60 m - Junioři (sobota, 19.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš SláčíkTomáš Sláčík | 00 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 07.33 | 769.00 | |||
2 | Karel KusákKarel Kusák | 01 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 07.36 | 759.00 | |||
3 | Ivan CharbakaIvan Charbaka | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 07.51 | 710.00 |
800 m - Ženy (sobota, 19.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia VadlejchLucia Vadlejch | 88 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 2:18.70 | 841.00 | |||
2 | Klára ÚlehlováKlára Úlehlová | 82 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 2:34.36 | 639.00 | |||
3 | Tereza HromadníkováTereza Hromadníková | 99 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 2:37.06 | 607.00 |
800 m - Juniorky (sobota, 19.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adéla ZdražilováAdéla Zdražilová | 00 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 2:25.47 | 751.00 | |||
2 | Kristýna ŠtvrtňováKristýna Štvrtňová | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 2:33.70 | 647.00 | |||
3 | Lucie NedvědováLucie Nedvědová | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 2:37.91 | 597.00 |
1000 m - Muži (neděle, 20.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ml. Jiří Kadlaml. Jiří Kadla | 97 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 2:56.10 | 703.00 | |||
2 | Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský | 99 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2:56.78 | 696.00 | |||
3 | Lukáš KuthanLukáš Kuthan | 99 | AC Pardubice | 2:58.61 | 678.00 |
1000 m - Junioři (neděle, 20.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek KalousMarek Kalous | 00 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 2:38.40 | 891.00 | |||
2 | Sebastian HajzlerSebastian Hajzler | 01 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 2:39.15 | 883.00 | |||
3 | Tomáš SláčíkTomáš Sláčík | 00 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 2:51.89 | 746.00 |
1000 m - Dorostenci (neděle, 20.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benedikt František LochmanBenedikt František Lochman | 03 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2:57.62 | 688.00 | |||
2 | David RybaDavid Ryba | 02 | AC Pardubice | 2:58.41 | 680.00 | |||
3 | Jakub DerkaJakub Derka | 03 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 2:59.07 | 673.00 |
1000 m - Žáci (neděle, 20.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mario HajzlerMario Hajzler | 04 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 3:03.47 | 631.00 | |||
2 | Pavel NovosadPavel Novosad | 04 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 3:08.19 | 586.00 | |||
3 | Kryštof VinteraKryštof Vintera | 05 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 3:20.84 | 475.00 |
60 m překážek [99,1 cm] - Junioři (neděle, 20.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš SláčíkTomáš Sláčík | 00 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 08.46 | 869.00 | |||
2 | Jiří ZedníčekJiří Zedníček | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 08.60 | 836.00 | |||
3 | Karel KusákKarel Kusák | 01 | Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. | 09.29 | 683.00 |
60 m překážek [83,8 cm] - Ženy (sobota, 19.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia VadlejchLucia Vadlejch | 88 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 08.69 | 976.00 | |||
2 | Eliška KlučinováEliška Klučinová | 88 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 08.90 | 931.00 | |||
3 | Barbora ZatloukalováBarbora Zatloukalová | 97 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 08.94 | 922.00 |
Chůze dráha 3000 m - Žáci (neděle, 20.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vojtěch NovákVojtěch Novák | 06 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 19:01.26 | ||||
2 | Jan CharvátekJan Charvátek | 06 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 19:05.33 | ||||
3 | Pavel EbrPavel Ebr | 06 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 21:32.47 |
Chůze dráha 3000 m - Ženy (neděle, 20.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kučerová Štěpánka PohlováKučerová Štěpánka Pohlová | 87 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 16:33.57 | ||||
2 | Ivana ŠkařoupkováIvana Škařoupková | 74 | Orel Vyškov | 17:27.65 | ||||
3 | Lenka SlabákováLenka Slabáková | 66 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 17:41.36 |
Chůze dráha 3000 m - Juniorky (neděle, 20.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabina BočkováSabina Bočková | 01 | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 16:08.20 |
Chůze dráha 3000 m - Dorostenky (neděle, 20.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denisa PánkováDenisa Pánková | 02 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 17:38.05 | ||||
2 | Amálie MynářováAmálie Mynářová | 03 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 17:49.32 | ||||
3 | Vivien UvírováVivien Uvírová | 03 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 18:04.10 |
Chůze dráha 3000 m - Žákyně (neděle, 20.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ema KlimentováEma Klimentová | 05 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 16:55.27 | ||||
2 | Tereza RačanskáTereza Račanská | 04 | Orel Vyškov | 18:46.88 | ||||
3 | Jana BednářováJana Bednářová | 04 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 19:13.92 |
Chůze dráha 5000 m - Muži (neděle, 20.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomáš VojtíšekTomáš Vojtíšek | 73 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 26:56.36 |
Chůze dráha 5000 m - Junioři (neděle, 20.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostislav RožnovskýRostislav Rožnovský | 00 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 21:41.98 | ||||
2 | Filip KaštovskýFilip Kaštovský | 01 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 25:38.74 |
Chůze dráha 5000 m - Dorostenci (neděle, 20.1.2019)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam ZajíčekAdam Zajíček | 03 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 25:47.85 | ||||
2 | Jaromír MorávekJaromír Morávek | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 26:49.63 |