Back

 / Vánoční hala mladšího žactva 2018

Ostrava - Vítkovice (14. 12. 2018)

60 m - Ml. žáci (pátek, 14.12.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Marek PavlíčekMarek Pavlíček 050811 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5 07.66
2 Petr UherPetr Uher 050305 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 4 07.71
3 Vít HolubVít Holub 050107 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3 07.85
60 m - Ml. žákyně (pátek, 14.12.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová 050205 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 4 08.16
2 Iveta ČerníkováIveta Černíková 050503 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5 08.31
3 Andrea NěmcováAndrea Němcová 050325 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 2 08.38
1500 m - Ml. žáci (pátek, 14.12.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Matyáš CharvátMatyáš Charvát 050831 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 3 5:00.32
2 Jan JašekJan Jašek 050830 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 2 5:08.76
3 Jan CharvátekJan Charvátek 060115 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 5:20.28
1500 m - Ml. žákyně (pátek, 14.12.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová 061111 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 2 5:22.49
2 Gabriela BřeznáGabriela Březná 051220 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1 5:28.04
3 Michaela KluzováMichaela Kluzová 050228 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 9 5:32.87
60 m překážek - Ml. žáci (pátek, 14.12.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Štěpán HanekŠtěpán Hanek 050128 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4 09.26
2 Matyáš ZachMatyáš Zach 060930 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3 09.47
3 Adam DostálAdam Dostál 051106 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 6 09.60
60 m překážek - Ml. žákyně (pátek, 14.12.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tereza MatýskováTereza Matýsková 050615 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4 09.78
2 Karolína StejskalováKarolína Stejskalová 050820 TJ MDDM OstrovTJ MDDM Ostrov 3 09.96
3 Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová 050311 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 10.10