Back

 / Mistrovství ČR družstev starších žáků a starších žákyň

Praha - Eden (5. 10. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Vajda, Martin 04 TJ Sokol Opava 31,00
2 Long, Casey 04 TJ Sokol Opava 31,00
3 Dvořák, Tomáš 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 29,00
4 Polášková, Jana 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 27,50
5 Sedlář, Petr 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 27,00
6 Nagyová, Natálie 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 27,00
7 Šenk, Richard 04 TJ Sokol Opava 25,00
8 Koza, Tomáš 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 24,00
9 Vláčil, Ondřej 04 TJ Sokol Opava 24,00
10 Peterka, Jakub 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 24,00
11 Nechanická, Jessica 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 23,50
12 Křížová, Barbora 05 A. C. Sparta Praha 22,00
13 Lamačová, Tereza 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 21,00
14 Vaňková, Barbora 04 ASK Slavia Praha 20,00
15 Jánská, Viktorie 06 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 20,00
16 Halátek, Pavel 04 TJ Sokol Opava 20,00
17 Sulejmani, Denis 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 19,00
18 Stehnová, Alice 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 19,00
19 Cagašová, Anna 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 19,00
20 Kožíšek, David 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 19,00
21 Zvěřinová, Emma 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 18,00
22 Pavlyuk, Miroslav 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 17,50
23 Kratochvíl, Šimon 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 17,00
24 Caldrová, Eva 04 ASK Slavia Praha 17,00
25 Somrová, Šárka 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 16,00
26 Borová, Hana 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 16,00
27 Grulich, Martin 05 TJ Sokol Opava 16,00
28 Gengelová, Natálie 05 A. C. TEPO Kladno 16,00
29 Novotná, Natálie 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 15,50
30 Bohmová, Stella 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 15,00
31 Novotná, Adéla 04 ASK Slavia Praha 15,00
32 Proske, David 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 15,00
33 Vránek, Niko 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 15,00
34 Glocman, Michael 04 TJ Sokol Opava 14,00
35 Haidelmeier, Michal 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 14,00
36 Migová, Kristýna 04 ASK Slavia Praha 14,00
37 Toová, Klára 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 14,00
38 Čorejová, Tereza 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 14,00
39 Ondráčková, Julie 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 13,00
40 Šafránek, Ondřej 04 SK Jeseniova 13,00
41 Homolková, Valentýna 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 13,00
42 Vlková, Tereza 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 12,75
43 Štěrbová, Barbora 05 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 12,50
44 Davídková, Markéta 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 12,50
45 Bordovský, Adam 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 12,50
46 Todorov, Roman 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 12,00
47 Schneeberger, Melanie Sophie 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. 12,00
48 Grajcarík, Tomáš 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11,00
49 Trynka, Eric 04 TJ Sokol Opava 11,00
50 Zimmermannová, Eliška 05 A. C. Sparta Praha 11,00
51 Výmolová, Anna 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
52 Joannidu, Niki 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
53 Vašáková, Michaela 04 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 11,00
54 Navrátilová, Sára 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
55 Bizoňová, Kristýna 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 11,00
56 Václavík, Denis 04 TJ Sokol Opava 11,00
57 A - Fliegelová K., Melounová N., Floriánková F., Křížová B., A. C. Sparta Praha 11,00
58 A - Fojt O., Jakob B., Kika Š., Grajcarík T., Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11,00
59 A - Fojt O., Todorov R., Jakob B., Kika Š., Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11,00
60 A - Navrátilová S., Bužgová K., Lamlová K., Stankovičová A., SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
61 Hustý, Adam 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 11,00
62 Červenka, Filip 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11,00
63 Solnička, Patrik 04 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 11,00
64 Švajner, Vojtěch 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 11,00
65 Háp, Matěj 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 11,00
66 Lutz, Matěj 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 10,00
67 Synek, Jiří 05 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 10,00
68 Blatný, Jáchym 05 SK Jeseniova 10,00
69 Krček, Jan 05 TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
70 Bártová, Daniela 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 9,00
71 Hroudová, Vendula 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 9,00
72 Štemberová, Veronika 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 9,00
73 Melounová, Nicol 04 A. C. Sparta Praha 9,00
74 Maštalířová, Hana 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9,00
75 Šandorová, Kristýna 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
76 Bystřičanová, Barbora 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9,00
77 Rychecký, Simon 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 9,00
78 Stašková, Viktorie 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 9,00
79 Kubecová, Lucie 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 9,00
80 Vilčková, Karolína 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 9,00
81 Čada, Petr 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 9,00
82 A - Fistrová A., Březná G., Válková N., Vantuchová S., Atletika Poruba z.s. 9,00
83 A - Vojtěchovská E., Němečková E., Vodová T., Vaňková B., ASK Slavia Praha 9,00
84 A - Zajíc V., Bíman T., Minařík J., Hrubý R., AK ŠKODA Plzeň 9,00
85 A - Bek M., Daněk M., Glocman M., Gužiak F., TJ Sokol Opava 9,00
86 Künstler, Marek 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 9,00
87 Šarounová, Markéta 04 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 9,00
88 Šturma, Matěj 04 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 9,00
89 Bíman, Tadeáš 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 9,00
90 Podubecký, Jan 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 8,50
91 Pátková, Anna 05 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 8,50
92 Kavan, Štěpán 05 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
93 Pončík, Vojtěch 04 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
94 Fusková, Tereza 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 8,00
95 Fialová, Michaela 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 8,00
96 Černá, Alžběta 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 8,00
97 Ťahanová, Viktorie 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
98 Jeřábková, Amélie 04 A. C. Sparta Praha 8,00
99 Kukla, Albert 05 SK Jeseniova 8,00
100 Stehlík, Petr 05 A. C. TEPO Kladno 8,00
101 B - Za Nzambi J., Haluzík M., Beran M., Háp M., Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 8,00
102 A - Dokulilová A., Holšánová A., Vantuchová S., Březná G., Atletika Poruba z.s. 8,00
103 A - Douděra J., Pernica V., Čudlý M., Konvalina Š., TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 8,00
104 A - Vilčková K., Kubajurová T., Ťahanová V., Cagašová A., TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 8,00
105 Křováček, Matěj 04 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 8,00
106 Pavlík, Mojmír 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 8,00
107 Tvrzník, Antonín 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 8,00
108 Fliegelová, Kristýna 04 A. C. Sparta Praha 8,00
109 Hazucha, Adam 04 TJ Sokol Opava 8,00
110 Hrdlička, Matěj 04 SK Jeseniova 8,00
111 Haluzík, Michal 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7,00
112 Novák, Michal 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 7,00
113 Fridrich, Matěj 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 7,00
114 Bednářová, Jana 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 7,00
115 Fistrová, Adéla 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 7,00
116 Radikovská, Anna 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 7,00
117 Kelnar, Matěj 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7,00
118 B - Fistrová A., Petrová N., Válková E., Homolková V., Atletika Poruba z.s. 7,00
119 A - Dzurová V., Fialová M., Kubecová L., Matoušková K., AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7,00
120 A - Bobek L., Bačina T., Filipec J., Pošusta Z., AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 7,00
121 B - Solnička P., Pošusta Z., Červinka J., Filipec J., AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 7,00
122 Kika, Šimon 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7,00
123 Jakob, Benjamin 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 7,00
124 Kára, Mikuláš Jan 05 SK Jeseniova 7,00
125 Fialová, Dominika 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 7,00
126 Weinfurterová, Lucie Francesca 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7,00
127 Vantuchová, Sabina 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 7,00
128 Schwarczová, Aneta 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7,00
129 Březná, Gabriela 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. 7,00
130 Sýkorová, Anna 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 7,00
131 Endršt, Tomáš 05 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 7,00
132 Tran, Thai Bao 04 SK Jeseniova 6,50
133 Fojt, Ondřej 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 6,00
134 Hrubý, Radek 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 6,00
135 Svobodová, Adéla 04 A. C. Sparta Praha 6,00
136 Smutková, Veronika 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 6,00
137 Němec, Viktor 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 6,00
138 Daněk, Matěj 04 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
139 A - Borová H., Navrátilová S., Joannidu N., Lamlová K., SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6,00
140 A - Daněk M., Gužiak F., Tampa V., Václavík D., TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
141 A - Kreysa J., Karas P., Skala K., Bíman T., AK ŠKODA Plzeň 6,00
142 A - Ondrigová J., Prášilová M., Klišíková D., Vlachynská E., AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 6,00
143 Urbánek, Vojtěch 05 TJ Sokol Opava 6,00
144 Havlíčková, Anna 05 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6,00
145 Polášek, Jeroným 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 6,00
146 Václavíková, Anna 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6,00
147 Krasulová, Lucie 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 6,00
148 Matoušová, Klára 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 6,00
149 Coufalová, Hana 04 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 6,00
150 Šíma, Martin 05 SK Jeseniova 6,00
151 Cienciala, Lukáš 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5,00
152 Zajíc, Vojtěch 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 5,00
153 Málek, Marek 05 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 5,00
154 Coufal, Filip 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5,00
155 Červinka, Jáchym 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 5,00
156 Dlabač, Václav 05 SK Jeseniova 5,00
157 Fikesová, Aneta 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 5,00
158 Jakubská, Beáta 04 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 5,00
159 Bodnarová, Hana 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 5,00
160 Kokořová, Eliška 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5,00
161 Válková, Nina 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. 5,00
162 A - Kulhánek K., Hudeček P., Nerad Š., Polák M., A. C. TEPO Kladno 5,00
163 A - Frühauf O., Zelenka V., Jakeš B., Hrubý A., Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5,00
164 A - Hassmannová T., Pavelková D., Hůlová N., Káňová B., A. C. TEPO Kladno 5,00
165 Jareš, Karel 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 5,00
166 Ředina, Zdeněk 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5,00
167 B - Schneeberger M., Zdražilová D., Vavrečková E., Gleňová V., Atletika Poruba z.s. 5,00
168 März, Vítězslav 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 5,00
169 Výška, Jan 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 5,00
170 Roškot, Lukáš 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 5,00
171 Poruba, Martin 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5,00
172 Douděra, Jakub 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 4,50
173 Čudlý, Matyáš 05 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 4,50
174 Müllerová, Adéla 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 4,00
175 Bobek, Lukáš 05 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 4,00
176 Dokulilová, Aneta 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 4,00
177 Holšánová, Amálie 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. 4,00
178 Brejchová, Alžběta 05 ASK Slavia Praha 4,00
179 Oprchalská, Aneta 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4,00
180 Lapáčková, Radana 05 A. C. TEPO Kladno 4,00
181 Hudeček, Petr 05 A. C. TEPO Kladno 4,00
182 Nojzer, Matěj 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4,00
183 Berger, Denis 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4,00
184 Kubajurová, Tereza 07 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4,00
185 Kondrátová, Natálie 06 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 4,00
186 Vajda, Jakub 06 TJ Sokol Opava 4,00
187 Brodilová, Laura 05 ASK Slavia Praha 4,00
188 Boboková, Nikola 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4,00
189 Procházková, Anna 05 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 4,00
190 B - Kelnar M., Mikeš J., Moravec M., Neudörfler A., Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4,00
191 Petržálek, Radek 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 4,00
192 A - Hůlová N., Alexová A., Bodnarová H., Lapáčková R., A. C. TEPO Kladno 4,00
193 A - Kuřilová K., Polášková M., Kubajurová T., Vilčková K., TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4,00
194 A - Samek T., Novák M., Podvéský V., Červenka F., SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4,00
195 Zelenka, Václav 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4,00
196 Niedermertl, Josef 04 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 4,00
197 Zelenka, Adam 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 4,00
198 Jánský, Dan 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 4,00
199 Kraček, Martin 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 4,00
200 Zahradník, Bedřich 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4,00
201 Šimůnková, Aneta 04 ASK Slavia Praha 3,00
202 Minařík, Josef 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 3,00
203 A - Novotná A., Vlková A., Hroudová V., Kondrátová N., TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 3,00
204 A - Jaroušková A., Svobodová A., Krimláková E., Florová M., A. C. Sparta Praha 3,00
205 A - Blatný J., Hrdlička M., Šíma M., Solský F., SK Jeseniova 3,00
206 Tampa, Vítězslav 04 TJ Sokol Opava 3,00
207 B - Fritz N., Loucký J., Krása D., Měchura M., Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 3,00
208 Trnka, Vlastimil 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 3,00
209 Svoboda, Jakub 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 3,00
210 Vacek, Jan 05 A. C. TEPO Kladno 3,00
211 Bacílek, Matěj 07 A. C. TEPO Kladno 3,00
212 Koníček, Ondřej 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3,00
213 Mičke, Jiří 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3,00
214 Němečková, Eliška 05 ASK Slavia Praha 3,00
215 Cepáková, Nikola 05 A. C. TEPO Kladno 3,00
216 Škrabalová, Kateřina 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 3,00
217 Kašíková, Kateřina 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 3,00
218 Klásková, Lucie 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3,00
219 Skala, Albert 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 3,00
220 Matoušková, Kateřina 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 3,00
221 Vlasatá, Kateřina 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 2,50
222 Hájková, Kateřina 05 A. C. Sparta Praha 2,50
223 Ondrigová, Jessica 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2,33
224 Auředník, Jan 05 SK Jeseniova 2,00
225 Fritz, Natanael 05 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 2,00
226 Konířová, Karolína Anna 04 A. C. Sparta Praha 2,00
227 Jakeš, Bruno 05 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 2,00
228 Bienieková, Natálie 05 Atletika Poruba z.s. 2,00
229 Floriánková, Františka 05 A. C. Sparta Praha 2,00
230 Lamlová, Kristýna 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2,00
231 Prejzková, Zuzana 05 A. C. Sparta Praha 2,00
232 Boháč, Michal 05 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 2,00
233 Blatníková, Markéta 05 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2,00
234 Franklová, Alžběta 05 A. C. Sparta Praha 2,00
235 C - Tomášek A., Künstler M., Coufal F., Janák M., Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2,00
236 A - Kubesa J., Červenka F., Podvéský V., Samek T., SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2,00
237 A - Hloucalová A., Rychterová L., Součková E., Šmídová J., TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2,00
238 A - Wicková A., Polášková S., Šimůnková A., Grecmanová L., ASK Slavia Praha 2,00
239 Gebauer, Jonáš 04 TJ Sokol Opava 2,00
240 Panuška, David 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2,00
241 Za, Nzambi Jason Flaviano 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2,00
242 Tomášek, Adam 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2,00
243 Pospíšil, Kryštof 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2,00
244 Zlatníková, Timea 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2,00
245 Beran, Max 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2,00
246 Hospodár, Jan 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 2,00
247 Pastor, David 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1,00
248 Hála, Jakub 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 1,00
249 Bačina, Tomáš 04 AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. 1,00
250 Florová, Monika 04 A. C. Sparta Praha 1,00
251 Binar, Tadeáš 04 TJ Sokol Opava 1,00
252 Kreysa, Jakub 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 1,00
253 B - Florová M., Honzíková K., Jaroušková A., Konířová K., A. C. Sparta Praha 1,00
254 A - Paverová K., Eichackerová A., Fialová M., Moravcová K., AK ŠKODA Plzeň 1,00
255 A - Boháč M., Rosenberger M., Konvalina Š., Peroutka J., TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 1,00
256 B - Štibor S., Dlabač V., Kolínský J., Duroň D., SK Jeseniova 1,00
257 Hošek, Štefan 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 1,00
258 Kulhánek, Kristián 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 1,00
259 Ermisová, Lea 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1,00
260 Szabo, Marek 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 1,00
261 Dzurová, Valerie 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 1,00
262 Vidrichová, Hana 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 1,00
263 Marková, Barbora 04 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1,00
264 Vlková, Andrea 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 1,00
265 Nedvěd, Marek 05 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 1,00
266 Stoszek, Filip 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1,00
267 Šlégrová, Sára 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 1,00
268 Formanová, Pavlína 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 1,00
269 Rákosníková, Aneta 05 ASK Slavia Praha 0,75
270 Matějová, Kristýna 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 0,75
271 Paverová, Kateřina 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 0,75
272 Picmausová, Tereza 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 0,33
273 Zdražilová, Denisa 04 Atletika Poruba z.s. 0,33
274 Primasová, Martina 04 ASK Slavia Praha 0,00
275 Hendrych, Jan 04 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 0,00
276 Dutka, Alexandr 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 0,00
277 Nerad, Štěpán 04 A. C. TEPO Kladno 0,00
278 C - Gleňová V., Vajdová K., Válková E., Zdražilová D., Atletika Poruba z.s. 0,00
279 B - Hájková K., Konířová K., Honzíková K., Floriánková F., A. C. Sparta Praha 0,00
280 B - Honsová E., Straňáková Z., Jurčeková K., Halíková K., AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 0,00
281 B - Sedláčková N., Matasová K., Kepková Ž., Řezáčová K., AK ŠKODA Plzeň 0,00
282 B - Ermisová L., Ťahanová V., Míčková D., Boboková N., TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 0,00
283 A - Vitoušová A., Pesslová R., Štullerová J., Kondrátová N., TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 0,00
284 Stankovičová, Aneta 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 0,00
285 Kalaš, Tomáš 04 TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika 0,00