Zpět

 / Vánoční hala mladšího žactva 2018

Ostrava - Vítkovice (14. 12. 2018)

- (pátek, 14.12.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Ladislav Jakub JančaLadislav Jakub Janča 050226 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 1.63
2 Wiliam HřibWiliam Hřib 050125 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 1.60
3 Tadeáš VlachTadeáš Vlach 050221 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1.57
- (pátek, 14.12.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Kristýna MatějováKristýna Matějová 050510 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1.53
2 Adéla HanákováAdéla Hanáková 061129 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 1.53
3 Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová 060709 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1.50
- (pátek, 14.12.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jan KrčekJan Krček 050401 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3.42
2 Lukáš CiencialaLukáš Cienciala 050616 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2.20
3 Denis BergerDenis Berger 050618 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 2.00
- (pátek, 14.12.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Amálie ŠteyerováAmálie Šteyerová 050917 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2.55
2 Karolína FulnečkováKarolína Fulnečková 060401 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 2.10
3 Veronika PřečkováVeronika Přečková 070522 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 2.10
- (pátek, 14.12.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Petr UherPetr Uher 050305 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 5.42
2 Štěpán HanekŠtěpán Hanek 050128 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5.33
3 Vít HolubVít Holub 050107 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5.20
- (pátek, 14.12.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Filip BöhmFilip Böhm 060830 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4.86
2 Bruno VontorBruno Vontor 051010 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 4.84
3 Adam BoďaAdam Boďa 050714 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.60
- (pátek, 14.12.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Karolína StejskalováKarolína Stejskalová 050820 TJ MDDM OstrovTJ MDDM Ostrov 4.37
2 Kristýna MatějováKristýna Matějová 050510 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.10
3 Vendula TrojanováVendula Trojanová 051212 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4.05
- (pátek, 14.12.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová 050311 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.97
2 Natálie NovotnáNatálie Novotná 050401 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4.62
3 Karolína GörglováKarolína Görglová 051121 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 4.58
- (pátek, 14.12.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Alice StehnováAlice Stehnová 050411 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 13.19
2 Viktorie StaškováViktorie Stašková 050708 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 11.95
3 Kristýna KrálováKristýna Králová 051127 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín 11.82
- (pátek, 14.12.2018)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Martin GrulichMartin Grulich 050328 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 13.57
2 Ladislav Jakub JančaLadislav Jakub Janča 050226 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 12.57
3 Alan NiemczykAlan Niemczyk 050424 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 12.34