Back

 / Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska žactva

Ostrava - Vítkovice (1. 2. 2019)

Časový pořad pátek, 1.2.2019

Čas Disciplíny
10:00 60 m př. Žkm R01 60 m př. Žkm R02 60 m př. Žkm R03 60 m př. Žkm R04 60 m př. Žkm R05 Výška Žkm Tyč Žci Dálka Žky Koule 3kg Žcm
10:10 60 m př. Žcm R01 60 m př. Žcm R02 60 m př. Žcm R03 60 m př. Žcm R04
10:25 60 m př. Žky R01 60 m př. Žky R02 60 m př. Žky R03 60 m př. Žky R04 60 m př. Žky R05
10:35 60 m př. Žci R01 60 m př. Žci R02 60 m př. Žci R03 60 m př. Žci R04
10:50 60 m Žkm R01 60 m Žkm R02 60 m Žkm R03 60 m Žkm R04 60 m Žkm R05
11:05 60 m Žky R01 60 m Žky R02 60 m Žky R03 60 m Žky R04 60 m Žky R05 Koule 4kg Žci
11:20 60 m Žcm R01 60 m Žcm R02 60 m Žcm R03 60 m Žcm R04 60 m Žcm R05
11:35 60 m Žci R01 60 m Žci R02 60 m Žci R03 60 m Žci R04 60 m Žci R05 Výška Žcm Dálka Žci
11:50 60 m př. Žkm F
12:00 60 m př. Žcm F Tyč Žky
12:10 60 m př. Žky F Koule 2kg Žkm
12:20 60 m př. Žci F
12:30 60 m Žkm F
12:40 60 m Žky F
12:50 60 m Žcm F
13:00 60 m Žci F Výška Žky
13:10 800 m Žkm B01 800 m Žkm B02
13:20 800 m Žky B01 800 m Žky B02 800 m Žky B03 Dálka Žkm
13:30 800 m Žcm B01 800 m Žcm B02 800 m Žcm B03 Koule 3kg Žky
13:40 800 m Žci B01 800 m Žci B02
13:50 300 m Žkm B01 300 m Žkm B02 300 m Žkm B03 300 m Žkm B04
14:00 300 m Žky B01 300 m Žky B02 300 m Žky B03 300 m Žky B04 300 m Žky B05 300 m Žky B06
14:10 300 m Žcm B01 300 m Žcm B02 300 m Žcm B03 300 m Žcm B04
14:20 300 m Žci B01 300 m Žci B02 300 m Žci B03 300 m Žci B04 300 m Žci B05
14:40 3000 m Žci F
15:10 1500 m Žkm F Výška Žci Dálka Žcm
15:20 1500 m Žky F
15:30 1500 m Žcm F
15:40 1500 m Žci F
15:50 150 m Žkm B01 150 m Žkm B02 150 m Žkm B03 150 m Žkm B04 150 m Žkm B05 150 m Žkm B06 150 m Žkm B07
16:00 150 m Žky B01 150 m Žky B02 150 m Žky B03 150 m Žky B04 150 m Žky B05 150 m Žky B06
16:15 150 m Žcm B01 150 m Žcm B02 150 m Žcm B03 150 m Žcm B04 150 m Žcm B05
16:25 150 m Žci B01 150 m Žci B02 150 m Žci B03 150 m Žci B04 150 m Žci B05 150 m Žci B06
16:40 4x200 m Žky B01 4x200 m Žky B02 4x200 m Žky B03 4x200 m Žkm B01 4x200 m Žkm B02 4x200 m Žkm B03
16:50 4x200 m Žci B01 4x200 m Žci B02 4x200 m Žcm B01 4x200 m Žcm B02