Back

 / Metal PS mezinárodní atletický mítink

Otrokovice (30. 1. 2019)

40 yardů - Žáci (středa, 30.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Ladislav Jakub JančaLadislav Jakub Janča 050226 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 05.19
2 Filip MaňásekFilip Maňásek 040123 ZŠ Mánesova OtrokoviceZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice 4 05.27
3 Marcel KlvaňMarcel Klvaň 040506 ZŠ Mánesova OtrokoviceZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice 6 05.39
40 yardů - Žáci (středa, 30.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Radek ŠtouračRadek Štourač 050308 ZŠ Trávníky OtrokoviceZŠ Trávníky Otrokovice 4 05.56
2 Erik PavlíčekErik Pavlíček 051209 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5 05.56
3 David ŠupkaDavid Šupka 040918 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 05.59
40 yardů - Ml. žáci (středa, 30.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 David MarkivskýDavid Markivský 060831 ZŠ Trávníky OtrokoviceZŠ Trávníky Otrokovice 3 05.81
2 Jan ResslerJan Ressler 060613 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 05.84
3 Tomáš HolubTomáš Holub 061020 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 2 05.94
40 yardů - Ml. žáci (středa, 30.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Petr ŽaludekPetr Žaludek 060223 ZŠ Trávníky OtrokoviceZŠ Trávníky Otrokovice 3 06.03
2 Martin SukanýMartin Sukaný 060624 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 06.12
3 Jan ŠišákJan Šišák 061005 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 06.21
40 yardů - Žákyně (středa, 30.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jana PoláškováJana Polášková 040126 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 05.52
2 Adéla MüllerováAdéla Müllerová 041215 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 05.71
3 Michaela DrábkováMichaela Drábková 050124 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 6 05.79
40 yardů - Žákyně (středa, 30.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Ema ŠvachováEma Švachová 050225 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6 06.02
2 Eliška HonsováEliška Honsová 051120 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 06.04
3 Kateřina MojžíšováKateřina Mojžíšová 040907 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 06.05
40 yardů - Ml. žákyně (středa, 30.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Klára RafajováKlára Rafajová 060921 AK ZlínAK Zlín 5 05.81
2 Daniela HabartováDaniela Habartová 070626 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 05.94
3 Adriana PagáčováAdriana Pagáčová 070127 AK ZlínAK Zlín 3 06.04
40 yardů - Ml. žákyně (středa, 30.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Klára MozgvováKlára Mozgvová 060312 AK ZlínAK Zlín 4 06.48
2 Vanessa VaňkováVanessa Vaňková 070506 ZŠ Mánesova OtrokoviceZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice 3 06.71
3 Natálie NedomováNatálie Nedomová 071209 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 07.00
40 yardů př. - Žáci (středa, 30.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Šimon PekařŠimon Pekař 050408 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 2 05.90
2 Filip MaňásekFilip Maňásek 040123 ZŠ Mánesova OtrokoviceZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice 5 06.10
3 Ladislav Jakub JančaLadislav Jakub Janča 050226 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 06.34
40 yardů př. - Žáci (středa, 30.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Marcel KlvaňMarcel Klvaň 040506 ZŠ Mánesova OtrokoviceZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice 3 07.09
2 Filip HanáčekFilip Hanáček 051104 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 07.17
3 Vojtěch KovačičVojtěch Kovačič 050323 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 07.34
40 yardů př. - Ml. žáci (středa, 30.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Lukáš ZbořilLukáš Zbořil 060406 AK ZlínAK Zlín 5 06.90
2 Martin SukanýMartin Sukaný 060624 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 06.96
3 Jan ResslerJan Ressler 060613 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 07.03
40 yardů př. - Žákyně (středa, 30.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Nicol SamohýlováNicol Samohýlová 050126 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4 06.45
2 Denisa MarčíkováDenisa Marčíková 040123 ZŠ Mánesova OtrokoviceZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice 2 06.73
3 Kristýna JurčekováKristýna Jurčeková 051218 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 06.80
40 yardů př. - Žákyně (středa, 30.1.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jana PoláškováJana Polášková 040126 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 3 05.99
2 Natálie NovotnáNatálie Novotná 050401 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4 06.52
3 Kateřina ŠkrabalováKateřina Škrabalová 050723 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5 07.19