Back

 / Přebor Prahy mladších žáků a mladších žákyň

Praha - Strahov (27. - 28. 2. 2019)

60 m - Ml. žáci (středa, 27.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Petr ZlesákPetr Zlesák 060918 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 4 07.97
2 Ondřej TůmaOndřej Tůma 060330 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 6 08.07
3 Adam OndriášAdam Ondriáš 060529 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha 3 08.15
60 m - Ml. žáci (středa, 27.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Štěpán SchmidtŠtěpán Schmidt 060426 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-PrahaŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha 3 08.83
2 Marek PetráňMarek Petráň 070107 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 5 08.93
3 Ondřej RezekOndřej Rezek 070902 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2 08.93
60 m - Ml. žákyně (středa, 27.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Zuzana KrumphanzlováZuzana Krumphanzlová 061018 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s. 4 08.73
2 Nela FrankováNela Franková 061115 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 08.85
3 Nella Antonie MecerováNella Antonie Mecerová 070708 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 3 08.85
60 m - Ml. žákyně (středa, 27.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Terezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská 060211 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 4 08.08
2 Michaela BlažkováMichaela Blažková 060414 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 3 08.41
3 Eliška KramešováEliška Kramešová 061220 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 5 08.49
150 m - Ml. žáci (čtvrtek, 28.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tomáš ČáhaTomáš Čáha 060712 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 3 21.54
2 Petr HegarPetr Hegar 060302 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 1 21.55
3 Kryštof HroníkKryštof Hroník 070222 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 21.63
150 m - Ml. žáci (čtvrtek, 28.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Marek PetráňMarek Petráň 070107 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 4 21.43
2 Ondřej MlíchOndřej Mlích 070331 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 21.58
3 David SniegoňDavid Sniegoň 070103 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 1 21.88
150 m - Ml. žáci (čtvrtek, 28.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Ondřej TůmaOndřej Tůma 060330 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha 2 19.99
2 Miroslav ZajíčekMiroslav Zajíček 060314 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 20.00
3 Filip VojáčekFilip Vojáček 070109 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 1 20.20
150 m - Ml. žákyně (čtvrtek, 28.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Terezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská 060211 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 3 19.37
2 Anna ŠimkováAnna Šimková 060228 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 2 20.42
3 Kateřina ŠebrlováKateřina Šebrlová 060130 SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha 4 20.69
150 m - Ml. žákyně (čtvrtek, 28.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Šárka RůžičkováŠárka Růžičková 060402 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 3 21.02
2 Teodora KalendováTeodora Kalendová 060608 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 2 21.13
3 Aneta JarouškováAneta Jaroušková 060714 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha 1 21.47
150 m - Ml. žákyně (čtvrtek, 28.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Karolína TužilováKarolína Tužilová 070124 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 3 21.64
2 Nella Antonie MecerováNella Antonie Mecerová 070708 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 1 21.82
3 Silvie DaněčkováSilvie Daněčková 070106 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 4 21.89
60 m překážek - Ml. žáci (středa, 27.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Prokop SládekProkop Sládek 060303 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha 4 10.85
2 Dominik Gasiúnas-DemčenkoDominik Gasiúnas-Demčenko 070624 Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s. 3 10.89
3 Adam SolarAdam Solar 061115 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ... 5 11.29
60 m překážek - Ml. žáci (středa, 27.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Petr ZlesákPetr Zlesák 060918 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 3 09.64
2 Matyáš LukešMatyáš Lukeš 060204 Spartak Praha 4Spartak Praha 4 4 09.67
3 Jakub PavingerJakub Pavinger 060515 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 2 10.85
60 m překážek - Ml. žákyně (středa, 27.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Kateřina ŠebrlováKateřina Šebrlová 060130 SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha 4 09.71
2 Klára ZbožínkováKlára Zbožínková 061205 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha 3 09.95
3 Valerie SteindlováValerie Steindlová 060224 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. 2 10.12
60 m překážek - Ml. žákyně (středa, 27.2.2019)
Um. Jméno Roč. Oddíl/stát Výkon Reakce Body
1 Markéta ZítkováMarkéta Zítková 060110 ŠAK Novoborská PrahaŠAK Novoborská Praha 4 11.17
2 Stella KollárováStella Kollárová 061225 TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... 3 11.27
3 Zuzana HliňákováZuzana Hliňáková 060212 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova 5 11.38