Skok vysoký - Žáci (sobota, 5.10.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matěj HápMatěj Háp | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 1.73 | 11.00 | ||
2 | Richard ŠenkRichard Šenk | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 1.73 | 9.00 | ||
3 | David KožíšekDavid Kožíšek | 05 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1.73 | 8.00 |
Skok vysoký - Žákyně (sobota, 5.10.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliška ZimmermannováEliška Zimmermannová | 05 | A. C. Sparta Praha | 1.50 | 11.00 | ||
2= | Natálie NovotnáNatálie Novotná | 05 | AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... | 1.45 | 8.50 | ||
2= | Anna PátkováAnna Pátková | 05 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 1.45 | 8.50 |
Skok o tyči - Žáci (sobota, 5.10.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš KozaTomáš Koza | 04 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 3.50 | 11.00 | ||
2 | Jan KrčekJan Krček | 05 | TJ Sokol Opava | 3.50 | 9.00 | ||
3 | Antonín TvrzníkAntonín Tvrzník | 04 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 3.20 | 8.00 |
Skok o tyči - Žákyně (sobota, 5.10.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niki JoanniduNiki Joannidu | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 3.50 | 11.00 | ||
2 | Veronika ŠtemberováVeronika Štemberová | 04 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 3.00 | 9.00 | ||
3 | Amélie JeřábkováAmélie Jeřábková | 04 | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2.80 | 8.00 |
Skok daleký - Žáci (sobota, 5.10.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel HalátekPavel Halátek | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 6.42 | 11.00 | ||
2 | Petr SedlářPetr Sedlář | 04 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 6.07 | 9.00 | ||
3 | Jakub PeterkaJakub Peterka | 04 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 5.90 | 8.00 |
Skok daleký - Žákyně (sobota, 5.10.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza VlkováTereza Vlková | 04 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 5.40 | 11.00 | ||
2 | Adéla NovotnáAdéla Novotná | 04 | ASK Slavia Praha | 5.40 | 9.00 | ||
3 | Jana PoláškováJana Polášková | 04 | AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... | 5.39 | 8.00 |
Vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně (sobota, 5.10.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice StehnováAlice Stehnová | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 11.87 | 11.00 | ||
2 | Eva CaldrováEva Caldrová | 04 | ASK Slavia Praha | 11.48 | 9.00 | ||
3 | Kristýna MigováKristýna Migová | 04 | ASK Slavia Praha | 11.16 | 8.00 |
Vrh koulí 4kg - Žáci (sobota, 5.10.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ondřej VláčilOndřej Vláčil | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 16.75 | 11.00 | ||
2 | Martin VajdaMartin Vajda | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 15.14 | 9.00 | ||
3 | Matěj KřováčekMatěj Křováček | 04 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 14.27 | 8.00 |
Hod diskem 0,75kg - Žákyně (sobota, 5.10.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natálie NagyováNatálie Nagyová | 04 | AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... | 34.79 | 11.00 | ||
2 | Kristýna ŠandorováKristýna Šandorová | 06 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | PB 33.51 | 9.00 | ||
3 | Alžběta ČernáAlžběta Černá | 04 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | PB 29.17 | 8.00 |
Hod diskem 1kg - Žáci (sobota, 5.10.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin VajdaMartin Vajda | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 57.05 | 11.00 | ||
2 | Ondřej VláčilOndřej Vláčil | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 49.06 | 9.00 | ||
3 | Martin GrulichMartin Grulich | 05 | TJ Sokol Opava | 45.01 | 8.00 |
Hod kladivem 3kg - Žákyně (sobota, 5.10.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natálie NagyováNatálie Nagyová | 04 | AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... | 46.01 | 11.00 | ||
2 | Daniela BártováDaniela Bártová | 04 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 43.56 | 9.00 | ||
3 | Alice StehnováAlice Stehnová | 05 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 36.81 | 8.00 |
Hod kladivem 4kg - Žáci (sobota, 5.10.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin VajdaMartin Vajda | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 59.41 | 11.00 | ||
2 | Niko VránekNiko Vránek | 04 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 52.09 | 9.00 | ||
3 | Martin GrulichMartin Grulich | 05 | TJ Sokol Opava | 47.20 | 8.00 |
Hod oštěpem 500g - Žákyně (sobota, 5.10.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristýna BizoňováKristýna Bizoňová | 04 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | PB 40.36 | 11.00 | ||
2 | Vendula HroudováVendula Hroudová | 04 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 38.26 | 9.00 | ||
3 | Natálie GengelováNatálie Gengelová | 05 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 37.66 | 8.00 |
Hod oštěpem 600g - Žáci (sobota, 5.10.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David ProskeDavid Proske | 04 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 45.05 | 11.00 | ||
2 | Michael GlocmanMichael Glocman | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 41.85 | 9.00 | ||
3 | Vojtěch PončíkVojtěch Pončík | 04 | TJ Sokol Opava | 41.27 | 8.00 |