Back

 / Přebor Libereckého kraje ve vícebojích a chůzi

Jablonec nad Nisou (12. - 13. 1. 2019)

Body - závodníci

# Jméno Roč. Oddíl Body
1 Doubek, František 02 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. 5095,00
2 Rykl, Radoš 95 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 5080,00
3 Franěk, Matyáš 00 AC Pardubice 4994,00
4 Pulíček, Tomáš 97 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4968,00
5 Urbánek, Petr 98 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 4747,00
6 Rejha, Jan 99 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. 4716,00
7 Molva, Vít 95 A. C. Sparta Praha 4681,00
8 Růžička, Martin 95 ASK Slavia Praha 4629,00
9 Lepeška, Jan 00 AK Bílina 4587,00
10 Špicar, Miroslav 02 AC Pardubice 4496,00
11 Schubert, Štěpán 03 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4481,00
12 Baše, Roman 01 A. C. Sparta Praha 4476,00
13 Šafář, Jakub 04 AC Turnov, z. s. 4471,00
14 Běhounek, Matěj 99 ASK Slavia Praha 4461,00
15 Najman, Filip 99 USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. 4403,00
16 Kučera, Jan 96 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 4391,00
17 Termer, David 02 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 4390,00
18 Šachta, Benedikt 01 ASK Slavia Praha 4387,00
19 Sadirov, Vladislav 99 ASK Slavia Praha 4334,00
20 Halíř, Pavel 00 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 4332,00
21 Paták, Vojtěch 02 ASK Slavia Praha 4298,00
22 Štancl, Jáchym 03 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 4266,00
23 Hykeš, Radek 90 ŠSK Slaný 4258,00
24 Raba, Jan 03 AC Pardubice 4197,00
25 Žerava, Cyril 03 AC Turnov, z. s. 4190,00
26 Vokrouhlický, Jakub 00 SK Jeseniova 4044,00
27 Komárek, Vojtěch 00 ASK Slavia Praha 4024,00
28 Žák, Adam 02 Spartak Praha 4 3975,00
29 Vrbata, David 01 TJ SOKOL Nová Paka 3950,00
30 Dressler, Vojtěch 02 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. 3949,00
31 Červinka, Václav 94 Sportovní klub Týniště nad Orlicí, z. s. 3922,00
32 Šínová, Tereza Elena 01 Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 3906,00
33 Koza, Tomáš 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 3904,00
34 Trafina, Jakub 01 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 3877,00
35 Padělek, Pavel 00 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 3873,00
36 Havlíček, Adam 04 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 3840,00
37 Schüssmann, Vítězslav 02 AK Bílina 3829,00
38 Schneider, Sebastian 02 ASK Slavia Praha 3803,00
39 Stupka, Patrik 96 AC Česká Lípa 3799,00
40 Špác, Marek 03 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 3790,00
41 Vaněk, Matyáš 04 SK Aktis Praha z.s. 3782,00
42 Suchá, Linda 01 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 3781,00
43 Sádovský, Matěj 02 AC Pardubice 3747,00
44 Holeček, Vojtěch 04 ASK Slavia Praha 3699,00
45 Jaroš, Adam 03 Spartak Praha 4 3663,00
46 Nedvědová, Lucie 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 3618,00
47 Zámečníková, Sára 01 AC Pardubice 3602,00
48 Rodr, Vojtěch 04 TJ VS Tábor, z. s. 3601,00
49 Kotroušová, Michaela 90 ASK Slavia Praha 3574,00
50 Romaniak, Ivan 98 Ukraine 3567,00
51 Šantavý, Jakub 04 SKP Nymburk, z.s. 3565,00
52 Svoboda, Petr 04 TJ VS Tábor, z. s. 3555,00
53 Czepiec, David 03 SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice 3531,00
54 Gysel, Dominik 02 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 3505,00
55 Veselý, Lukáš 04 A. C. Sparta Praha 3484,00
56 Krejčí, Ondřej 03 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3481,00
57 Bažoutová, Klára 02 Atletika Chrudim, z.s. 3480,00
58 Tamchynová, Kateřina 01 AC Pardubice 3453,00
59 Hykš, Sebastián 02 ASK Slavia Praha 3441,00
60 Peterka, Jakub 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 3425,00
61 Červášek, Daniel 03 ŠSK Slaný 3424,00
62 Babická, Tereza 03 T. J. Sokol České Budějovice 3424,00
63 Havlík, Adam 01 ASK Slavia Praha 3421,00
64 Prchal, Martin 02 AC Rumburk, z.s. 3372,00
65 Krátký, Michal 03 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 3368,00
66 Šmida, Filip 02 SK Jeseniova 3365,00
67 Duchoňová, Andrea 99 ASK Slavia Praha 3365,00
68 Štanclová, Vendula 03 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3345,00
69 Grulich, Samuel 04 SK Aktis Praha z.s. 3321,00
70 Zajíček, Jakub 04 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 3303,00
71 Doležal, Jan 96 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 3294,00
72 Velička, Karel 03 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3262,00
73 Koucký, Miroslav 02 ASK Slavia Praha 3260,00
74 Pospíšil, Jonáš 01 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3232,00
75 Všetečková, Kristýna 02 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 3217,00
76 Valo, Jakub 03 SK Aktis Praha z.s. 3199,00
77 Dorňáková, Nikita Gabriela 01 ASK Slavia Praha 3198,00
78 Žohová, Kateřina 01 SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice 3185,00
79 Heidelmeier, Michal 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 3178,00
80 Bělík, Jakub 02 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3170,00
81 Pšenka, David 02 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 3156,00
82 Dvorský, Tobiáš 01 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 3150,00
83 Plachý, Antonín 05 ASK Slavia Praha 3142,00
84 Sup, Michal 04 TJ Dukla Praha 3134,00
85 Perná, Eliška 99 AC Pardubice 3131,00
86 Brýdlová, Justýna 03 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 3122,00
87 Hlávková, Kateřina 01 AC Pardubice 3121,00
88 Slavíková, Veronika 01 ATLETIKA HOSTIVAŘ z.s. 3118,00
89 Nedvědová, Veronika 01 AK Olymp Brno, spolek 3111,00
90 Tran, Thai Bao 04 SK Jeseniova 3084,00
91 Dyrynková, Nikola 99 ASK Slavia Praha 3064,00
92 Jára, Michal 04 Spartak Praha 4 3063,00
93 Kadavá, Kateřina 03 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 3053,00
94 Dufková, Linda 01 Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 3039,00
95 Maršálková, Jitka 04 T. J. Sokol České Budějovice 3039,00
96 Navrátilová, Barbora 02 TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. 3031,00
97 Maršálková, Eliška 01 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 3018,00
98 Matoušková, Karolína 00 ASK Slavia Praha 3014,00
99 Šínová, Adéla Nela 01 Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 3004,00
100 Treglerová, Michaela 99 ASK Slavia Praha 2992,00
101 Slouka, Aleš 03 AK Bílina 2989,00
102 Husáková, Tereza 01 SK Jeseniova 2985,00
103 Šilerová, Kateřina 02 AK Bílina 2966,00
104 Lacinová, Tereza 04 AK Bílina 2960,00
105 Hobelantová, Amélie 04 AC Turnov, z. s. 2958,00
106 Kadavý, Roman 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2947,00
107 Žítek, Matěj 98 AC Rumburk, z.s. 2918,00
108 Přibylová, Valentýna 00 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2907,00
109 Husáková, Adéla 04 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín 2897,00
110 Šimůnková, Adéla 03 Spartak Praha 4 2881,00
111 Kováčová, Natálie 03 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2880,00
112 Mášková, Karolína 03 Bechyňský atlet.klub Bechyně 2867,00
113 Vaňková, Barbora 04 ASK Slavia Praha 2866,00
114 Vaníčková, Nela 04 AC Turnov, z. s. 2864,00
115 Kollárová, Marina 04 TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady 2852,00
116 Hollasová, Kateřina 01 ASK Slavia Praha 2817,00
117 Chaloupková, Stella 04 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2799,00
118 Migová, Kristýna 04 ASK Slavia Praha 2778,00
119 Hašek, David 02 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 2765,00
120 Křížová, Barbora 05 A. C. Sparta Praha 2764,00
121 Kavanová, Kateřina 03 ASK Slavia Praha 2750,00
122 Poslušný, Pavel 05 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 2736,00
123 Kumstátová, Pavla 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2726,00
124 Sebránková, Ema 05 AK Bílina 2722,00
125 Landová, Ema 05 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 2688,00
126 Moudrý, Marek 04 AC Rumburk, z.s. 2675,00
127 Fišer, Radek 04 AC Rumburk, z.s. 2658,00
128 Urbánek, Šimon 05 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 2658,00
129 Haszics, Timotej 00 AC Stavbár Nitra 2653,00
130 Palaštuková, Aneta 00 ASK Slavia Praha 2648,00
131 Nováková, Eliška 03 TJ Dukla Praha 2639,00
132 Salcmanová, Kateřina 05 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 2631,00
133 Kalvová, Šárka 97 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 2627,00
134 Francouzová, Klára 01 AK Bílina 2618,00
135 Václavů, Pavel 04 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2616,00
136 Dusil, Jakub 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2608,00
137 Šarounová, Markéta 04 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2605,00
138 Davídková, Markéta 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 2601,00
139 Dubovecká, Anna 04 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 2595,00
140 Poláková, Alexandra 04 TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady 2582,00
141 Jelínková, Lea 02 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 2557,00
142 Šobrová, Anna 04 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín 2553,00
143 Šáfrová, Anna 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2547,00
144 Němečková, Eliška 05 ASK Slavia Praha 2533,00
145 Zimmermannová, Eliška 05 AK Sokol Nehvizdy 2523,00
146 Atanasová, Hristiana 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2519,00
147 Prudičová, Pavlína 02 SK Nové Město nad Metují 2517,00
148 Horníková, Kateřina 01 ASK Děčín 2511,00
149 Konečná, Barbora 04 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 2500,00
150 Šmeralová, Viktorie 04 Spartak Praha 4 2465,00
151 Bártová, Lenka 02 AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. 2450,00
152 Koutná, Kristýna 01 TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. 2434,00
153 Kovářová, Zuzana 04 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2434,00
154 Viplerová, Petra 02 SK Aktis Praha z.s. 2433,00
155 Starý, Adam 02 Spartak Praha 4 2424,00
156 Všetečková, Lucie 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2421,00
157 Sochorová, Adéla 05 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 2414,00
158 Růžičková, Tereza 90 ASK Slavia Praha 2405,00
159 Křivková, Markéta 04 ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s. 2394,00
160 Kubíková, Kateřina 03 AK Bílina 2369,00
161 Peškařová, Lucie 04 AC Česká Lípa 2369,00
162 Mazůrková, Nela 04 AC Česká Lípa 2352,00
163 Sekyra, Daniel 96 ASK Slavia Praha 2349,00
164 Hloucalová, Aneta 04 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2345,00
165 Draslarová, Barbora 02 ASK Slavia Praha 2345,00
166 Gaubmannová, Tereza 04 AC Turnov, z. s. 2338,00
167 Tóthová, Tereza 03 SK Aktis Praha z.s. 2328,00
168 Širlová, Dominika 02 AC Česká Lípa 2315,00
169 Supová, Tereza 02 TJ Dukla Praha 2312,00
170 Štefko, Štěpán 04 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2306,00
171 Brcková, Barbora 04 SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice 2290,00
172 Lukáš, Marek 91 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2280,00
173 Matějovská, Marika 99 AC Turnov, z. s. 2275,00
174 Šuleková, Michaela 03 AK Bílina 2233,00
175 Konířová, Karolína Anna 04 A. C. Sparta Praha 2219,00
176 Bekr, Radek 97 AC Česká Lípa 2199,00
177 Pražáková, Martina 02 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2192,00
178 Smejkalová, Natalie 02 ASK Slavia Praha 2122,00
179 Michálková, Alena 02 TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady 2121,00
180 Vorlíček, Jakub 05 AC Rumburk, z.s. 2113,00
181 Síbrová, Barbora 05 TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. 2048,00
182 Krimláková, Eliška 05 A. C. Sparta Praha 2045,00
183 Dobešová, Eliška 05 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín 2044,00
184 Plešáková, Michaela 05 TJ VS Tábor, z. s. 2044,00
185 Bürger, Jan 03 SKP Nymburk, z.s. 2040,00
186 Čapková, Anna 04 AC Turnov, z. s. 2037,00
187 Jedličková, Anna 03 SK Aktis Praha z.s. 1983,00
188 Marčić, Sara 05 SK Aktis Praha z.s. 1960,00
189 Mendelová, Eliška 04 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 1759,00
190 Pergerová, Anna 05 AC Turnov, z. s. 1670,00
191 Szabo, Rebecca 03 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 1663,00
192 Jedličková, Ema 04 SK Aktis Praha z.s. 1643,00
193 Stránský, Petr 03 AC Česká Lípa 1607,00
194 Staňková, Klára 00 ASK Slavia Praha 1594,00
195 Lechner, Jan 91 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 1536,00
196 Šmíd, Josef 92 TJ Dukla Praha 1483,00
197 Manichová, Maya 05 SK Aktis Praha z.s. 1447,00
198 Bobková, Adéla 05 AC Turnov, z. s. 1430,00
199 Jégrová, Veronika 00 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. 1362,00
200 Grandová, Patricia 03 SK Aktis Praha z.s. 1209,00
201 Korec, Štěpán 03 AC Pardubice 1149,00
202 Pícha, Štěpán 05 AC Česká Lípa 1129,00
203 Buřičová, Pavla 01 TJ VS Tábor, z. s. 1022,00
204 Chytilová, Helena 01 ASK Slavia Praha 921,00
205 Metelková, Michaela 02 ASK Slavia Praha 916,00
206 Volný, Jiří 56 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 816,00
207 Jirásková, Adriana 05 TJ Spartak Vlašim 731,00
208 Stádník, Daniel 01 AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. 656,00
209 Poděbradský, Jan 04 SK Aktis Praha z.s. 192,00