršíková, Viktorie | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 4,00 |
203 | Šlehubrová, Kristýna | 03 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 4,00 |
204 | Kopelová, Hana | 03 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 4,00 |
205 | Vaňková, Dominika | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 4,00 |
206 | Hochmann, Petr | 03 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 4,00 |
207 | Kožina, Štěpán | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4,00 |
208 | Valo, Jakub | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4,00 |
209 | Vlčková, Michaela | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4,00 |
210 | Konvalinová, Sofie | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 4,00 |
211 | Filip, Vojtěch Vítězslav | 03 | TJ Dukla Praha | 4,00 |
212 | Duchovný, Jakub | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4,00 |
213 | Minol, Dan | 03 | TJ Dukla Praha | 3,00 |
214 | Synáček, Petr | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 3,00 |
215 | Větrovcová, Klára | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | 3,00 |
216 | Uvírová, Vivien | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3,00 |
217 | Přichystalová, Eliška | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 3,00 |
218 | Valentová, Veronika | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 3,00 |
219 | Fridrichová, Alena | 03 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 3,00 |
220 | Šimůnek, Radim | 03 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 3,00 |
221 | Zeman, Václav | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 3,00 |
222 | Sázavský, Vojtěch | 02 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 3,00 |
223 | Martínek, Pavel | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 3,00 |
224 | B - Filip V., Minol D., Fišar O., Adam R., | TJ Dukla Praha | 3,00 | |
225 | B - Mašek J., Kadlec F., Kováč J., Ševčík M., | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 3,00 | |
226 | B - Draslarová B., Kotrhonzová J., Šebáková V., Fajkusová A., | ASK Slavia Praha | 3,00 | |
227 | A - Augustová Z., Kubrichtová A., Šebáková V., Procházková L., | ASK Slavia Praha | 3,00 | |
228 | Šeděnka, Štěpán | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3,00 |
229 | Psotka, Vojtěch | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 3,00 |
230 | Bulant, Karel | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 3,00 |
231 | Beníček, Ondřej | 02 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 3,00 |
232 | Plačková, Veronika | 02 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 3,00 |
233 | Khunová, Kateřina | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2,50 |
234 | Duda, Samuel | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2,50 |
235 | Picmausová, Petra | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2,50 |
236 | Všetečková, Lucie | 05 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 2,50 |
237 | Stejskalová, Anna | 05 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2,50 |
238 | Balabánová, Helena | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2,50 |
239 | Kavanová, Kateřina | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2,00 |
240 | Šlichtová, Štěpánka | 03 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 2,00 |
241 | Surga, Jakub | 04 | TJ Dukla Praha | 2,00 |
242 | Hrádocký, Richard | 04 | TJ Dukla Praha | 2,00 |
243 | Prošková, Anežka | 05 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 2,00 |
244 | Abrahamová, Zuzana | 02 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 2,00 |
245 | Škvor, Petr | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2,00 |
246 | Pospíšil, Josef | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2,00 |
247 | Dvořák, Matěj | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | 2,00 |
248 | Pařízková, Pavla | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2,00 |
249 | Kukač, Vojtěch | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2,00 |
250 | Večeřa, Marek | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2,00 |
251 | Sedlmayer, Martin | 02 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 2,00 |
252 | Suchánková, Barbora | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2,00 |
253 | A - Richterová K., Jégrová D., Hýblová E., Hýřová E., | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 2,00 | |
254 | B - Lenhart O., Lawson S., Novotný J., Skopal D., | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2,00 | |
255 | B - Varyš A., Fábry O., Valo J., Ludvík A., | ASK Slavia Praha | 2,00 | |
256 | B - Vrbová Ž., Fridrichová A., Přibylová A., Rothanzlová H., | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2,00 | |
257 | Šašek, Vojtěch | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2,00 |
258 | Čechtický, David | 02 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1,00 |
259 | C - Palla M., Pospíšil J., Lochman B., Škvor P., | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 1,00 | |
260 | Borýsek, Vojtěch | 02 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 1,00 |
261 | A - Šišková T., Adlerová K., Delprete S., Levková A., | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 1,00 | |
262 | B - Šlapák D., Kováč J., Sázavský V., Kadlec F., | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1,00 | |
263 | B - Kočvarová M., Oborná D., Balabánová H., Krchová A., | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1,00 | |
264 | Kubešová, Eva | 02 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1,00 |
265 | Zajícová, Magdaléna | 02 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1,00 |
266 | Varyš, Adam | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 1,00 |
267 | Ludvík, Adam | 02 | ASK Slavia Praha | 1,00 |
268 | Polívková, Lea Anna | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | 1,00 |
269 | Šišková, Tereza | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 1,00 |
270 | Oborná, Denisa | 03 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1,00 |
271 | Havlová, Adriana | 03 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1,00 |
272 | Vašinová, Veronika | 03 | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. | 1,00 |
273 | Tesařová, Antonie | 03 | ASK Slavia Praha | 1,00 |
274 | A - Sedlmayer M., Ševčík M., Prchal M., Beníček O., | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 0,00 | |
275 | Harris L., Achrer E., Hriczo R., Borýsek V., | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 0,00 |