60 m - Muži (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdeněk StromšíkZdeněk Stromšík | 94 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 06.69 | ||||
2 | Przemyslaw KozlowskiPrzemyslaw Kozlowski | 98 | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 06.86 | ||||
3 | Pawel DzidaPawel Dzida | 99 | POL | 06.88 |
60 m - Junioři (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacek MAJEWSKIJacek MAJEWSKI | 00 | MKS ISKRA Pszczyna | 06.99 | ||||
2 | Jabub SikorskiJabub Sikorski | 01 | POL | 07.18 | ||||
3 | Jakub MajerčákJakub Majerčák | 00 | AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... | 07.21 |
60 m - Dorostenci (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub PietrusaJakub Pietrusa | 02 | POL | 07.03 | ||||
2 | Michal KuligowskiMichal Kuligowski | 02 | POL | 07.17 | ||||
3 | Vojtěch HorákVojtěch Horák | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 07.29 |
60 m - Ženy (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie DomskáLucie Domská | 93 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 07.77 | ||||
2 | Weronika KantorWeronika Kantor | 99 | POL | 07.93 | ||||
3 | Magdalena WójtowiczMagdalena Wójtowicz | 95 | POL | 07.94 |
60 m - Juniorky (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia KIEŁKOWSKAEmilia KIEŁKOWSKA | 01 | MKS ISKRA Pszczyna | 07.77 | ||||
2 | Julia PolakJulia Polak | 01 | TL ROW Rybnik | 07.92 | ||||
3 | Hana BumbálkováHana Bumbálková | 01 | SK Speed Brno, spolek | 07.97 |
60 m - Dorostenky (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weronika LeszekWeronika Leszek | 03 | POL | 07.86 | ||||
2 | Eva KubíčkováEva Kubíčková | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 07.96 | ||||
3 | Zuzanna WyppichZuzanna Wyppich | 03 | POL | 07.98 |
400 m - Ženy (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina HálováKateřina Hálová | 81 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 56.08 | ||||
2 | Štěpánka KolářováŠtěpánka Kolářová | 99 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 58.11 | ||||
3 | Pavla FalharováPavla Falharová | 97 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 59.42 |
800 m - Muži (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš VystrkTomáš Vystrk | 93 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1:51.83 | |||
2 | Ludvík SalamonLudvík Salamon | 98 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1:55.05 | |||
3 | Lukáš OžanaLukáš Ožana | 97 | Atletický oddíl Slavia Haví... | 1:58.70 |
800 m - Junioři (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KrausPavel Kraus | 00 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2:02.13 | |||
2 | Tobiáš SkýpalaTobiáš Skýpala | 01 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 2:03.09 | |||
3 | Tomáš DvořákTomáš Dvořák | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 2:04.95 |
800 m - Ženy (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliška KutrováEliška Kutrová | 93 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 2:16.69 | |||
2 | 6 | Julie ČervinkováJulie Červinková | 01 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 2:18.35 | ||
3 | 5 | Eliška KopcováEliška Kopcová | 01 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2:21.85 |
1500 m - Ženy (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia LachowskaNatalia Lachowska | 01 | POL | 4:37.94 | |||
2 | Karolína SasynováKarolína Sasynová | 02 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 4:38.03 | |||
3 | Wiktoria KlebowskaWiktoria Klebowska | 00 | POL | 4:38.45 |
3000 m - Ženy (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sylvie ŠtiglerováSylvie Štiglerová | 99 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 10:02.44 | |||
2 | 3 | Tereza MarszalkováTereza Marszalková | 01 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 10:56.77 | ||
3 | 1 | Veronika SiebeltováVeronika Siebeltová | 96 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 11:16.75 |
60 m překážek [106,7 cm] - Muži (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin PokornýMartin Pokorný | 88 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 08.16 | ||||
2 | Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský | 99 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 08.37 | ||||
3 | Martin SchmögerMartin Schmöger | 95 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 08.70 |
60 m překážek [99,1 cm] - Junioři (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kryštof PospíšilKryštof Pospíšil | 00 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 08.26 | ||||
2 | Marek KretMarek Kret | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 08.37 | ||||
3 | Jiří ZedníčekJiří Zedníček | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 08.43 |
60 m překážek [91,4 cm] - Dorostenci (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej KopećMaciej Kopeć | 02 | POL | 08.13 | ||||
2 | Tomáš OberndorferTomáš Oberndorfer | 02 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 08.15 | ||||
3 | Pawel WiewiórkaPawel Wiewiórka | 02 | MOS Katowice | 08.33 |
60 m překážek [83,8 cm] - Ženy (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna SzymkowiczAnna Szymkowicz | 98 | POL | 08.99 | ||||
2 | Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 09.09 | ||||
3 | Michaela GieselováMichaela Gieselová | 99 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 09.10 |
60 m překážek [76,2cm-8,50m] - Dorostenky (sobota, 12.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weronika NagiećWeronika Nagieć | 02 | POL | 08.80 | ||||
2 | Pola MastalerzPola Mastalerz | 03 | POL | 09.08 | ||||
3 | Natálie PaťavováNatálie Paťavová | 03 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 09.28 |