Back

 / Krajské přebory žactva

Ostrava - Vítkovice (13. 1. 2019)

60 m - Žáci (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Casey LongCasey Long 040803 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 3 07.37
2 Petr HoráčekPetr Horáček 050428 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 07.41
3 Šimon KikaŠimon Kika 040104 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5 07.47
60 m - Ml. žáci (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Matyáš ZachMatyáš Zach 060930 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 08.21
2 Jan ZávodskýJan Závodský 070626 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 5 08.34
3 Ondřej MikulíkOndřej Mikulík 060106 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 08.42
60 m - Žákyně (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Karolína MitanováKarolína Mitanová 041115 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 07.94
2 Hana BlažkováHana Blažková 040121 Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s.Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s. 3 08.06
3 Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová 040505 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 08.07
60 m - Ml. žákyně (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tereza KubajurováTereza Kubajurová 070205 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4 08.34
2 Dominika BezdíčkováDominika Bezdíčková 060523 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 3 08.44
3 Viktorie KřížováViktorie Křížová 060303 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 6 08.47
1500 m - Žáci (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Denis VáclavíkDenis Václavík 040304 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2 4:39.48
2 Tomáš RůžaTomáš Růža 050719 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4 4:43.34
3 Adam HustýAdam Hustý 040526 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3 4:49.20
1500 m - Ml. žáci (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Dalibor DvořákDalibor Dvořák 060714 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 1 5:00.62
2 Jan CharvátekJan Charvátek 060115 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2 5:20.70
3 Jakub JányšJakub Jányš 070418 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5 5:25.88
1500 m - Žákyně (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Sára NavrátilováSára Navrátilová 040716 TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s.TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. 1 4:59.30
2 Simona BartošováSimona Bartošová 040907 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 14 5:16.86
3 Zuzana ZouharováZuzana Zouharová 041007 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 2 5:21.96
1500 m - Ml. žákyně (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Barbora BystřičanováBarbora Bystřičanová 061111 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3 5:42.25
2 Petra KutějováPetra Kutějová 060306 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 2 5:47.07
3 Karolína CetlováKarolína Cetlová 070120 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 1 5:55.24
3000 m - Žáci (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Nikodem MitrengaNikodem Mitrenga 040323 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 2 10:19.51
2 Marek KünstlerMarek Künstler 041125 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 1 10:42.06
60 m překážek - Žáci (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Petr SedlářPetr Sedlář 040221 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4 08.80
2 Vladimír PokoraVladimír Pokora 040801 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3 08.84
3 Patrik KremelPatrik Kremel 040214 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 5 09.03
60 m překážek - Ml. žáci (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Matyáš ZachMatyáš Zach 060930 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 09.52
2 Daniel HanzelkaDaniel Hanzelka 060628 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5 10.32
3 Vojtěch PelclVojtěch Pelcl 060119 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 2 10.52
60 m překážek - Žákyně (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Klára ToováKlára Toová 041118 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5 09.22
2 Jana PoláškováJana Polášková 040126 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 09.24
3 Aneta DokulilováAneta Dokulilová 040408 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4 09.26
60 m překážek - Ml. žákyně (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Adéla HanákováAdéla Hanáková 061129 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 4 10.15
2 Sandra VeteškováSandra Vetešková 060530 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 5 10.39
3 Patricie PešlováPatricie Pešlová 060116 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 6 10.51