Back

 / Přebor Prahy starších žáků a starších žákyň

Praha - Strahov (17. 2. 2019)

60 m - Žáci (neděle, 17.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Damjan ToljDamjan Tolj 041120 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 3 07.33
2 Vojtěch HolečekVojtěch Holeček 040419 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 07.61
3 Petr LabuťPetr Labuť 051204 Atletický školní klub Mazurská, z. s.Atletický školní klub Mazur... 1 07.73
60 m - Žáci (neděle, 17.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jan HendrychJan Hendrych 040822 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4 08.02
2 Ondřej FrühaufOndřej Frühauf 040810 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 2 08.05
3 Filip StudničnýFilip Studničný 050802 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 5 08.06
60 m - Žákyně (neděle, 17.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Kristýna FliegelováKristýna Fliegelová 040207 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 3 08.27
2 Alžběta ZemánkováAlžběta Zemánková 050405 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4 08.35
3 Agatha LautnerováAgatha Lautnerová 040101 SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha 2 08.42
60 m - Žákyně (neděle, 17.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Barbora KřížováBarbora Křížová 050630 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 3 08.08
2 Michaela LopuškováMichaela Lopušková 040502 SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s.SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. 4 08.14
3 Eliška ElfmarkováEliška Elfmarková 040118 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 2 08.22
1500 m - Žáci (neděle, 17.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Benjamin SvobodaBenjamin Svoboda 050727 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 3 4:55.3
2 Tomáš JankovskýTomáš Jankovský 041101 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 2 4:59.7
3 Vojtěch VlasákVojtěch Vlasák 040624 TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... 1 5:47.8
1500 m - Žákyně (neděle, 17.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Magdaléna TepláMagdaléna Teplá 050513 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha 1 5:20.81
2 Mariana KonvičkováMariana Konvičková 050602 TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... 6 5:40.28
3 Alžběta BrejchováAlžběta Brejchová 050223 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 5:40.63
3000 m - Žáci (neděle, 17.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Body
1 Jakub KrejčířJakub Krejčíř 040827 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha 1 10:21.89
2 Martin GajdaMartin Gajda 040503 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 3 10:31.30
3 Marek DolejšMarek Dolejš 040725 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 4 10:35.66
60 m překážek - Žáci (neděle, 17.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Matyáš VaněkMatyáš Vaněk 040803 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 4 08.78
2 Lukáš VeselýLukáš Veselý 040317 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 3 08.86
3 Samuel GrulichSamuel Grulich 040328 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 2 08.92
60 m překážek - Žáci (neděle, 17.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Matyáš MarekMatyáš Marek 041021 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 3 09.83
2 Kirill VinšKirill Vinš 040319 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 10.06
3 Jakub HollmannJakub Hollmann 050212 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 2 10.19
60 m překážek - Žákyně (neděle, 17.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Marina KollárováMarina Kollárová 040729 TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... 4 09.44
2 Magdalena SucháMagdalena Suchá 050525 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 3 09.72
3 Klára BrandejsováKlára Brandejsová 050624 ATLETIK RUDNÁATLETIK RUDNÁ 2 09.84
60 m překážek - Žákyně (neděle, 17.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Barbora VaňkováBarbora Vaňková 040423 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 3 08.96
2 Sofie JakabováSofie Jakabová 040708 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 2 09.01
3 Alexandra PolákováAlexandra Poláková 040809 TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... 1 09.26