Back

 / Krajské přebory žactva

Ostrava - Vítkovice (13. 1. 2019)

Skok vysoký - Žáci (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Petr BártekPetr Bártek 040423 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 1.80
2 Matěj HápMatěj Háp 041021 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 1.71
3 Wiliam HřibWiliam Hřib 050125 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 1.68
Skok vysoký - Ml. žáci (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jiří SedláčekJiří Sedláček 060815 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 1.45
2 Jan ZávodskýJan Závodský 070626 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 1.37
3 Pavel EbrPavel Ebr 060715 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 1.31
Skok vysoký - Žákyně (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Klára ToováKlára Toová 041118 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1.50
2 Natálie NovotnáNatálie Novotná 050401 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 1.50
3= Karin KrejčiříkováKarin Krejčiříková 050202 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1.45
3= Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová 050311 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 1.45
Skok vysoký - Ml. žákyně (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Adéla HanákováAdéla Hanáková 061129 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 1.54
2 Barbora HolasováBarbora Holasová 060822 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 1.47
3 Sabina SvobodováSabina Svobodová 060201 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1.41
Skok o tyči - Žáci (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Mario HajzlerMario Hajzler 040909 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 3.55
2 Jan KrčekJan Krček 050401 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3.55
3 Richard ŠenkRichard Šenk 040415 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3.45
Skok o tyči - Žákyně (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Niki JoanniduNiki Joannidu 040427 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.45
2 Tereza HanákováTereza Hanáková 040123 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 2.75
3 Amálie ŠteyerováAmálie Šteyerová 050917 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 2.45
Skok daleký - Žáci (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Petr SedlářPetr Sedlář 040221 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6.05
2 Karel BrychtaKarel Brychta 041003 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 5.59
3 Rudolf ŽižkaRudolf Žižka 040407 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5.56
Skok daleký - Žáci (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Tomasz WiacekTomasz Wiacek 040101 POLPOL 5.41
2 Mikolaj WitosMikolaj Witos 040101 POLPOL 5.28
3 Tomáš GerlaTomáš Gerla 041121 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 5.10
Skok daleký - Ml. žáci (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 David HolekDavid Holek 071204 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.90
2 Šimon ŠeděnkaŠimon Šeděnka 071019 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.89
3 Štěpán ProksŠtěpán Proks 070611 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 3.86
Skok daleký - Ml. žáci (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Vojtěch TurekVojtěch Turek 060408 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4.99
2 Daniel HanzelkaDaniel Hanzelka 060628 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.88
3 Vojtěch PelclVojtěch Pelcl 060119 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.53
Skok daleký - Žákyně (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová 040505 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5.26
2 Jana PoláškováJana Polášková 040126 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5.20
3 Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková 040301 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5.06
Skok daleký - Žákyně (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Kateřina ČernockáKateřina Černocká 051211 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 4.29
2 Tereza KočvarováTereza Kočvarová 051221 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.25
3 Andrea NěmcováAndrea Němcová 050325 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4.16
Skok daleký - Ml. žákyně (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Amélie ZemanováAmélie Zemanová 070406 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 4.44
2 Viktorie KřížováViktorie Křížová 060303 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 4.44
3 Patricie PešlováPatricie Pešlová 060116 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.43
Skok daleký - Ml. žákyně (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Lucie RuferováLucie Ruferová 070402 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.13
2 Kristýna MagerováKristýna Magerová 060419 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3.78
3 Tereza SvobodováTereza Svobodová 060318 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 3.72
Vrh koulí 2kg - Ml. žákyně (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Natálie SkopálkováNatálie Skopálková 060120 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 10.09
2 Karolína ČervenkováKarolína Červenková 070428 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 09.62
3 Nikita MayerhoferNikita Mayerhofer 060101 SK Atletika Hustopeče, z.s.SK Atletika Hustopeče, z.s. 09.60
Vrh koulí 3kg - Ml. žáci (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Alex HurinaAlex Hurina 060910 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 10.98
2 Šimon BartoňŠimon Bartoň 060910 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 09.77
3 Matyáš ZachMatyáš Zach 060930 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 09.47
Vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Alice StehnováAlice Stehnová 050411 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 11.26
2 Daniela BártováDaniela Bártová 041101 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 11.15
3 Barbora OdstrčilováBarbora Odstrčilová 050903 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 09.50
Vrh koulí 4kg - Žáci (neděle, 13.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Ondřej VláčilOndřej Vláčil 040622 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 14.88
2 Jan Jakub ČápJan Jakub Čáp 040712 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 14.75
3 Martin VajdaMartin Vajda 040207 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 13.63