Zpět

 / Středoškolský atletický pohár sportovních gymnázií (SAP - SG)

Ostrava - Vítkovice (8. 1. 2019)

- (úterý, 8.1.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Slavomír JaššoSlavomír Jaššo 001027 GPLZEGPLZE 2.05
2 Ondřej ŠafránekOndřej Šafránek 010709 GPARDGPARD 1.84
3 Matěj MichalčíkMatěj Michalčík 001113 GPROSGPROS 1.81
- (úterý, 8.1.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Klára KrejčiříkováKlára Krejčiříková 020422 GBRNOGBRNO 1.75
2 Bára SajdokováBára Sajdoková 011005 SG OstravaSG Ostrava 1.71
3 Linda SucháLinda Suchá 010928 GPLZEGPLZE 1.69
- (úterý, 8.1.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jakub VítekJakub Vítek 010513 GKLADGKLAD 4.95
2 Jan ŠvecJan Švec 991118 GKLADGKLAD 4.75
3 František DoubekFrantišek Doubek 020404 JILEMJILEM 4.15
- (úterý, 8.1.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Tereza SchejbalováTereza Schejbalová 000331 GPLZEGPLZE 3.90
2 Veronika ŠebákováVeronika Šebáková 020928 GPRAHGPRAH 3.60
3 Zuzana ŠustákováZuzana Šustáková 000528 SG OstravaSG Ostrava 3.45
- (úterý, 8.1.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Tomáš KratochvílTomáš Kratochvíl 020122 GCEBUGCEBU 7.24
2 František DoubekFrantišek Doubek 020404 JILEMJILEM 6.68
3 Slavomír JaššoSlavomír Jaššo 001027 GPLZEGPLZE 6.48
- (úterý, 8.1.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Daniela VolnáDaniela Volná 020613 GJABLGJABL 5.94
2 Linda SucháLinda Suchá 010928 GPLZEGPLZE 5.94
3 Františka RappováFrantiška Rappová 030518 GJABLGJABL 5.53
- (úterý, 8.1.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 David HerákDavid Herák 000127 GKLADGKLAD 13.92
2 Tomáš StachTomáš Stach 010608 SG OstravaSG Ostrava 13.83
3 Karel HanzlíkKarel Hanzlík 991013 GPLZEGPLZE 12.57
- (úterý, 8.1.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Denisa ChocholováDenisa Chocholová 991205 GKLADGKLAD 11.95
2 Veronika SkalickáVeronika Skalická 020801 GPRAHGPRAH 11.89
3 Lenka BurianováLenka Burianová 000621 GBRNOGBRNO 11.69
- (úterý, 8.1.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Katrin BrzyskowskáKatrin Brzyskowská 030206 SG OstravaSG Ostrava 14.27
2 Lucie KrálováLucie Králová 021118 SG OstravaSG Ostrava 12.70
3 Sára DočekalováSára Dočekalová 030516 GJABLGJABL 12.25
- (úterý, 8.1.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Michaela TrčováMichaela Trčová 010505 GJABLGJABL 13.45
2 Eliška ZahradníčkováEliška Zahradníčková 010323 GBRNOGBRNO 12.20
3 Michaela NeprašováMichaela Neprašová 010112 GPARDGPARD 11.36
- (úterý, 8.1.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jakub DaněkJakub Daněk 030209 GPARDGPARD 13.12
2 Štěpán SýkoraŠtěpán Sýkora 020615 GKLADGKLAD 12.58
3 Aleš KlozíkAleš Klozík 030527 SG OstravaSG Ostrava 12.17
- (úterý, 8.1.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Oto PetrášOto Petráš 000111 GPARDGPARD 14.57
2 Jiří OsolsoběJiří Osolsobě 010304 GBRNOGBRNO 14.34
3 Martin HájekMartin Hájek 011029 GPROSGPROS 09.48
- (úterý, 8.1.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Adam HorákAdam Horák 990824 GBRNOGBRNO 13.45
2 Lukáš BobákLukáš Bobák 991202 SG OstravaSG Ostrava 12.32
3 Kryštof KozačKryštof Kozač 990929 GPRAHGPRAH 11.56
- (úterý, 8.1.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Eliška KrákorováEliška Krákorová 991219 GJABLGJABL 13.70
2 Barbora ŠtejfováBarbora Štejfová 030716 GJABLGJABL 12.55
3 Michaela NeprašováMichaela Neprašová 010112 GPARDGPARD 11.80
- (úterý, 8.1.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Oto PetrášOto Petráš 000111 GPARDGPARD 13.29
2 Lukáš BobákLukáš Bobák 991202 SG OstravaSG Ostrava 12.87
3 Jakub DaněkJakub Daněk 030209 GPARDGPARD 12.71