Zpět

 / Athlecics Indoor Ostrava II

Ostrava - Vítkovice (5. 2. 2019)

- (úterý, 5.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jan SzyszkowiczJan Szyszkowicz 980911 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1.96
2 Jan VojtekJan Vojtek 990210 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1.96
3 Patrik VašíčekPatrik Vašíček 000831 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 1.82
- (úterý, 5.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Nela StratilováNela Stratilová 010203 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 1.66
2 Natálie MatuškováNatálie Matušková 010507 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 1.63
3= Hedvika MalčíkováHedvika Malčíková 020508 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 1.60
3= Kristína HaršányováKristína Haršányová 000218 AK AŠK Slávia TrnavaAK AŠK Slávia Trnava 1.60
- (úterý, 5.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jiří Kadla ml.Jiří Kadla ml. 970826 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 4.25
2 Milan ČajičMilan Čajič 950101 SrbskoSrbsko 4.05
3 Josef Jan CsikánJosef Jan Csikán 011127 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3.85
- (úterý, 5.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Krzysztof TomasiakKrzysztof Tomasiak 900403 UKS Junior KamesznicaUKS Junior Kamesznica 7.27
2 Rastislav JelínekRastislav Jelínek 010101 Slávia TU KošiceSlávia TU Košice 6.66
3 Lukáš StrašaLukáš Straša 950101 ŠK Dukla Banská BystricaŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica 6.62
- (úterý, 5.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková 030617 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5.40
2 Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová 010221 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5.25
3 Elena UrbáškováElena Urbášková 031107 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 5.17
- (úterý, 5.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Tomáš KozmíkTomáš Kozmík 021019 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 12.43
2 Daniel BrzuchanskiDaniel Brzuchanski 020901 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 12.29
3 Ondřej JakubíkOndřej Jakubík 020619 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 11.78
- (úterý, 5.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Mendez MáriaMendez Mária 950205 ŠpanělskoŠpanělsko 12.22
2 Kateřina ValíkováKateřina Valíková 020204 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 11.35
3 Natálie SmolkováNatálie Smolková 971008 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 11.23
- (úterý, 5.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 David PavlišinecDavid Pavlišinec 070824 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 05.59
- (úterý, 5.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 David ProskeDavid Proske 040322 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 10.58
2 David PastorDavid Pastor 041113 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 10.52
3 Filip MelicharFilip Melichar 041107 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 09.39
- (úterý, 5.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Gabriela PallováGabriela Pallová 931002 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 14.75
2 Katrin BrzyszkowskáKatrin Brzyszkowská 030206 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 12.59
3 Kristýna JeřábkováKristýna Jeřábková 990410 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 12.26
- (úterý, 5.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jakub OlszyňskiJakub Olszyňski 030101 PolskoPolsko 14.94
- (úterý, 5.2.2019)
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Mariusz SzydekMariusz Szydek 890101 PolskoPolsko 14.54
2 Lukáš BobákLukáš Bobák 991202 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 12.57